Results from Crystal Cup 2011 - IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 19 March 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup 2011
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 19 March 2011

IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 19 March 2011

Final

1  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Denmark
2  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Germany
3  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
4  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
5  Nikolai Darin & Natalya Seredina Moldova
6  Alexander Muretov & Ilyana Sakal Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [17] Vadim Shurin & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
8  [12] Andrei Filippov & Evgeniya Kuligina Russia
9  [6] Marco Bevilacqua & Antonella Decarolis Italy
10  [4] Yuri Soldatov & Ekaterina Kirillova Russia
11  [2] Igor Kruglov & Anna Aseeva Russia
12  [1] Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russia

Quarter-final

13  [19] Yuriy Druzhnikov & Mariya Tikhonova Russia
13  [19] Mikhail Grebenyuk & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
13  [19] Evgeniy Zarubin & Kseniya Klesch Russia
16  [17] Denis Bulanov & Yuliya Pyrkhova Slovakia
16  [17] Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova Moldova
18  [15] Marius Andrei Hiruta & Carmen Andra Trasnea Romania
18  [15] Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova Russia
20  [14] Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Russia
20  [14] Artem Terekhov & Olga Morozova Russia
22  [9] Aleksandr Koshkin & Aleksandra Rygina Russia
22  [9] Antonio Micheli & Ekaterina Maksimova Australia
24  [2] Georgiy Markaryan & Marina Dorokhova Russia

Round 4 (top 51)

25  [28] Denis Molkov & Natalya Osyko Russia
25  [28] Mark Volynschikov & Ekaterina Khomik Russia
27  [24] Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia
28  [22] Nikita Gubaydullin & Yuliya Chubrakova Russia
29  [21] Pavel Rysin & Sofiya Schipskaya Russia
30  [20] Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Russia
31  [18] Farkhat Dadashev & Olesia Sergantova Russia
31  [18] Mikhail Koptev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
31  [18] Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
34  [16] Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
35  [15] Leonid Akulenko & Anna Lozhkina Russia
35  [15] Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Kseniya Abrosimova Russia
37  [14] Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina Russia
37  [14] Anton Silantev & Olga Akopova Russia
39  [12] Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
40  [11] Yriy Afonin & Darya Kushnir Finland
40  [11] Dmitriy Berdinskiy & Alisa Kushnareva Russia
40  [11] Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga Latvia
43  [10] Yuriy Chudik & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
43  [10] Viacheslav Korovin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
45  [8] Andrea D'onofrio & Olga Romanenko Italy
46  [6] Ilya Sukhonosov & Yana Demina Russia
47  [5] Nikita Bedarev & Alina Aksenova Russia
47  [5] Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
49  [4] Sergey Anurichev & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
50  [3] Mikhail Karbainov & Daria Mordik Russia
50  [3] Artem Mubarakshin & Kseniya Lyasetskaya Russia

Round 3 (top 97)

