Results from Crystal Cup 2011 - Juvenile Latin Saturday, 19 March 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup 2011
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 19 March 2011

Juvenile Latin Saturday, 19 March 2011

Final

1  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Russia
2  Evgeniy Shulyak & Elizaveta Polyanskaya Russia
3  Nikita Shevchenko & Anastasiya Gavrilina Russia
4  Vladimir Terentev & Yuliya Fedorova Russia
5  Egor Filev & Dilyara Dzhayrulaeva Russia
6  Oleg Krems & Ivanna Rubanova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [18] Matvey Finapetov & Alina Nigmatullina Russia
7  [18] Dmitriy Zakharenko & Nadezhda Kobzeva Russia
9  [17] Garik Garibyan & Diana Epeykina Russia
10  [13] Semen Sukhov & Irina Kitsenko Russia
10  [13] Daniil Zadorozhnyy & Anna Basyuk Russia
12  [12] Ilya Gonchar & Kseniya Dementeva Russia
13  [10] Konstantin Mogutnov & Polina Artsibasheva Russia

Quarter-final

14  [23] Anatoliy Petrov & Anna Veretnova Russia
14  [23] Vladislav Velikotskiy & Tatyana Ustinova Russia
16  [21] Vladislav Bezushko & Sofiya Alekseeva Russia
16  [21] Leon Istratiy & Elizaveta Vikulova Russia
16  [21] Daniil Simakov & Agata Pugacheva Russia
19  [18] Igor Vanyukov & Margarita Zvorykina Russia
20  [17] Kirill Kupreychik & Yaroslava Filippova Byelorussia
21  [16] Daniil Logvinov & Valeriya Moroz Russia
21  [16] Albert Safin & Polina Baryshnikova Russia
21  [16] Daniil Soldatenkov & Nina Ushkova Russia
24  [14] Aleksandr Nabiev & Elena Boyarkina Russia
25  [13] Yaromir Vodzyanovskiy & Mariya Ozhegova Russia

Round 2 (top 49)

26  [18] Egor Bernatskiy & Margarita Petrochuk Russia
26  [18] Aleksandr Ferbert & Elizaveta Dobryakova Russia
26  [18] Arseniy Klyucharev & Viktoriya Novikova Russia
26  [18] Bogdan Panyukov & Aleksandra Krivushkova Russia
30  [17] Nikita Grigorev & Evelina Kovtun Russia
30  [17] Maksim Nikel & Elizaveta Kozarez Russia
32  [15] Eduard Melnikov & Anna Osipova Russia
32  [15] Denis Zheleznyy & Arina Kuminova Russia
34  [14] Viktor Isakov & Varvara Kurdakova Russia
34  [14] Kirill Peshkov & Kristina Komadynko Russia
36  [13] Adam Larin & Mariya Bozhevskaya Russia
36  [13] Egor Marichev & Arina Shakina Russia
38  [12] Maksim Khrenov & Veronika Sorokina Russia
39  [11] Kirill Kuzmin & Anna Samusenko Russia
39  [11] Artem Morin & Anastasiya Bukaeva Russia
41  [9] Pavel Grudinin & Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russia
41  [9] Mikhail Imshennik & Ekaterina Sirotyuk Russia
41  [9] Nikolay Kogut & Veronika Kotova Russia
41  [9] Elisey Martsyshevskiy & Aleksandra Filonenko Russia
45  [7] Valentin Piskovskiy & Anastasiya Zakharenko Russia
45  [7] Leonid Starovoyt & Margarita Petrun Russia
47  [6] Egor Sazhin & Aleksandra Odintsova Russia
48  [5] Konstantin Mazur & Angelina Nevraeva Russia
48  [5] Aleksandr Tarakanov & Ekaterina Onyanova Russia

Round 1 (top 77)

50  [22] Daniil Gerasimov & Angelina Gerasimova Russia
50  [22] Ivan Poddubnyak & Ekaterina Grazhdankina Russia
52  [19] Vladimir Arkhipov & Kseniya Zubkova Russia
52  [19] Maksim Puchkov & Khristina Likhanova Russia
54  [18] Semen Chemodanov & Diana Gasheva Russia
54  [18] Maksim Lozitskiy & Elissa Kara Russia
54  [18] Roman Reka & Alisa Mikhalyukova Russia
57  [17] Sergey Khokhryakov & Polina Kalinina Russia
57  [17] Nikita Velma & Polina Beloedova Russia
57  [17] Dmitriy Yusupov & Ekaterina Trufanova Russia
60  [16] Sergey Antipov & Irina Antipova Russia
60  [16] Aleksandr Vasilev & Anastasiya Danilenko Russia
62  [14] Svyatoslav Arestov & Sofya Khorkina Russia
63  [13] Daniil Boyarkevich & Elizaveta Artemova Russia
64  [12] Vsevolod Saunin & Alisa Kirichenko Russia
64  [12] Stepan Tsvetkov & Aleksandra Filatova Russia
66  [11] Maksim Pankov & Mariya Leushina Russia
67  [10] Matvey Kanakov & Sofiya Sokolova Russia
68  [9] Sergey Bykovskiy & Sofya Grechkina Russia
68  [9] Nikita Mokhov & Mariya Polevikova Russia
70  [8] Matvey Kulagin & Anna Machulina Russia
70  [8] Fedor Shkurov & Ekaterina Lisogor Russia
72  [7] Aleksey Derbilov & Anna Dzhuzhoma Russia
73  [5] Roman Lutsak & Anna Mokina Russia
74  [4] Danila Malyshev & Elizaveta Mokhova Russia
75  [3] Aleksandr Shunin & Snezhana Mitrovich Russia
76  [2] Kirill Bokatuev & Darya Chugunnikova Russia
76  [2] Anton Chornobay & Elina Fakhretdinova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}