Results from Crystal Cup 2011 - IDSF Open Latin Sunday, 20 March 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup 2011
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 19 March 2011

IDSF Open Latin Sunday, 20 March 2011

Final

1  Andrey Gusev & Elizaveta Cherevichnaya Russia
2  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russia
3  Dmitriy Pugachev & Elena Zuzukina Russia
4  Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova Russia
5  Armen Tsaturyan & Svetlana Gudyno Russia
6  Andrea De Angelis & Ulyana Fomenko Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [24] Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Tina Bazokina Latvia
8  [18] Kirill Kolpashchikov & Maria Kamenskaya Russia
9  [12] Roman Chetvergov & Alena Estrina Russia
10  [9] Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russia
11  [8] Anton Prokudin & Ekaterina Pechenik Russia
11  [8] Ivan Raditsa & Evgeniya Samoylova Russia

Quarter-final

13  [21] Denis Kuzenkov & Anna Zakharova Russia
13  [21] Nikolai Mikadze & Yana Novikova Russia
15  [20] Albert Khadagatl & Viktoria Goroshko Russia
16  [19] Pavel Silantev & Irina Samoylova Russia
17  [18] Ruslan Khayrullin & Anna Shadrina Russia
18  [15] Anton Aldaev & Natalya Polukhina Russia
18  [15] Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova Russia
20  [13] Evgeniy Davidenko & Natalya Tkacheva Russia
21  [11] Vyacheslav Benko & Elena Klepikova Russia
22  [10] Anton Korolenko & Knarik Erkanyan Russia
23  [9] Anton Goncharov & Olga Andrianova Russia
24  [3] Aleksandr Muratov & Svetlana Slivinskaya Russia

Round 4 (top 48)

25  [27] Mikhail Koptev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
26  [25] Evgeniy Shekhovtsov & Natalya Ivanova Russia
27  [23] Tigran Akinyan & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russia
28  [22] Mikhail Khmel & Dilyara Bliznyuk Russia
28  [22] Ivan Knezevic & Milena Zogovic Serbia
28  [22] Mikhail Radionov & Irina Bolshakova Russia
28  [22] Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova Russia
32  [21] Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova Russia
32  [21] Vladimir Merinov & Sofya Borisenko Russia
32  [21] Aleksandr Negulyaev & Anastasia Ermishova Russia
35  [20] Evgeniy Shumakher & Mariya Meshkova Russia
36  [18] Fuad Dadashev & Yuliya Gusarova Russia
36  [18] Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova Moldova
36  [18] Igor Sannikov & Anna Anakina Russia
39  [17] Artem Kozlov & Natalia Usoltseva Russia
40  [15] Oleg Dedegkaev & Ekaterina Kobzar Russia
41  [14] Roman Shatrov & Svetlana Chebotareva Russia
42  [13] Evgeniy Korotonozhkin & Karina Lapkovskaia Russia
43  [12] Kirill Alyukhin & Darya Kontanistova Russia
43  [12] Konstantin Belenko & Alena Kan Russia
43  [12] Aleksandr Elagin & Yuliya Sidyakina Russia
46  [10] Aleksandr Shmonin & Mariya Kolmakova Russia
47  [9] Evgeny Vorobyev & Olga Poletaeva Russia
48  [6] Vadim Antsiferov & Mariya Chekulaeva Russia

Round 3 (top 96)