52  [26] Aleksandr Klimkin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
52  [26] Ivan Knezevic & Milena Zogovic Serbia
52  [26] Alexey Shishlenkov & Irina Kopytina Russia
52  [26] Rinat Sunitulin & Maria Peregudova Russia
56  [25] Ivan Avdienko & Olga Styvrina Russia
56  [25] Boris Basin & Veronika Tamarova Russia
56  [25] Oleg Dedegkaev & Ekaterina Kobzar Russia
56  [25] Igor Kozlov & Olga Kuznetsova Russia
56  [25] Daniil Varlamov & Margarita Angudovich Russia
61  [22] Artem Braylovskiy & Anna Surikova Russia
61  [22] Ilya Mirgorodskiy & Anna Storozheva Russia
61  [22] Pavel Miryasov & Irina Dobryakova Russia
64  [21] Andrey Papaev & Darya Muksinova Russia
64  [21] Sergey Ternovskikh & Valeriya Afanaseva Russia
66  [20] Vladlen Kravchenko & Aigerim Toktarova Kazakhstan
66  [20] Mikhail Popov & Oksana Averianova Russia
68  [19] Aleksandr Khrapov & Anastasiya Volzhina Russia
68  [19] Anton Kirpischikov & Anastasiya Mikheeva Russia
70  [18] Nikolay Isaev & Ekaterina Mishina Russia
70  [18] Denis Kudinov & Diana Muraveva Russia
72  [17] Aleksandr Shirenin & Alfiya Fakhrutdinova Russia
72  [17] Dmitriy Suftin & Mariya Makhotko Russia
72  [17] Roman Tuzov & Anna Perminova Russia
75  [16] Rafail Feyzikov & Margarita Staroletova Russia
75  [16] Andrey Prizentsov & Alina Kovalenko Russia
77  [14] Grigoriy Arkhipov & Sabina Fomina Russia
78  [13] Mikhail Strelnikov & Anna Trusova Russia
78  [13] Maksim Zimin & Elina Novikova Russia
80  [12] Yuriy Smirnov & Aleksandra Pak Russia
81  [11] Maksim Chernyaev & Elizaveta Schekina Russia
81  [11] Igor Nikolaev & Maria Konus Russia
81  [11] Vladimir Zemskov & Darya Bulgakova Russia
84  [10] Denis Vazhenin & Zhanna Simonova Russia
85  [9] Aleksandr Shinelev & Kristina Bubentsova Russia
85  [9] Artem Vinogradov & Alina Vorobeva Russia
87  [8] Viktor Povolotskiy & Anastasia Gabysheva Russia
88  [6] Sergey Litvinov & Anastasiya Ugarova Russia
88  [6] Ilya Rykun & Kristina Potapova Russia
88  [6] Ilya Surkov & Valeriya Davydova Russia
91  [5] Aleksandr Akimenko & Regina Khlynova Russia
91  [5] Sergey Katkov & Irina Mirsaetova Russia
93  [4] Ivan Komarov & Anastasiya Alekhina Russia
94  [3] Yuriy Markelov & Daria Kretova Russia
94  [3] Ivan Turbasov & Viktoriya Gunko Russia
96  [2] Vladislav Korennoy & Regina Zhilina Russia
96  [2] Sergey Koshkin & Mariya Mochalova Russia

Round 2 (top 155)

