Results from Crystal Cup 2009 - Junior I Standard Sunday, 15 March 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup 2009
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 14 March 2009

Junior I Standard Sunday, 15 March 2009

Final

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Russia
2  Egor Kondratenko & Anna Isakovich Russia
3  Nikita Pavlov & Veronika Dichka Russia
4  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
5  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
6  Aleksey Usanov & Yuliana Garifova Russia
7  Vladislav Baksheev & Kristina Garifullina Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Ivan Ivanov & Diana Baranova Russia
9  Petr Kulikov & Olga Alekseenko Russia
10  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Ekaterina Vyalshina Russia
11  Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina Russia
12  Yaroslav Kulyaev & Ekaterina Erashova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Anton Nasonov & Alina Dautova Russia
14  Ivan Kalinin & Olga Ignaticheva Russia
15  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Yekaterina Maksimova Russia
16  Denis Riger & Valeriya Chernova Russia
17  Denis Sultanov & Ekaterina Shomina Russia
18  Arsen Israelyan & Anna Mayorova Russia
19  Ilya Kashirkin & Anna Guschina Russia
20  Anton Dobriyan & Angelina Batrasheva Russia
21  Nikita Korotkiy & Angelina Barkova Russia
21  Gleb Polischuk & Yana Popova Russia
23  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
24  Kirill Lisenkov & Irina Zasko Russia

Round 1 (top 48)

25  Dmitry Khukhko & Sofia Smirnova Russia
25  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
27  Evgeniy Atkin & Tatyana Galdina Russia
28  Egor Filin & Katya Nikolaeva Russia
29  Yaroslav Rysev & Anastasiya Buevich Russia
29  Artem Toporov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
31  Aleksandr Khrenov & Anastasiya Yatskaya Russia
31  Aleksey Shilkin & Anastasiya Kondakova Russia
33  Oleg Elkin & Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russia
33  Stepan Konoplinov & Liliya Tarkhanova Russia
33  Vladislav Veshtemov & Olga Borozdina Russia
36  Nikita Kalmykov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
37  Aleksandr Grachev & Darya Petrova Russia
38  Vadim Chereslenko & Anna Pereslegina Russia
39  Denis Chesnokov & Mariya Tselischeva Russia
39  Vladislav Kazin & Ruslana Malyarenko Russia
39  Maxim Yakukhin & Ekatarina Davidova Russia
42  Maksim Elfimov & Tomiris Kasenova Russia
43  Georgiy Koshechkin & Viktoriya Vdovina Russia
44  Vladislav Pronikov & Viktoriya Davidenko Russia
45  Aleksandr Steblyanko & Galina Lobova Russia
46  Arayk Balasyan & Diana Sukhareva Russia
46  Sergey Lishtaev & Asya Ablyazova Russia
46  Leonid Proskuryakov & Kseniya Khmeleva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}