Results from Crystal Cup 2009 - Russian Junior II Standard Saturday, 14 March 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup 2009
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 14 March 2009

Russian Junior II Standard Saturday, 14 March 2009

Final

1  Valeriy Pavlov & Karolina Maevskaya Russia
2  Leonid Akulenko & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
3  Vladislav Bogoslov & Ekaterina Tabachkova (aka Ryabogina) Russia
4  Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
5  Nikita Dolyuk & Irina Kiryukhina Russia
6  Evgeniy Nikitin & Tatyana Antonova Russia
7  Gleb Moliy & Darya Stolbova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
9  Igor Balyukin & Darya Guryleva Russia
10  Dmitriy Prikhodko & Anna Ivanova Russia
11  Maksim Belikov & Kristina Durova Russia
11  Denis Golikov & Olesya Frolova Russia
13  Vadim Likhovtsev & Alina Epeykina Russia
14  Boris Basin & Elizaveta Monikaynen Russia
14  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Russia

Quarter-final

16  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
17  Viacheslav Karasev & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Russia
17  Mikhail Sarmatov & Viktoriya Polovova Russia
19  Kirill Kuznetsov & Elena Kirilenko Russia
20  Daniil Kapitanov & Vladlena Baranova Russia
20  Artem Lazarev & Tatyana Nastechena Russia
22  Vadim Maslov & Yana Cherepanova Russia
23  Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Russia
24  Vladimir Vasilevich & Anna Magdeeva Russia
25  Vladimir Zubov & Evgeniya Bystrova Russia
26  Petros Avetisjan & Aleksandra Nekrasova Russia
26  Vladislav Motorkin & Anastasiya Kulkova Russia
28  Igor Akinshin & Mariya Savushkina Russia

Round 4 (top 51)

29  Ignat Zaripov & Irina Dobryakova Russia
30  Stanislav Maksimov & Anna Ionichenok Russia
30  Roman Zinovev & Elena Popova Russia
32  Aleksandr Chukharev & Kseniya Beleush Russia
32  Maksim Sitkin & Darya Radchenko Russia
34  Aleksey Dolotov & Mariya Kuznetsova Russia
34  Andrey Prytkov & Ekaterina Boykova Russia
34  Maksim Zuev & Evgeniya Yasinovskaya Russia
37  Roman Tagiltsev & Daria Pastukhova Russia
38  Sergey Golovachev & Ekaterina Gorodetskaya Russia
38  Vladimir Golubtsov & Darya Barsukova Russia
40  Nikita Kadnikov & Aleksandra Koldan Russia
41  Ivan Klyuev & Tamara Bunatyan Russia
41  Andrey Zaichenko & Yana Akhmedova Russia
43  Vladimir Zemskov & Anna Lozhkina Russia
44  Egor Savelev & Mariya Orlova Russia
44  Egor Sonin & Ekaterina Sonina Russia
46  Vladislav Antufev & Anna Soloveva Russia
46  Nazar Khusnutdinov & Azaliya Dautova Russia
46  Vyacheslav Kolesnitskiy & Viktoriya Li Russia
49  Ilya Bazlov & Kseniya Idrisova Russia
50  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
51  Vladislav Tsarev & Valeriya Maslova Russia

Round 3 (top 97)

52  Vladimir Martintsov & Yana Aldoshina Russia
52  Mikhail Zimin & Anastasiya Koveza Russia
52  Aleksey Zykov & Evgenia Derbizh Russia
55  Kirill Rychagov & Lyudmila Alferova Russia
56  Vladislav Korennoy & Ksenya Rybina Russia
56  Sergey Shubadeev & Olesya Radaeva Russia
58  Vladislav Chernyshov & Alena Ivanova Russia
58  Aleksandr Sedykh & Polina Khamova Russia
58  Evgeniy Spadarik & Tatyana Andreeva Russia
58  Vladislav Tolstikov & Viktoriya Andreeva Russia
62  Roman Shvets & Polina Ledrova Russia
62  Albert Trofimov & Elena Guseva Russia
64  Aleksandr Shershitskiy & Ksenia Nikitina Russia
65  Denis Samarov & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
66  Ivan Golovkin & Tamara Grigoryants Russia
66  Zakhar Korolev & Irina Titova Russia
66  Aleksander Shishlenkov & Anna Lopatina Russia
69  Yaroslav Ponomarev & Yuliya Konkova Russia
70  Aleksey Doronin & Diana Bykova Russia
70  Ruslan Gasanov & Milena Zaripova Russia
72  Oleg Korepov & Oksana Chernyavskaya Russia
72  Aleksandr Nazarov & Margarita Razomazova Russia
72  Vladislav Ovtin & Anastasiya Koler Russia
75  Kirill Vlasov & Alisa Shipilova Russia
76  Evgeniy Drozdov & Margarita Alekseeva Russia
76  Evgeniy Kobelev & Aleksandra Sadchenko Russia
76  Vladislav Polyanskiy & Anna Spiridonova Russia
79  Pavel Surkov & Ekaterina Kalish Russia
80  Dmitriy Bayanov & Alina Dichka Russia
80  Kirill Kalmykov & Karina Pestova Russia
80  Semen Sidorenko & Alisa Novitskaya Russia
83  Roman Bogatyrev & Anna Polyakova Russia
83  Maksim Perov & Margarita Chumutina Russia
85  Artem Kepper & Irina Zakharova Russia
85  Vadim Skiruk & Olga Yurasova Russia
87  Artemiy Martynov & Ekaterina Gorodetskaya Russia
87  Andrey Pegin & Alena Sudnitsyna Russia
89  Igor Matveev & Valeriya Maruschak Russia
90  Vadim Chistyakov & Angelina Glazkova Russia
90  Aleksandr Sokolov & Elizaveta Loseva Russia
92  Ilya Lubskiy & Aleksandra Sipyagina Russia
92  Nikolay Paschenko & Ekaterina Fayruzova Russia
94  Nikita Tomarev & Marina Borzenkova Russia
94  Andrey Trubaenko & Valeriya Lobova Russia
96  Daniil Skurydin & Anastasiya Rasskazova Russia
97  Evgeniy Oganesyan & Elena Egutkina Russia

