Results from Crystal Cup 2011 - Junior-I Latin Sunday, 20 March 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup 2011
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 19 March 2011

Junior-I Latin Sunday, 20 March 2011

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Oleg Chzhen & Elena Zenfirova Russia
3  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Kristina Liventseva Russia
4  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
5  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova Russia
6  Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russia
7  Egor Goncharuk & Ekaterina Lukanina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [39] Roman Shibaev & Vladislava Andreeva Russia
9  [31] Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Russia
10  [24] Aleksej Antonov & Elizaveta Burenina Russia
11  [12] Anton Filippenko & Anna Maslova Russia
12  [9] Vladimir Zhadan & Svetlana Grechischeva Russia
13  [6] Vasiliy Egorov & Elizaveta Solonenko Russia

Quarter-final

14  [34] Nikita Bazanov & Ilvina Nenasheva Russia
15  [32] Maksim Pugachev & Mariya Litsoeva Russia
16  [31] German Zernov & Anastasiya Belyakova Russia
17  [25] David Simonyan & Valeriya Pribylskaya Russia
18  [24] Ilya Krutaynis & Violetta Piskun Russia
19  [22] Artiom Kuznetsov & Anna Romanova Russia
20  [20] Danila Kazakov & Kristina Kovsh Russia
21  [19] Daniil Anofrikov & Yuliya Andreychikova Russia
22  [18] Konstantin Ferroni & Ekaterina Koksharova Russia
23  [17] Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Russia
24  [11] Nikita Pronin & Natalya Shevchenko Russia
25  [8] Dmitriy Rodin & Viktoriya Shatokhina Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

26  [31] Vladislav Kniga & Yuliana Ovchinnikova Russia
27  [30] Nazariy Frantsuzov & Darina Lapshina Russia
28  [29] Sergey Novikov & Olesya Shabanova Russia
28  [29] Ivan Solovev & Ekaterina Golovchenko Russia
28  [29] Maksim Vorobey & Kseniya Pyatykh Russia
31  [28] Ilya Gordievskiy & Ekaterina Nikitina Russia
31  [28] Bogdan Kondrakov & Marianna Romas Russia
33  [27] Denis Dubov & Svetlana Zhukova Russia
34  [26] Nikolay Kurkin & Elizaveta Ilina Russia
35  [21] Konstantin Lebedev & Kseniya Kuvshinova Russia
35  [21] Bogdan Nuriev & Anastasiya Bogdanova Russia
37  [20] Vyacheslav Pashkeev & Margarita Tikhomirova Russia
37  [20] Sergey Tebin & Valeriya Bogomolova Russia
39  [17] Oleg Belykh & Anastasiya Ovchinnikova Russia
40  [16] Daniil Kondratev & Darya Shpigel Russia
41  [15] Daniil Makarkin & Aleksandra Averyanova Russia
42  [13] Gleb Sapon & Aleksandra Teslyuk Russia
43  [10] Aleksandr Kokushkin & Kristina Dvoretskaya Russia
43  [10] Dmitriy Pankin & Viktoriya Polilova Russia
45  [7] Dmitriy Rodin & Darya Kashapova Russia
46  [5] Filipp Prodanets & Mariya Kornienko Russia
47  [4] Denis Troyan & Elena Bilaya Russia
48  [3] Vasiliy Abitov & Elizaveta Sin Russia

Round 1 (top 69)

49  [35] Aleksey Leontev & Evgeniya Gugushvilli Russia
50  [33] Andrey Obrezumov & Anastasiya Mudrevskaya Russia
50  [33] Pavel Teplyashin & Anastasiya Baranova Russia
52  [32] Evgeniy Lebedev & Svetlana Morozova Russia
52  [32] Artem Vinokurov & Marina Serdyukova Russia
54  [27] David Lisovenko & Darya Dyakova Russia
55  [25] Lev Perkin & Valeriya Mishina Russia
56  [24] Boris Chmykhalov & Valeriya Dmitrieva Russia
57  [23] Timur Shafigullin & Guzel Gabaydullina Russia
58  [20] Vyacheslav Shilin & Anastasiya Yannaeva Russia
59  [19] Gleb Uratkin & Kristina Vechkanova Russia
60  [17] Bogdan Shmykov & Varvara Zagrebina Russia
61  [15] Kirill Frolov & Anna Dranichnikova Russia
62  [10] Yakov Nabiev & Vitalina Volkonitina Russia
62  [10] Dmitriy Vorona & Darya Sovach Russia
64  [5] Evgeniy Paranko & Kseniya Gracheva Russia
65  [4] Anton Bondarenko & Elizaveta Bondarenko Russia
65  [4] Kirill Trutnev & Sofya Korneva Russia
67  [2] Andrey Chelpanov & Kamila Fokina Russia
68  [1] Daniil Ossipov & Mariya Merkulova Russia
69  Aleksey Shevchuk & Alina Maksimova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}