Results from Crystal Cup 2011 - Junior-II Ballroom Saturday, 19 March 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup 2011
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 19 March 2011

Junior-II Ballroom Saturday, 19 March 2011

Final

1  Michail Dezhurov & Yana Aldoshina Russia
2  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia
3  Aleksey Ermilov & Anna Ilina Russia
4  Stanislav Mamonov & Anastasiya Koler Russia
5  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva Russia
6  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
7  Gleb Batsmanov & Kristina Garifullina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [33] Stanislav Slomchinskiy & Olga Ryakhlova Russia
9  [22] Egor Bukreev & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Russia
10  [20] Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Alina Voyna Russia
11  [16] Nikita Aksyutin & Elena Kirilenko Russia
12  [15] Andrei Filonenco & Henrieta Buga Moldova
13  [14] Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
14  [11] Dmitriy Kit & Alina Dautova Russia
15  [6] Ivan Popov-lebedyanskiy & Elizaveta Umrikhina Russia

Quarter-final

16  [33] Stepan Mikhaylov & Elizaveta Kaygorodova Russia
17  [27] Timofey Savchuk & Antonina Maksimova Russia
18  [21] Konstantin Dobrokhotov & Eva Rybalova Russia
19  [18] Danila Dudin & Mariya Mikhaylova Russia
20  [15] Pavel Novikov & Ksenia Kuzmina Russia
20  [15] Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
22  [14] Daniel Kharun & Lyubov Kukharenko Russia
23  [13] Ivan Dekh & Anastasiya Tarasenko Russia
24  [12] Andrey Kuzmin & Sofia Smirnova Russia
25  [8] Dmitriy Pozdnyakov & Kristina Korsunova Russia
26  [7] Vladislav Kokoshnikov & Elizaveta Altukhova Russia
26  [7] Anton Miryasov & Sofya Krupina Russia
26  [7] Mikhail Nikitin & Diana Markova Russia

Round 2 (top 52)

29  [28] Nikita Volkov & Svetlana Senko Russia
30  [25] Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina Russia
31  [24] Andrey Babintsev & Elizaveta Sadokhina Russia
31  [24] Nikita Laptev & Darya Dubchak Russia
33  [22] Stepan Podduev & Anna Mordik Russia
33  [22] Gleb Tipsin & Olga Korolko Russia
35  [21] Bogdan Petukhov & Leyla Akberdieva Russia
36  [20] Stepan Konoplinov & Liliya Tarkhanova Russia
37  [19] Georgiy Kalashnikov & Aleksandra Razenkova Russia
38  [18] Anton Erofeev & Marija Mukhina Russia
39  [17] Maksim Lavrikov & Elina Aksyuk Russia
39  [17] Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
41  [15] Andrey Sabelnikov & Natalya Kanfer Russia
42  [13] Nikita Golovanov & Tatyana Kholodilova Russia
43  [11] Roman Konovalov & Lyudmila Vashunina Russia
44  [10] Yuriy Makhmutyanov & Darya Morozova Russia
44  [10] Kirill Tsaregorodtsev & Mariya Davydova Russia
44  [10] Gleb Vasilev & Yana Rozhnova Russia
47  [8] Pavel Kuznetsov & Zlata Tsybakova Russia
47  [8] Ilya Stepanov & Yuliya Varvanina Russia
49  [6] Aleksandr Baranov & Alina Zayats Russia
50  [5] Aleksandr Ivanov & Yuliya Ustinenko Russia
51  [1] Aleksandr Chirkov & Olga Kosareva Russia
51  [1] Dmitriy Poroshkov & Sofiya Meyer Russia

Round 1 (top 73)

53  [26] Anton Kandaurov & Ekaterina Isakova Russia
53  [26] Aleksandr Zakharov & Yana Rutkovskaya Russia
55  [25] Gleb Sorokin & Mariya Shapkina Russia
56  [23] Artur Khabibullin & Evgeniya Erofeeva Russia
57  [22] Gleb Babenko & Anastasiya Vlasova Russia
58  [21] Denis Lebedev & Polina Boretskaya Russia
58  [21] Denis Raev & Darya Tkachenko Russia
60  [20] Roman Ulanov & Ekaterina Borisova Russia
61  [18] Sergey Nikolaev & Ekaterina Kablukova Russia
62  [17] Ilya Voyush & Polina Vakulenko Russia
63  [15] Aleksey Ivantsiv & Ekaterina Shutenko Russia
64  [14] Dmitriy Stashko & Karina Sheina Russia
65  [10] Aleksandr Steblyanko & Darya Makarova Russia
66  [8] Aleksey Yablokov & Alina Atamanchuk Russia
67  [6] Roman Kotovschikov & Elizaveta Khvostikova Russia
68  [4] Aleksandr Mikhalkevich & Ekaterina Trishina Russia
69  [3] Artem Rodin & Kristina Vorobeva Russia
70  [2] Raif Galimullin & Ekaterina Safargaleeva Russia
70  [2] Daniil Kiselev & Elizaveta Kalimbet Russia
70  [2] Pavel Starostin & Valeriya Voroshilova Russia
73  [1] Anton Ivanov & Yana Malyarenko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}