49  [33] Artem Luchin & Lyubov Shatskaya Russia
49  [33] Pavel Smolin & Alla Aronova Russia
51  [30] Dmitriy Bredikhin & Anna Dergunova Russia
51  [30] Adam Lu & Angela Yang Taiwan
51  [30] Danis Sharipov & Darya Shalabina Russia
54  [29] Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia
54  [29] Roman Kopnin & Olga Cherepanova Russia
54  [29] Oleg Murzov & Valeriya Streltsova Russia
57  [28] Arturs Freimanis & Elina Muceniece Latvia
57  [28] Ivan Moskalev & Tatiana Raskostova Russia
59  [25] Alfred Makhmuradzhaev & Yanina Akimova Russia
59  [25] Vladimir Shkural & Alevtina Malenina Russia
61  [23] Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina Russia
62  [22] Ilia Feldman & Irina Ivanova Russia
62  [22] Aleksei Vlasov & Kristina Sharova Russia
62  [22] Evgeniy Zarubin & Kseniya Klesch Russia
65  [20] Evgeny Lazarev & Elena Chernykh Russia
66  [19] Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Latvia
66  [19] Konstantin Klimenko & Elena Likirichenko Russia
68  [18] Sergey Litvinov & Anastasiya Ugarova Russia
68  [18] Roman Vasilev & Ekaterina Gostkina Russia
70  [17] Anton Abramenkov & Natalya Petryakova Russia
70  [17] Dmitriy Ozhogin & Alina Sharonova Russia
72  [16] Aleksey Panteleev & Julia Tarabrina Russia
72  [16] Anton Puzravin & Ekaterina Stolyarenko Russia
72  [16] Aleksandr Reva & Darya Savanova Russia
72  [16] Roman Trotskiy & Karolina Usikova Russia
72  [16] Aleksandr Zenkov & Anastasiya Gimazova Russia
77  [15] Andrey Bordachuk & Nadezhda Grekova Russia
77  [15] Ivan Gorivanov & Kristina Zamorochko Russia
79  [14] Sergey Katkov & Irina Mirsaetova Russia
79  [14] Edgar Kokoev & Natalya Berendakova Russia
79  [14] Andrey Trubaenko & Olga Chivozertseva Russia
82  [13] Aleksandr Aleshin & Irina Aleshina Russia
83  [12] Dmitriy Belov & Alena Vitsan Russia
83  [12] Roman Besedin & Valeriya Dolmogombetova Russia
83  [12] Mikhail Khaletskiy & Yuliya Inyutina Russia
83  [12] Georgiy Lapinskiy & Yuliya Skorovarova Russia
83  [12] Aleksandr Plotnikov & Vladlena Rybakova Russia
88  [11] Alexey Baykov & Ekaterina Telnova Russia
88  [11] Sergey Kumskov & Alevtina Likhacheva Russia
88  [11] Roman Yakushin & Mariya Novikova Russia
91  [10] Daniil Ukhin & Svetlana Mineeva Russia
92  [9] Ilya Matyukhin & Anna Afanasyeva Russia
93  [6] Dmitriy Bushnyakov & Bella Smolentseva Russia
93  [6] Artem Kochet & Aleksandra Mateva Russia
93  [6] Yuriy Markelov & Daria Kretova Russia
96  [5] Aleksandr Loginov & Maria Kiseleva Russia

Round 2 (top 142)