Round 2 (top 137)

98  Aleksey Anelikov & Elizaveta Yuzhakova Russia
98  Evgeniy Berlyakov & Alena Mozheeva Russia
98  Vadim Isaev & Angelina Sudakova Russia
98  Roman Malikov & Margarita Korotchenkova Russia
102  Nikolay Seleznev & Olga Korzhakova Russia
102  Anton Sokolov & Kseniya Churkina Russia
102  Anil Tulasi & Svetlana Senko Russia
105  Vladymir Orlov & Kristina Bespalova Russia
105  Roman Pulman & Vasilisa Kiyatkina Russia
105  Ilya Surkov & Polina Perova Russia
108  Pavel Emelyanov & Angelina Troshina Russia
108  Denis Galimov & Olesya Sheveleva Russia
108  Pavel Kopaev & Darya Sergeeva Russia
111  Aleksey Baranov & Kristina Konovalova Russia
111  Artem Dyakonov & Aleksandra Isachkova Russia
111  Dmitriy Karmazin & Anastasiya Talanova Russia
111  Andrey Loginov & Vasilina Kuchina Russia
111  Vitaliy Nechaev & Sofya Pechenkina Russia
116  Aleksandr Chevardin & Alena Semusheva Russia
116  Maksim Ignatev & Yana Isaeva Russia
116  Sergey Tonyshev & Aleksandra Persianinova Russia
119  Aleksey Mukhortov & Marina Bakhmeteva Russia
119  Marat Taychinov & Anna Merkureva Russia
121  Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina Russia
122  Dmitriy Radchenko & Yuliya Tarasova Russia
122  Ivan Scherbinin & Oksana Matvienko Russia
124  Artem Valov & Kristina Murakhovskaya Russia
125  Aleksey Chebotar & Anastasiya Rozhenko Russia
125  Daniil Korshunov & Nataliya Silinskaya Russia
125  Askar Myakishev & Viktoriya Kashtelo Russia
125  Viktor Ponomarenko & Viktoriya Kiryakova Russia
129  Arseniy Lavrukhin & Angelina Evseeva Russia
129  Anatoliy Lisyanskiy & Elizaveta Kleymenova Russia
131  Pavel Dobrynin & Kseniya Peshkova Russia
131  Dmitriy Pandurskiy & Mariya Zubanova Russia
131  Nikolay Razuvaev & Mariya Barabanova Russia
131  Maxim Smirnov & Darya Kolygina Russia
131  Ivan Varfolomeev & Yana Koroleva Russia
136  Evgeniy Sergeev & Aleksandra Galkina Russia
137  Roman Blinov & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia

Round 1 (top 231)

