Results from Crystal Cup 2009 - IDSF Open Latin Sunday, 15 March 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup 2009
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 14 March 2009

IDSF Open Latin Sunday, 15 March 2009

Final

1  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Russia
2  Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Russia
3  Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina Russia
4  Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova Russia
5  Sergiy Kvashyn & Anastasia Selivanova Russia
6  Filipp Brykov & Olga Tarassova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Balaeva Russia
8  Alexander Rebrov & Madara Liepniece Latvia
9  Maksim Gerasimov & Irina Konina Russia
10  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Grigoreva Russia
10  Aleksey Stupivtsev & Mariya Manyakina Russia
12  Vitaliy Didenko & Marina Zykova Russia
13  Timur Yusupov & Ekaterina Nenakhova Russia
14  Vasiliy Komarov & Olga Shestakova Russia

Quarter-final

15  Anton Aldaev & Natalya Polukhina Russia
16  Vladimir Litvinov & Aleksandra Akimova Russia
17  Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya Russia
17  Evgeni Likhachev & Maria Levina Russia
17  Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russia
20  Andrei Akatov & Lyubov Ignateva Russia
21  Evgeniy Davidenko & Natalya Tkacheva Russia
22  Eduard Yunets & Viktoriya Bitsadze Russia
23  Aleksandr Chirkov & Elena Belousova Russia
24  Andrey Strebizh & Elena Manuylova Russia
25  Aleksandr Artiukhov & Aleksandra Bokova Russia
26  Evgeniy Kendys & Kseniya Zubareva Russia

Round 3 (top 49)

27  Andrei Filippov & Anastasia Tarlykova Russia
27  Ruslan Ramazanov & Natalia Adam Russia
29  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
30  Ruslan Akolupin & Nadezhda Shandrina Russia
30  Zhaki Butuzafi & Elizaveta Smirnova Russia
32  Andrey Rosikov & Tatyana Ivanova Russia
33  Aleksey Birman & Aleksandra Demina Russia
33  Andrey Chekmarev & Elena Markelova Russia
33  Pavel Silantev & Yana Pyzhova Russia
33  Aleksei Sokolkov & Natalya Ivanova Russia
33  Aleksey Stupivtsev & Anush Astabatsyan Russia
38  Vsevolod Bezruchenko & Darya Kasparova Russia
39  Aleksandr Kartashov & Kira Zorilova Russia
40  Mikhail Bogoslavtsev & Maria Smolnikova Russia
40  Nikolay Sizintsev & Mariya Akhapkina Russia
42  Dmitry Marchenko & Anna Voronina (aka Sheverneva) Russia
42  Anton Seleznev & Lyubov Gabbasova Russia
44  Anton Goncharov & Olga Andrianova Russia
45  Aleksandr Frolov & Anastasiya Vlasova Russia
46  Ilia Feldman & Irina Ivanova Russia
47  Evgeniy Rozin & Anastasia Ermishova Russia
48  Roman Kuzmin & Julia Samarina Russia
49  Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina Russia

Round 2 (top 102)