97  [25] Ilya Batov & Anna Shafranova Russia
97  [25] Sultan Sultanov & Aziza Madzhidova Uzbekistan
97  [25] Evgeniy Vinogradov & Yuliya Ganina Russia
100  [24] Kirill Chernyaev & Valentina Raskina Russia
101  [23] Aleksey Alekseev & Anastasiya Fedotova Russia
101  [23] Vladimir Fetisov & Tatyana Borisenkova Russia
101  [23] Ilya Firulev & Angelina Makienko Russia
101  [23] Alexandr Grinvald & Evgenia Kartavina Russia
101  [23] Andrey Pegin & Alena Sudnitsyna Russia
106  [22] Vladlen Kravchenko & Aigerim Toktarova Kazakhstan
106  [22] Aleksey Kudinov & Natalija Sokolova Russia
106  [22] Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
106  [22] Roman Shvets & Polina Ledrova Russia
110  [21] Kirill Muromtsev & Arina Sadykova Russia
111  [20] Kirill Kozhevnikov & Ekaterina Mochalova Russia
111  [20] Evgeniy Polyakov & Elyzaveta Ryzhkova Russia
111  [20] Yuriy Smirnov & Aleksandra Pak Russia
114  [19] Artem Novikov & Ekaterina Sinitsyna Russia
115  [18] Aleksandr Merkulov & Anastasi Krestyanova Russia
115  [18] Donat Motriy & Arina Kiseleva Russia
117  [17] Rustam Tagiev & Anna Beliavtseva Russia
118  [16] Ivan Volkov & Maria Shumeeva Russia
119  [15] Vyacheslav Chernyaev & Viktoriya Abramova Russia
120  [14] Filipp Elizarov & Alena Rodina Russia
120  [14] Nikita Kucheryavyy & Olga Mosina Russia
120  [14] Vitaliy Matusyak & Ekaterina Kalugina Russia
120  [14] Ivan Sovetov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russia
120  [14] Roman Tormashev & Anastasiya Ostasheva Russia
125  [13] Artem Sidorkov & Anastasiya Bedrina Russia
125  [13] Andrey Sviridov & Anna Babchenko Russia
127  [12] Stanislav Kravchenko & Marina Fritsler Russia
127  [12] Vladimir Zverev & Margarita Chumutina Russia
129  [11] Artem Valov & Kristina Murakhovskaya Russia
130  [10] Aleksandr Giss & Ekaterina Lavrova Russia
131  [9] Vitaliy Adam & Anastasia Podobedova Russia
131  [9] Aleksandr Khrapov & Anastasiya Volzhina Russia
131  [9] Ivan Khrenov & Anna Maltseva Russia
131  [9] Dmitriy Lugin & Aleksandra Semerina Russia
131  [9] Vladislav Vereshchak & Maria Novikova Russia
136  [8] Aleksandr Belyaev & Mariya Yusikova Russia
136  [8] Danil Chuchuk & Darya Temnova Russia
136  [8] Oleg Velikanov & Karina Dyachenko Russia
139  [7] Rodion Fomin & Daria Belova Russia
140  [5] Tagir Yusupov & Regina Karimova Russia
141  [4] Pavel Savchenko & Tatyana Shirokikh Russia
142  Ivan Malkov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia

Round 1 (top 227)

