Results from Crystal Cup - IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 25 March 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 24 March 2007

IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 25 March 2007

Final

1  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Russia
2  Evgeniy Imrekov & Elizaveta Divak Russia
3  Stanislav Nikolaev & Kristina Kozlova Russia
4  Dmitriy Pugachev & Ulyana Fomenko Russia
5  Artem Okharimenko & Maryna Steshenko Ukraine
6  Dmitry Zhukov & Maria Bopkova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Grygoriy Boldyrev & Andra Vaidilaite Lithuania
8  Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russia
8  Dmitriy Matveev & Alexandra Nelyubina Russia
10  Igor Popov & Tatiana Volkova Russia
11  Vitali Panteleev & Daria Glukhova Russia
11  Fedor Polyanskiy & Anastasia Gorbonosova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Denis Podolski & Yuliya Kushnirenko Russia
14  Alexei Kabirov & Veronika Klyushina Russia
14  Maxim Kochura & Olga Aleshina Russia
14  Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Kiseleva Russia
14  Aleksei Sizintsev & Irina Petrova Russia
18  Anton Puzravin & Svetlana Gudyno Russia
19  Vladimir Karpov & Margarita Novitskaia Russia
20  Alexander Rebrov & Daria Genzeleva Russia
21  Nikolai Elizariev & Karina Akhmaddoulina USA
22  Vladimirs Kurcevskijs & Ekaterina Selitskaia Latvia
23  Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Russia
23  Denis Tagintsev & Svetlana Borisova Russia

Round 3 (top 49)

25  Filipp Brykov & Olga Tarassova Russia
26  Ruslan Ramazanov & Natalia Adam Russia
27  Andrei Akatov & Lyubov Ignateva Russia
28  Anton Baurov & Maria Bakumets Russia
28  Roman Ganiev & Viktoriya Akinina Russia
28  Dmitry Khudyakov & Kristina Plescheva Russia
31  Artem Somov & Ekaterina Somova Russia
32  Dimitri Lomakin & Karina Imaeva Russia
33  Evgeny Orlov & Svetlana Denisova Russia
34  Aleksandr Shmonin & Ekaterina Arzhannikova Russia
35  Evgeni Losev & Natalia Velikaya Russia
35  Pavel Malov & Darya Pimenova Russia
37  Ruslan Aydaev & Tatiana Podgorelkina Russia
37  Aleksandr Nikushin & Anastasiya Melnikova Russia
39  Pavel Ivanov & Olga Barannikova Russia
39  Mikhail Kudriashov & Daria Mokhova Russia
39  Igor Sivokon & Yulia Medved Russia
42  Oleg Vdovin & Mariya Raevskaya Russia
42  Eldar Zeinalogli & Tamara Prochnova Russia
44  Ivan Smirnov & Anna Tabolina Russia
45  Andrey Anurov & Ulyana Maslovskaya Russia
46  Aleksey Boychenko & Elena Klepikova Russia
47  Nikolay Fanagin & Yuliya Kotsenko Russia
48  Vitaliy Didenko & Anna Rygalina Russia
49  Dmitriy Tsaplev & Elena Molchanova Russia

Round 2 (top 101)

