Results from Crystal Cup 2011 - Youth Latin Saturday, 19 March 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup 2011
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 19 March 2011

Youth Latin Saturday, 19 March 2011

Final

1  Filipp Zholudev & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
2  Aleksandr Mikhalkov & Ekaterina Ulyanova Russia
3  Vladimir Tkachuk & Polina Mamykina Russia
4  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Tabachkova (aka Ryabogina) Russia
5  Ivan Klyuev & Mariya Orlova Russia
6  Valeriy Monakhov & Yana Kardashenko Russia
7  Arturs Freimanis & Elina Muceniece Latvia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [29] Sergey Minaev & Angelina Troshina Russia
9  [28] Evgeniy Shumakher & Mariya Meshkova Russia
10  [24] Mikhail Antropov & Angelina Nadtochiy Russia
11  [19] Aleksey Dolgushin & Anastasiya Mashtakova Russia
11  [19] Nikita Klyuchko & Tamara Bunatyan Russia
13  [17] Vladlen Kravchenko & Aigerim Toktarova Kazakhstan
14  [6] Vladislav Ulyankin & Viktoriya Nechay Russia

Quarter-final

15  [31] Andrey Trubaenko & Olga Chivozertseva Russia
16  [29] Aleksey Dolotov & Margarita Apashkina Russia
17  [27] Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Latvia
18  [26] Georgiy Oganyan & Darya Shirokikh Russia
19  [25] Aleksandr Reva & Darya Savanova Russia
20  [24] Leonid Khozhaynov & Tatyana Ryabukha Russia
21  [23] Filipp Elizarov & Alena Rodina Russia
22  [21] Kirill Muromtsev & Arina Sadykova Russia
22  [21] Dmitriy Ozhogin & Alina Sharonova Russia
24  [19] Pavel Savinkov & Darya Ivanova Russia
25  [18] Vladislav Gostev & Anna Volokhova Russia
26  [16] Filipp Grishin & Valeriya Sirotenko Russia
26  [16] Donat Motriy & Arina Kiseleva Russia

Round 3 (top 49)

28  [36] Ivan Gorivanov & Kristina Zamorochko Russia
28  [36] Konstantin Khilyuk & Ekaterina Kotik Russia
28  [36] Andrey Pegin & Alena Sudnitsyna Russia
31  [31] Anton Bessonov & Ekaterina Lebedeva Russia
31  [31] Roman Blinov & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
33  [28] Stanislav Kravchenko & Marina Fritsler Russia
33  [28] Ivan Mitichkin & Polina Dodonova Russia
33  [28] Sergey Rodin & Anastasiya Davydova Russia
33  [28] Pavel Shadrin & Ekaterina Gramma Russia
37  [26] Ivan Sovetov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russia
38  [24] Nikolay Reutov & Anna Pozdnyakova Russia
39  [23] Aleksandr Mikhalkov & Marina Kodina Russia
40  [22] Vladimir Fedorov & Irina Tremasova Russia
41  [21] Dmitriy Mamonov & Alina Balykova Russia
42  [20] Ivan Khrenov & Anna Maltseva Russia
42  [20] Egor Sidorov & Inna Kupreeva Russia
44  [17] Vyacheslav Dobrov & Yana Lvova Russia
45  [14] Vladislav Korennoy & Regina Zhilina Russia
46  [10] Nikita Grigorevskij & Anastasiya Baykaeva Russia
46  [10] Aleksandr Merkulov & Anastasi Krestyanova Russia
46  [10] Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
46  [10] Aleksey Zakharin & Elena Krivosheeva Russia

Round 2 (top 83)