138  Dmitriy Chukanov & Darya Bulgakova Russia
138  Vladislav Ermolov & Darya Levchenko Russia
138  Yan Fedorov & Anastasiya Polyugaeva Russia
138  Artem Markov & Polina Ivanova Russia
142  Sergey Bryazgin & Darya Mukhina Russia
142  Ivan Ilin & Sveta Sokolova Russia
142  German Shumakov & Tatyana Barannikova Russia
142  Sergey Vlasiychuk & Elizaveta Polokhina Russia
146  Yaroslav Sidorov & Yulia Chelombitko Russia
146  Aleksandr Sviridov & Ekaterina Kozhina Russia
146  Pavel Zaytsev & Svetlana Bashlykova Russia
149  Yuriy Kharlamov & Polina Kakunina Russia
149  Nikita Malyshev & Valeriya Tikhonova Russia
151  Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya Russia
151  Mark Udintsev & Tatyana Ponomareva Russia
153  Arseniy Gorkovtsov & Mariya Senyaeva Russia
153  Aramais Movsisyan & Diana Yagudina Russia
153  Anar Shakhguseynov & Darya Ryazantseva Russia
156  Denis Beybutov & Anna Antonyan Russia
156  Vsevolod Popov & Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Russia
158  Maxim Akhmetzhanov & Elizaveta Blokhina Russia
158  Nikita Popov & Darya Erokhina Russia
160  Vitaliy Ledovskoy & Olesya Kozlova Russia
160  Fedor Reshetnikov & Regina Gvozdeva Russia
160  Aleksandr Zaika & Viktoriya Bavykina Russia
163  Egor Gorbatenko & Darya Semenova Russia
163  Aleksey Kostenkov & Anastasiya Zhitkova Russia
165  Ilya Konovalov & Darina Strezh Russia
165  Anton Spiridonov & Polina Makhalova Russia
165  Aleksandr Vasilev & Valeriya Safonova Russia
165  Vladislav Vereshchak & Maria Novikova Russia
169  Kirill Kepper & Natalya Prokhorenko Russia
169  Aleksandr Krylov & Anastasiya Shvetsova Russia
169  Anton Larionov & Darya Meshkova Russia
169  Ilya Suntsov & Alina Konyakhina Russia
169  Evgeniy Temlyantsev & Alisa Chekalova Russia
169  Andrey Turenok & Kseniya Tolokolnikova Russia
175  German Kostyuchek & Anastasiya Menshikova Russia
175  Danil Polnomochnykh & Mariya Efimova Russia
177  Sergey Dergunov & Valeriya Ishina Russia
177  Ivan Korkovidov & Tatyana Korotkova Russia
177  Vladislav Semenov & Ekaterina Khoreva Russia
180  Georgiy Chichkan & Yuliya Kiseleva Russia
180  Vasiliy Gurin & Regina Zhilina Russia
180  Ilya Gusev & Anastasiya Cherkasova Russia
180  Dmitriy Lugin & Olga Valsamakina Russia
180  Dmitriy Lukyanchikov & Evgeniya Brodskaya Russia
180  Dmitriy Manoshkin & Larisa Martirosyan Russia
180  Grigoriy Ostrovskiy & Yuliya Kalmykova Russia
187  Sergey Kapustin & Sofya Zhilenkova Russia
187  Ilya Konyaev & Alisa Zachinyaeva Russia
189  Dmitriy Koshechkin & Mariya Anikina Russia
189  Roman Silin & Uliana Sheremetyeva Russia
191  Daniil Kuznetsov & Alena Lunichkina Russia
191  Grigoriy Sytin & Anna Lebedeva Russia
191  Oleg Zolotukhin & Mariya Nosova Russia
194  Mikhail Agrba & Mariya Guryanova Russia
194  Semen Kokuev & Irina Oganesova Russia
194  Eduard Mineev & Yuliya Chaulina Russia
194  Dmitriy Sayankin & Arina Podkolzina Russia
198  Sergey Belkin & Anastasiya Tkachenko Russia
198  Maksim Gamzaev & Yuliya Shishkanova Russia
198  Andrej Nefedov & Kseniya Kokukhina Russia
201  Nail Ganiev & Nataliya Sadchikova Russia
201  Irikliy Papava & Irina Shevchenko Russia
203  Andrey Kosov & Anna Shafranova Russia
204  Maksim Dolgopol & Polina Petrik Russia
204  Aleksandr Efimenko & Anna Nizovtseva Russia
204  Sofen Merabet & Alina Gareeva Russia
204  Artem Moshev & Anna Panferova Russia
204  Nikita Parkhomenko & Darya Zobova Russia
204  Aleksandr Sachkov & Mariya Prokofeva Russia
204  Dmitriy Yakovlev & Anastasiya Rumyantseva Russia
211  Sergey Davydov & Anastasiya Timofeeva Russia
211  Alexander Skvortsov & Kseniya Ivanova Russia
211  Jozas Vajkshnoras & Darya Savina Russia
214  Aleksandr Komrakov & Kristina Panina Russia
214  Nikita Silin & Elizaveta Klykova Russia
216  Kirill Aksenov & Kseniya Prokusheva Russia
216  Denis Artyushenko & Ekaterina Maslikova Russia
218  Vitaliy Belousov & Darya Antyufeva Russia
218  Mihail Usachev & Elena Reznikova Russia
220  Pavel Kozyn & Maria Kryuchkova Russia
220  Nikita Ragozin & Elena Cherkasova Russia
220  Igor Smirnov & Viktoriya Polyakova Russia
223  Dmitri Antonov & Anastasiya Tavalinskaya Russia
223  Sergey Efremov & Diana Nurulina Russia
223  Evgeniy Kurshavkin & Kristina Druzhinina Russia
223  Aleksandr Shilov & Darya Kalekina Russia
223  Vitaliy Tarada & Valeriya Shmeleva Russia
228  Andrey Ivanov & Diana Starkova Russia
228  Aleksey Perunov & Alena Guseva Russia
230  Elmir Mardanov & Irina Bulavina Russia
231  Aleksey Bekhmatov & Sofya Mikhaylova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}