50  Vladimir Fetisov & Farida Galieva Russia
50  Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Knyazeva Russia
52  Mikhail Borgolyshkinskiy & Ekaterina Blokhina Russia
52  Maksim Chebukin & Anastasia Antonova Russia
52  Bulat Khalikov & Anna Naryshkina Russia
52  Ivan Korotkov & Natalia Poddubnaja Russia
52  Roman Reut & Zhanna Shurtseva Russia
57  Vyacheslav Benko & Aleksandra Pakhmutova Russia
57  Maksim Istomin & Yuliya Posysoeva Russia
57  Vladislav Khudyakov & Elena Kolyagina Russia
57  Mikhail Zhebelev & Maria Levina Russia
61  Vladimir Efremov & Yana Moskvina Russia
62  Egor Bobrov & Yuliya Leonteva Russia
62  Evgeny Mironov & Elena Troegubova Russia
62  Pavel Silantev & Nadezhda Shandrina Russia
65  Denis Bragin & Ekaterina Luneva Russia
65  Alexander Frolov & Alina Shliakhova Russia
65  Artem Semerenko & Anastasija Jerjomina Russia
68  Denis Kuzenkov & Anastazja Matrosova Russia
68  Dmitri Vorobev & Ekaterina Dolmatova Russia
70  Denis Denisov & Vitalia Sentchenkova Russia
70  Andrey Stadnichenko & Svetlana Bakina Russia
72  Sergey Matsuk & Mariya Spitsina Russia
72  Oleg Murzov & Olga Baykina Russia
74  Nikita Shmelev & Elizaveta Nechaeva Russia
74  Dmitriy Yevseev & Darya Sharkova Russia
76  Egor Schiriy & Alisa Sadovnikova Russia
76  Anton Teplykh & Irina Samoylova Russia
78  Dmitri Ryzhkov & Iulia Shaposhnikova Russia
78  Maksim Stepanov & Kerstin Kruuse Estonia
78  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
81  Rihards Eglitis & Elza Pole Latvia
81  Maksim Gerasimov & Valeria Morgucheva Russia
81  Rodion Khromov & Larisa Razumeychenko Russia
81  Yan Shmidt & Marina Bisiuk Russia
81  Ilia Tokarev & Ekaterina Orlova Russia
86  Aleksandr Kuvshinov & Anastasiya Schukina Russia
87  Sergey Kovalenko & Kseniya Pikuleva Russia
87  Evgeny Lazarev & Olga Zalivalova Russia
87  Vladislav Petrov & Iryna Bolshakova Russia
87  Dmitriy Zavyalov & Kristina Nikulina Russia
91  Denis Ermolin & Ekaterina Ermolina Russia
91  Ivan Korzun & Yanina Toropova Russia
93  Roman Chetvergov & Natasha Boichenko Russia
93  Igor Gorokhov & Angelina Sergeeva Russia
93  Vladimir Litvinov & Elizaveta Kuklina Russia
93  Ivan Raditsa & Polina Bystrova Russia
97  Rodion Baryshev & Anastasia Antelava Russia
97  Dmitri Kluchnikov & Anastasia Pristinskaya Russia
97  Aleksander Sorochinski & Ekaterina Yepanova Russia
100  Stanislav Sergeev & Olga Sedova Russia
101  Ruslan Akolupin & Anna Akimushkina Russia

Round 1 (top 236)