98  [33] Sergey Chekhranov & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
98  [33] Aleksei Vlasov & Kristina Sharova Russia
100  [31] Dmitriy Chukanov & Anna Lopatina Russia
100  [31] Artem Chursin & Maria Terekhina Russia
100  [31] Ivan Moskalev & Tatiana Raskostova Russia
100  [31] Tagir Yusupov & Regina Karimova Russia
104  [30] Marat Khannanov & Lilya Yagudina Russia
104  [30] Andrey Knizel & Anastasiya Timofeeva Russia
104  [30] Vladimir Zverev & Margarita Chumutina Russia
107  [29] Ivan Khlebutin & Anastasia Solovieva Russia
107  [29] Valentin Pchelin & Galina Zvereva Russia
107  [29] Mikhail Skorobogatov & Kseniya Churkina Russia
110  [28] Viktor Kurenkov & Natalya Makarova Russia
111  [26] Evgeniy Denisov & Darya Kuldoshina Russia
111  [26] Mikhail Efremov & Irina Ivakina Russia
111  [26] Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russia
111  [26] Artem Sidorkov & Anastasiya Bedrina Russia
111  [26] Aleksandr Supyrev & Olga Esina Russia
116  [25] Nikolay Kharinov & Galina Emelyanenko Russia
116  [25] Sergey Mikhalkov & Elena Filippova Russia
116  [25] Nikita Petukhov & Veronika Novikova Russia
116  [25] Dmitriy Saenko & Darya Povalikhina Russia
116  [25] Sergey Shevelyukhin & Natalia Kalinina Russia
116  [25] Aleksandr Starik & Alla Anastaseva Russia
122  [24] Robert Boyazitov & Regina Avvakumova Russia
122  [24] Evgeniy Grinin & Olga Morozova Russia
122  [24] Roman Tsvetkov & Darya Yakovleva Russia
122  [24] Yan Zheleznyakov & Anna Khokhryakova Russia
126  [23] Anton Aleksandrov & Anna Durkina Russia
126  [23] Petr Gorbienko & Darya Kopkova Russia
126  [23] Dmitri Pakhomov & Evgenia Sokolova Russia
126  [23] Sultan Sultanov & Aziza Madzhidova Uzbekistan
130  [22] Vitaliy Matusyak & Ekaterina Kalugina Russia
130  [22] Danis Sharipov & Darya Shalabina Russia
130  [22] Nikita Trishkin & Mariya Makarkina Russia
133  [21] Evgeniy Polyakov & Elyzaveta Ryzhkova Russia
133  [21] Andrey Proskurin & Ekaterina Proskurina Russia
135  [20] Aleksandr Buskin & Margarita Abdyukova Russia
135  [20] Mikhail Chuprakov & Natalya Turchaninova Russia
135  [20] Aleksey Lazarev & Elena Matveyuk Russia
135  [20] Mark Udintsev & Anastasiya Bubchikova Russia
139  [19] Maksim Khoptyar & Yuliya Mitrokhina Russia
139  [19] Ilya Lubskiy & Mariya Poltorak Russia
139  [19] Ivan Sovetov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russia
142  [18] Sergey Nekoval & Elena Vasilovskaya Russia
143  [17] Ilya Dementev & Kristina Krukhmaleva Russia
143  [17] Vladimir Vukolov & Valeria Kliuchareva Russia
145  [16] Sergey Golovachev & Elizaveta Loseva Russia
145  [16] Artem Kepper & Irina Zakharova Russia
145  [16] Dmitriy Medonov & Ekaterina Knyazeva Russia
148  [15] Evgeniy Lanchenkov & Alina Ivanova Russia
148  [15] Artem Toporov & Margarita Myagkova Russia
150  [14] Anton Balavin & Darya Kuzminova Russia
151  [13] Maksim Bykov & Olesya Podshivalova Russia
151  [13] Aleksey Fomin & Olga Orlova Russia
153  [12] Artem Novikov & Ekaterina Sinitsyna Russia
154  [10] Artem Gorin & Marina Skulkina Russia
155  [6] Andrey Fetisov & Lyubov Lavrinova Russia

Round 1 (top 241)