50  [29] Vladislav Bozhko & Sofya Pechenkina Russia
50  [29] Vladislav Gordeev & Nina Dmitrieva Russia
52  [28] Pavel Mikhaylov & Alina Bubnenko Russia
52  [28] Artem Sidorkov & Anastasiya Bedrina Russia
54  [27] Petros Avetisjan & Olga Efremova Russia
54  [27] Vladislav Chernyshov & Polina Ivanova Russia
54  [27] Artem Pogudin & Arina Sokolova Russia
54  [27] Aleksey Potapov & Viktoriya Andreeva Russia
54  [27] Pavel Savchenko & Tatyana Shirokikh Russia
59  [26] Stanislav Pavlov & Anna Antonyuk Russia
59  [26] Aleksandr Suzdaltsev & Darya Ostapets Russia
59  [26] Stepan Tarasov & Darya Frolova Russia
62  [25] Arseniy Lavrukhin & Anna Sivakova Russia
63  [24] Denis Beybutov & Mariya Molchanova Russia
63  [24] Aleksandr Nazarov & Margarita Razomazova Russia
65  [22] Aleksandr Kravtsov & Darya Matyunina Russia
65  [22] Aleksey Shirokov & Alena Bodnarchuk Russia
67  [21] Dmitriy Medonov & Ekaterina Knyazeva Russia
68  [20] Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Usanina Russia
68  [20] Nikita Popov & Darya Erokhina Russia
70  [18] Nikolay Dikanov & Eleonora Fadeeva Russia
70  [18] Nikolay Gutenev & Ekaterina Guteneva Russia
70  [18] Ilya Pankin & Kseniya Popova Russia
70  [18] Tagir Vafin & Ekaterina Cherkasova Russia
74  [17] Nikita Makarov & Sofya Lozovets Russia
74  [17] Mark Nabokov & Aleksandra Kovaleva Russia
76  [15] Boris Filippov & Anastasiya Tkachenko Russia
77  [14] Mikhail Agrba & Elizaveta Polokhina Russia
77  [14] Konstantin Vasilenko & Valeriya Litvinova Russia
79  [13] Ilya Lubskiy & Mariya Poltorak Russia
79  [13] Anatoliy Skvortsov & Alena Prischepova Russia
81  [11] Ignat Zaripov & Valeriya Belozerova Russia
82  [10] Aleksandr Kirsanov & Margarita Surodina Russia
83  [8] Nikolay Kesada Roselo & Mariya Kesada Roselo Russia

Round 1 (top 120)

84  [32] Marsel Avtulev & Patrisiya Belikova Russia
84  [32] Stepan Korovin & Anastasiya Maskaeva Russia
84  [32] Vladimir Kuznetsov & Svyetlana Sotnikova Russia
84  [32] Dmitriy Lugin & Aleksandra Semerina Russia
84  [32] Kirill Petrichenko & Anastasiya Petrova Russia
89  [31] Maksim Dolgopol & Polina Petrik Russia
89  [31] Aleksandr Ryazanov & Ekaterina Timshina Russia
91  [30] Farit Shafigullin & Irina Oleynik Russia
92  [29] Anton Larionov & Anastasiya Bezuglova Russia
92  [29] Maksim Sukolenko & Kamilla Mutalova Russia
92  [29] Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Valeriya Kulikova Russia
95  [28] Georgiy Maltsev & Anna Onufrieva Russia
95  [28] Pavel Tadtaev & Kseniya Smirnova Russia
95  [28] Vladislav Vereshchak & Maria Novikova Russia
98  [27] Artemiy Burdin & Inessa Avakova Russia
98  [27] Ilya Konyaev & Elizaveta Bazdyreva Russia
98  [27] Roman Silin & Uliana Sheremetyeva Russia
101  [24] Aleksey Kirsanov & Anastasya Andreeva Russia
101  [24] Sergey Kolobov & Viktoriya Kravtsova Russia
101  [24] German Strelkov & Anastasiya Tavalinskaya Russia
104  [23] Vitaliy Belousov & Darya Antyufeva Russia
104  [23] Artem Gorin & Marina Skulkina Russia
104  [23] Evgeniy Mishagin & Aleksandra Kritinina Russia
104  [23] Ilya Pastukhov & Olesya Malysheva Russia
104  [23] Ilya Petukhov & Alena Zheleznitskikh Russia
104  [23] Ivan Smetkin & Natalya Egorova Russia
110  [22] Emil Vasyukhno & Tatyana Ovechkina Russia
111  [21] Ilya Bushuev & Veronika Lisser Russia
112  [19] Aleksey Laptev & Alena Krokhina Russia
113  [17] Vladimir Manuilov & Anastasiya Gunina Russia
114  [15] Sergey Efremov & Diana Nurulina Russia
114  [15] Pavel Trofimov & Polina Fayn Russia
116  [14] Denis Sidorkin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
117  [12] Denis Karpov & Kseniya Tuneva Russia
118  [10] Vladislav Vlasov & Irina Kotova Russia
119  [9] Aleksandr Suchkov & Darya Vetukhina Russia
120  [7] Pavel Kozin & Anna Patutinskaya Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}