50  Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
51  Nikolay Likhanov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia
52  Konstantin Belenko & Alena Kan Russia
52  Evgeniy Bogdanov & Yana Sviridova Russia
52  Roman Malkov & Anastasia Verbianova Russia
52  Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova Russia
52  Givi Vardanidze & Natalya Lugovskaya Russia
57  Andrey Dubinkin & Kseniya Abrosimova Russia
57  Artem Mikhaylov & Anna Buvina Russia
57  Artem Rybalkin & Larisa Zueva Russia
57  Evgeny Vorobyev & Olga Poletaeva Russia
61  Mikhail Molchanov & Lilit Bagdasarian Russia
61  Maksim Varlamov & Olesya Kanygina Russia
63  Aleksandr Aksenov & Irina Kukleva Russia
63  Boris Zhuiko & Oksana Kuzmina Russia
65  Nikolay Andruschenko & Darya Seyko Russia
65  Pavel Konstantinov & Darya Kuzyk Russia
65  Roman Rybalko & Svetlana Karavaeva Russia
68  Alexandr Makarov & Galina Klyukovskaya Russia
69  Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Russia
69  Dmitriy Kuzin & Kseniya Romanenko Russia
69  Alexey Zvontsov & Tatiana Dudenko Russia
72  Ruslan Podkolzin & Maria Kukushkina Russia
72  Dimitri Ushakov & Natalya Malikova Russia
74  Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Anna Barbacheva Russia
74  Ivan Sizintsev & Darya Dmitrieva Russia
74  Sergey Zveryev & Evgeniya Vargo Russia
77  Pavel Hrabionkin & Irina Kazantseva Byelorussia
77  Ivan Korzun & Alisa Terenteva Russia
77  Evgeniy Shekhovtsov & Natalia Usoltseva Russia
80  Pavel Chumarin & Alena Remina Russia
80  Artem Kuchev & Tatyana Udovichenko Russia
82  Sergey Chebyshev & Oksana Vetis Russia
82  Yakov Khomenko & Viktoriya Firsova Russia
82  Sergei Milovanov & Elena Zaitseva Russia
82  Konstantin Perminov & Olga Kobleva Russia
86  Ilya Dementev & Kseniya Lapkina Russia
86  Evgeniy Zavadskikh & Kristina Nikulina Russia
88  Sergey Dashkevich & Darina Semenova (aka Basenok) Ukraine
88  David Mhitaryan & Galina Mhitaryan Ukraine
88  Egor Nagov & Olesya Semikhat Russia
88  Stanislav Sergeev & Olga Sedova Russia
88  Sergey Ternovskikh & Tatiana Irikhina Russia
93  Maksim Labovkin & Darya Ryzhonina Russia
93  Artem Merkulov & Yulia Morozova Russia
93  Yan Shmidt & Marina Bisiuk Russia
96  Matvey Shevelev & Vitalina Gigashvili Russia
97  Nikolay Isaev & Svetlana Zhatkina Russia
98  Mikhail Kamarda & Valeriya Kachalko Kyrgistan
99  Andrei Ogarkov & Natalya Parfenchik Russia
99  Andrey Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Kurdyaeva Russia
101  Vagan Tumasyan & Viktoriya Dudinova Russia
102  Zakhar Kamyshnikov & Elena Dubinina Russia

Round 1 (top 202)