156  [36] Vladislav Motorkin & Viktoriya Ferbert Russia
156  [36] Ivan Nigmatulin & Diana Kim Russia
156  [36] Ilya Petukhov & Alena Zheleznitskikh Russia
156  [36] Evgeniy Zelenskiy & Yana Moskovchenko Russia
160  [35] Aleksey Bakhirev & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
160  [35] Alexandr Kulakov & Irina Stepanova Russia
160  [35] Ilya Pankin & Kseniya Popova Russia
163  [34] Aleksey Babushkin & Yuliya Babushkina Russia
164  [33] Artem Ostapchuk & Svetlana Sokolova Russia
165  [32] Nikita Popov & Darya Erokhina Russia
166  [31] Aleksandr Pelogeevskiy & Sofya Savenkova Russia
166  [31] Anton Shaltin & Anastasiya Bormotova Russia
168  [30] Artem Agafonov & Yuliya Kulemina Russia
168  [30] Evgeniy Filatov & Yuliya Cherepennikova Russia
168  [30] Stanislav Klimkov & Darya Klimkova Russia
168  [30] Vladislav Vereshchak & Maria Novikova Russia
172  [29] Pavel Alekseev & Mariya Gribkova Russia
172  [29] Leonid Koliev & Natalya Denisova Russia
174  [28] Dmitriy Kramarenko & Margarita Pudocheva Russia
174  [28] Dmitriy Lugin & Aleksandra Semerina Russia
174  [28] Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
177  [27] Anton Datsyuk & Polina Merkelova Russia
177  [27] Damir Makhmutov & Alina Semivolkova Russia
177  [27] Nikita Mazur & Olga Dorzhieva Russia
177  [27] Aleksandr Ryazanov & Ekaterina Timshina Russia
177  [27] Vladimir Zorin & Natalia Beloshapko Russia
182  [26] Mikhail Avramenko & Inna Fedeneva Russia
182  [26] Alexei Nestruev & Adeliya Kadyrova Russia
182  [26] Fedor Patutinskiy & Yuliya Slobodchuk Russia
182  [26] Nugzari Razmadze & Anastasiya Redkina Russia
186  [25] Ilya Bushuev & Veronika Lisser Russia
186  [25] Vladislav Moshanin & Diana Bykova Russia
188  [24] Aleksey Shirokov & Alena Bodnarchuk Russia
189  [23] Gleb Bayborodskikh & Alina Bayborodskikh Russia
189  [23] Denis Karpov & Kseniya Tuneva Russia
189  [23] Adam Lu & Angela Yang Taiwan
192  [22] Anatoliy Skvortsov & Alena Prischepova Russia
193  [21] Ylya Polovynkyn & Maryya Starovoytova Russia
193  [21] Emil Vasyukhno & Tatyana Ovechkina Russia
195  [20] Kirill Banatin & Anastasiya Nyrkova Russia
195  [20] Oleg Bazhin & Aleksandra Artemenko Russia
195  [20] Pavel Gusarov & Anastasia Uvarova Russia
198  [18] Artem Fedorov & Darya Antonova Russia
199  [17] Aleksandr Bogomol & Inna Sinitsyna Russia
199  [17] Sergey Guskov & Alevtina Naumova Russia
199  [17] Aleksey Laptev & Alena Krokhina Russia
199  [17] Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
203  [16] Aleksey Yarygin & Ksenia Motovilova Russia
204  [15] Denis Beybutov & Mariya Molchanova Russia
204  [15] Andrey Fedotov & Elena Lenskaya Russia
204  [15] Evgeniy Magilin & Olga Dragunovskaya Russia
204  [15] Ivan Smetkin & Natalya Egorova Russia
208  [14] Ivan Dorofeev & Anastasiya Kislitsina Russia
208  [14] Aleksandr Kirsanov & Margarita Surodina Russia
208  [14] German Strelkov & Anastasiya Tavalinskaya Russia
211  [13] Anton Aleshkin & Yuliya Kataridi Russia
211  [13] Sergey Chetin & Sofya Kryukova Russia
211  [13] Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Usanina Russia
211  [13] Aleksey Kirsanov & Anastasya Andreeva Russia
211  [13] Aleksandr Pakhomov & Ekaterina Turkova Russia
211  [13] Igor Tulskiy & Tatiana Artemova Russia
217  [11] Farit Shafigullin & Irina Oleynik Russia
217  [11] Grigoriy Sokolov & Anna Merkureva Russia
217  [11] Nikita Tychinin & Veronika Rudaya Russia
217  [11] Ivan Yudin & Darya Yuzhakova Russia
221  [10] Sergey Filatov & Ekaterina Magaeva Russia
221  [10] Kirill Petrichenko & Anastasiya Petrova Russia
221  [10] Timofey Sychev & Anastasiya Scherbakova Russia
224  [9] Georgiy Maltsev & Anna Onufrieva Russia
225  [8] Sergey Dergunov & Alena Pustovalova Russia
225  [8] Ilya Gorkin & Mariya Veresova Russia
225  [8] Pavel Ilin & Evgeniya Sechko Russia
228  [7] Daniil Tischenko & Ekaterina Kotovschikova Russia
229  [6] Nikolay Kozlov & Ekaterina Dontsova Russia
229  [6] Dmitriy Mikaya & Olga Kireeva Russia
229  [6] Vladislav Samarskiy & Aleksandra Mironova Russia
232  [5] Dmitriy Buz & Inna Toropova Russia
233  [4] Dmitriy Kovalevskiy & Ekaterina Romanikhina Russia
233  [4] Yuriy Mitrofanov & Yana Martynenko Russia
233  [4] Denis Sidorkin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
233  [4] Ilya Tikhonov & Mariya Chernukho Russia
237  [3] Evgen Olkov & Marina Belyaeva Russia
238  [2] Andrey Filin & Ekaterina Sozinova Russia
238  [2] Vladislav Vlasov & Irina Kotova Russia
240  [1] Arseniy Besedin & Olga Pakhomova Russia
241  Andrey Lepikhin & Tatiana Borisovskaya Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}