143  [23] Mikhail Karbainov & Daria Mordik Russia
143  [23] Sergey Kozaderov & Margarita Amosova Russia
143  [23] Vitaliy Safronov & Veronika Nelyubina Russia
143  [23] Nikita Trishkin & Mariya Makarkina Russia
147  [20] Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
147  [20] Boris Filippov & Anastasiya Tkachenko Russia
147  [20] Artem Kalinovskiy & Diana Pol Russia
147  [20] Aleksey Laptev & Alena Krokhina Russia
151  [19] Yuriy Abushinov & Elena Zhikhareva Russia
151  [19] Anton Disterov & Elena Dubinina Russia
151  [19] Roman Korolkov & Keytlin-Elizabet Kuk Russia
151  [19] Aleksey Metkin & Marina Aleksandrova Russia
151  [19] Evgeniy Sidorov & Zilia Galiullina Russia
156  [18] Nikita Antipov & Madina Tsopanova Russia
156  [18] Nikolay Chistov & Ekaterina Zaletova Russia
156  [18] Nikolay Gutenev & Ekaterina Guteneva Russia
156  [18] Andrey Loginov & Ekaterina Kozhina Russia
156  [18] Mikhail Odegov & Mariya Scherbatykh Russia
156  [18] Daniil Tischenko & Ekaterina Kotovschikova Russia
156  [18] Emil Vasyukhno & Tatyana Ovechkina Russia
156  [18] Grigoriy Yagudaev & Anna Ivankova Russia
164  [17] Nikita Lobach & Alena Yagodovskaya Russia
165  [16] Anton Buneev & Alena Posysaeva Russia
165  [16] Aleksandr Kravtsov & Darya Matyunina Russia
165  [16] Aleksey Shirokov & Alena Bodnarchuk Russia
168  [15] Mikhail Agrba & Elizaveta Polokhina Russia
168  [15] Evgeniy Mishagin & Aleksandra Kritinina Russia
168  [15] Stanislav Pavlov & Anna Antonyuk Russia
171  [14] Filipp Grishin & Valeriya Sirotenko Russia
171  [14] Artem Ivanov & Elina Semka Russia
171  [14] Andrey Kosov & Mariya Romanova Russia
171  [14] Ilya Petukhov & Alena Zheleznitskikh Russia
171  [14] Aleksey Styazhkin & Natalya Kotelnikova Russia
171  [14] Andrey Turenok & Kseniya Tolokolnikova Russia
171  [14] Konstantin Vasilenko & Valeriya Litvinova Russia
171  [14] Anton Yudaev & Ekaterina Fionkina Russia
179  [13] Artemiy Burdin & Inessa Avakova Russia
179  [13] Vasily Chulkov & Maria Chernik Russia
179  [13] Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Usanina Russia
179  [13] Vladimir Kuznetsov & Svyetlana Sotnikova Russia
179  [13] Aleksandr Suzdaltsev & Darya Ostapets Russia
184  [12] Mikhail Bobrov & Tatyana Zavyazkina Russia
184  [12] Maksim Dolgopol & Polina Petrik Russia
184  [12] Anatoliy Kostoglodov & Anastasiya Pronina Russia
184  [12] Mark Li & Tatyana Dzudtseva Russia
184  [12] Georgiy Maltsev & Anna Onufrieva Russia
184  [12] Ilya Pankin & Kseniya Popova Russia
184  [12] Nikita Popov & Darya Erokhina Russia
184  [12] Artem Skripko & Liliya Nedopekina Russia
192  [11] Sergey Yakunin & Karina Korepanova Russia
193  [10] Marsel Avtulev & Patrisiya Belikova Russia
193  [10] Ilya Lubskiy & Mariya Poltorak Russia
193  [10] Aleksandr Supyrev & Olga Esina Russia
193  [10] Vladimir Zorin & Natalia Beloshapko Russia
197  [9] Vadim Chobanu & Polina Eroshevich Russia
197  [9] Aleksey Kirsanov & Anastasya Andreeva Russia
197  [9] Dmitry Trubenkov & Valentina Kondratieva Russia
200  [8] Igor Grigorash & Tatiana Kostina Russia
200  [8] Kirill Petrichenko & Anastasiya Petrova Russia
200  [8] Albert Rakhimgulov & Ekaterina Yakovenko Russia
200  [8] Farit Shafigullin & Irina Oleynik Russia
200  [8] Dmitriy Yakovlev & Anastasiya Rumyantseva Russia
205  [7] Aleksandr Kirsanov & Margarita Surodina Russia
206  [6] Oleg Bazhin & Aleksandra Artemenko Russia
206  [6] Igor Pikunov & Darya Golovashkina Russia
206  [6] Aleksandr Ryazanov & Ekaterina Timshina Russia
206  [6] Egor Salakhutdinov & Marina Dubkova Russia
210  [5] Anatoly Bogatov & Valeriya Korovina Russia
210  [5] Nikolai Bragin & Anastasiya Duhovskaya Russia
210  [5] Aleksandr Platov & Kristina Korshunova Russia
213  [4] Aleksandr Barsukov & Sofia Lipatova Russia
213  [4] Igor Gorshkov & Anastasiya Razheva Russia
213  [4] Denis Krapotkin & Darya Moreva Russia
213  [4] Evgeniy Zhovner & Yana Markina Russia
217  [3] Ivan Kosiakov & Valentina Tulupova Russia
217  [3] German Strelkov & Anastasiya Tavalinskaya Russia
217  [3] Dmitriy Tsitsiashvili & Angelina Medvedeva Russia
217  [3] Ivan Yudin & Darya Yuzhakova Russia
221  [2] Nikita Boenko & Yuliya Stakheeva Russia
221  [2] Alexey Butin & Elena Smirnova Russia
221  [2] Vladislav Fakhrutdinov & Anita Demidova Russia
221  [2] Konstantin Piskovatsky & Anastasia Zamalova Russia
221  [2] Roman Silin & Uliana Sheremetyeva Russia
221  [2] Oleg Trifonov & Alfiya Khusyainova Russia
227  [1] Pavel Trofimov & Polina Fayn Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}