103  Kirill Alyukhin & Darya Kontanistova Russia
103  Roman Besedin & Valeriya Dolmogombetova Russia
103  Fuad Dadashev & Yuliya Gusarova Russia
103  Andrey Olgomets & Maria Kniazkova Russia
107  Andrey Bordachuk & Nadezhda Grekova Russia
107  Evgeny Lazarev & Elizaveta Gandzyuk Russia
107  Aleksey Vinogradov & Valeriya Streltsova Russia
110  Sergey Grigorev & Arina Lobasheva Russia
110  Anatoliy Popov & Anna Bezbozhnaya Russia
110  Aleksey Shabarshin & Tatevik Manvelyan Russia
113  Pavel Bichurov & Ekaterina Golovina Russia
113  Evgeniy Chigirev & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
113  Mikhail Odegov & Alina Chernyshenko Russia
116  Aleksandr Pevnitskiy & Kseniya Gogichasvili Russia
117  Konstantin Astafiev & Ekaterina Butenkova Russia
117  Maksim Mkrtchyan & Natalya Tikhonova Russia
119  Aleksandr Elagin & Yuliya Sidyakina Russia
119  Evgeniy Yanchenko & Ekaterina Frolova Russia
121  Ilya Kharlamov & Darja Bronnikova Russia
122  Ilia Borodko & Anna Anikina Russia
123  Artem Starkov & Ritta Zhdanova Russia
123  Vladimir Volodin & Anastasia Orlova Russia
125  Igor Cheldiev & Alina Fedorenko Russia
125  Vladimir Dolotov & Olga Malakhaeva Russia
125  Yuriy Kopylov & Kristina Komarova Russia
125  Andrey Molodenko & Anastasiya Korneeva Russia
125  Dmitriy Shelestov & Natalya Sanina Russia
130  Leonid Rubinshteyn & Kseniya Kolyaskina Russia
130  Miron Timkin & Taisiya Ganiullina Russia
130  Daniil Yurov & Violetta Chikovani Russia
133  Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva Russia
133  Andrey Dolzhenko & Liubov Proshkina Russia
135  Vsevolod Ektov & Yuliya Shevchenko Russia
135  Vladimir Frolov & Darina Kulikova Russia
135  Andrey Laskin & Darya Kolosova Russia
138  Vladimir Kulakov & Julia Shulgina Russia
138  Konstantin Volynskiy & Margarita Kriger Russia
140  Sergey Bystrov & Anna Morozova Russia
140  Konstantin Kuzin & Iana Zaitseva Russia
142  Konstantin Klimenko & Elena Likirichenko Russia
142  Yuriy Pinkovskiy & Mariya Matrosova Russia
144  Nikolay Belkin & Alesia Zaika Russia
144  Anatoliy Pogorelov & Ekaterina Frizen Russia
144  Aleksandr Reva & Yana Novikova Russia
144  Vadim Rodionov & Diana Khranovskaya Russia
144  Konstantin Simonov & Maria Kiseleva Russia
149  Aleksandr Demin & Anastasiya Dolinina Russia
149  Dmitriy Pankov & Marina Malinina Russia
151  Vladislav Khivintsev & Anna Kharitonova Russia
151  Nikolay Kruts & Elena Korotkova Russia
151  Sergey Yurchenko & Violetta Vlada Russia
154  Ilya Maslennikov & Anastasia Piotrovskaya Russia
154  Sergey Shergey & Maria Philipenko Russia
156  Artem Bulava & Anastasiya Pavlova Russia
156  Nikita Yakovlev & Evgeniya Karpukhina Russia
156  Sergey Yashin & Olga Yashina Russia
156  Dmitriy Zusman & Ekaterina Vaskina Russia
160  Ilya Firulev & Inna Kolpakova Russia
160  Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russia
160  Vyacheslav Okladnikov & Ksenia Frantseva Russia
160  Ivan Prokhorov & Inessa Kryzhanovskaya Russia
160  Marat Sultanov & Veronika Nurieva Russia
165  Artem Gusev & Anastasiya Kamshilova Russia
165  Ivan Ivanov & Lolita Okonnishnikova Russia
165  Aleksey Mescheryakov & Anastasia Glazkova Russia
165  Yakov Ponomarenko & Yuliya Ponomarenko Russia
165  Artem Sheroukhov & Elena Smagina Russia
165  Semen Zaslavskiy & Mariya Bugrimova Russia
171  Alexandr Druzhenkov & Elena Vorobieva Russia
171  Aleksey Mechetnyy & Galina Karpova Russia
171  Nikolay Shemyakin & Viktoriya Zelikova Russia
174  Konstantin Aleksandrov & Natalya Denisova Russia
174  Alexandr Grinvald & Evgenia Kartavina Russia
174  Konstantin Kamenev & Evgeniya Karimova Russia
174  Pavel Kozin & Polina Pazdnikova Russia
174  Andrey Larionov & Galina Yerke Russia
174  Pavel Lesnichenko & Maria Karnetskikh Russia
174  Roman Orlovskiy & Elena Sabinina Russia
174  Arman Saakyan & Tatyana Kotok Armenia
174  Artem Safronov & Diana Petrosova Russia
174  Vladimir Seleznev & Tatiana Artemova Russia
174  Mikhail Strelnikov & Anna Trusova Russia
174  Rodion Titov & Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russia
174  Alexandr Tumarov & Alina Panfilova Russia
187  Vitaliy Bykov & Tatyana Margatskaya Russia
187  Timofej Demihov & Darija Barabanova Russia
187  Sergey Denezhko & Natalya Shapovalova Russia
187  Roman Gusev & Anastasiya Gornak Russia
187  Vladislav Guskov & Kristina Minaeva Russia
187  Sergey Ivanov & Maria Mikhayleva Russia
187  Andrey Kamzolov & Veronika Pavlova Russia
187  Aleksey Mastyukov & Mariya Anurova Russia
187  Pavel Miryasov & Anastasiya Bodunova Russia
187  Ivan Petov & Yuliya Klepitskaya Russia
187  Ivan Pomazuev & Anastasiya Smirnova Russia
187  Anatoliy Proskurin & Elena Selyukova Russia
187  Vitaliy Shevchenko & Anna Pershina Russia
187  Evgeniy Shvarov & Anna Khomyakova Russia
187  Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
187  Aleksey Zubkov & Elena Krasilnikova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}