102  Sergei Milovanov & Elena Zaitseva Russia
102  Artiom Sorokin & Natalia Poliakova Russia
102  Pavel Tokmeninov & Alina Kanaeva Russia
105  Sergei Ovodov & Kseniya Netsvetaeva Russia
105  Vladislav Platitsyn & Anna Shevchuk Russia
107  Arsen Agamalian & Oksana Vasileva Russia
107  Kirill Chernyaev & Mariya Senyushkina Russia
107  Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya Russia
107  Nikolay Konevtsev & Renata Muftakhetdinova Russia
107  Maksim Labovkin & Darya Ryzhonina Russia
112  Ilya Pravdivtsev & Natalya Plaksina Russia
113  Egor Bezukladnikov & Natalia Belousova Russia
113  Aleksandr Sentsov & Valeriya Ivanova Russia
113  Dmitry Vasin & Mariya Manyakina Russia
116  Anton Kirpischikov & Iulia Riapolova Russia
117  Zhaki Butuzafi & Daria Mikhaleva Russia
117  Kirill Goncharov & Anna Galysheva Russia
119  Pavel Grebenkin & Irina Kazanceva Byelorussia
119  Pavel Shishov & Anastasiya Yaremenko Russia
119  Alexey Zvontsov & Nataliya Borzova Russia
122  Dmitriy Balaev & Yuliya Tretyakova Russia
122  Egor Nagov & Olesya Semikhat Russia
124  Vladimir Mironov & Polina Plyusnina Russia
124  Georgiy Sevastyanov & Kseniya Bochkareva Russia
126  Zakhar Kamyshnikov & Darya Fomina Russia
126  Denis Krasikov & Kseniya Protopopova Russia
128  Roman Kirilkin & Viktoriya Topol Russia
129  Igor Ananiev & Darya Lugareva Russia
129  Evgeniy Zhigalin & Evgenia Strizhak Russia
131  Evgeniy Plokhikh & Yelena Klyuchnikova Kazakhstan
132  Yuriy Bolshakov & Olga Dudnikova Russia
132  Aleksandr Frolov & Anastasiya Vlasova Russia
134  Ruslan Maliev & Anna Zakharova Russia
135  David Jutge & Johanna Rivier France
135  Viktor Vechtomov & Darya Egorova Russia
135  Ilya Zhukovskiy & Maryana Nemova Russia
138  Ruslan Kerimov & Margarita Belova Russia
139  Dmitri Poskochin & Evgeniya Lemeshkina Russia
140  Aleksandr Shorin & Nadezhda Luneva Russia
140  Aleksandr Sukhov & Ekaterina Shmorina Russia
140  Ilya Zheleznyy & Svetlana Chebotareva Russia
143  Pavel Goniukov & Ekaterina Shepeleva Russia
143  Roman Kuzmin & Julia Samarina Russia
143  Artem Seleznev & Veronika Nurieva Russia
146  Roman Odnoshevnyy & Kseniya Pozhilenkova Russia
146  Ruslan Podkolzin & Maria Kukushkina Russia
146  Ruslan Takhirov & Elizaveta Smirnova Russia
149  Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Ekaterina Leonova Russia
149  Anton Shustrov & Alena Golubeva Russia
149  Aleksey Yudkin & Svetlana Khudenko Russia
152  Ilya Kolebakin & Lyubov Gabbasova Russia
152  Andrey Kravchenko & Sofya Kharina Russia
152  Andrey Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Kurdyaeva Russia
155  Nikita Novikov & Nailia Ramazanova Russia
155  Ildar Timeryanov & Natalia Usoltseva Russia
155  Evgeniy Zavadskikh & Polina Sinitsyna Russia
158  Norayr Arakelian & Yana Mironenko Russia
158  Aleksandr Kharkovskiy & Mariya Sukhareva Russia
158  Aleksey Plotnikov & Yuliya Gubaydullina Russia
158  Aleksandr Sharov & Larisa Savchenko Russia
161  Edgars Jekabsons & Aleksandra Povare Latvia
161  Igor Nikiforov & Svetlana Tolmasova Russia
161  Aleksey Rusanov & Anastasiya Prokhorova Russia
164  Georgiy Kazakov & Kamilla Vakhitova Russia
164  Dmitriy Muravev & Olga Gandembul Russia
164  Maksim Permyakov & Tatiana Kopysova Russia
167  German Filimonov & Daria Demenkova Russia
167  Dmitriy Gavrin & Anastasiya Borovaya Russia
167  Anton Koznov & Svetlana Koznova Russia
167  Alexandr Nikolaev & Olga Malakhaeva Russia
171  Vadim Golovchanov & Viktoriya Pronyaeva Russia
171  Vasiliy Peshekhodko & Aleksandra Arshavskaya Russia
171  Svyatoslav Skopintsev & Yuliya Fomicheva Russia
171  Vladimir Stolbovskikh & Elona Varban Russia
175  Kirill Alyukhin & Anastasiya Goncharenko Russia
175  Evgeniy Kopytov & Elena Ospinnikova Russia
175  Aleksey Martinov & Margarita Stroynova Russia
175  Aleksey Vovk & Anastasiya Troshina Russia
179  Ilya Dryazgin & Yana Teknova Russia
179  Viktor Kokhov & Margarita Arsenina Russia
179  Artem Platonov & Darya Kontanistova Russia
179  Aleksandr Pozdnyakov & Aleksandra Bublikova Russia
179  Anton Seleznev & Evgeniya Vargo Russia
184  Vadim Vinokurov & Natalya Kudryavtseva Russia
184  Anton Yarosh & Yuliya Komarova Russia
186  Aleksey Birman & Aleksandra Demina Russia
186  Denis Nechaev & Valeriya Dorofeeva Russia
186  Ilia Tkachenko & Ekaterina Nikitina Russia
189  Dmitriy Bakharev & Tatiana Voevodina Russia
189  Ruslan Bakhitov & Anna Fedotova Russia
189  Aleksandr Kulakov & Karina Boltneva Russia
192  Yakov Khomenko & Ekaterina Kaplun Russia
192  Konstantin Klimenko & Elena Likirichenko Russia
192  Aleksandr Yakovlev & Olga Schedrova Russia
195  Dmitriy Ageev & Nadezhda Chvileva Russia
195  Alexandr Grinvald & Evgenia Kartavina Russia
195  Roman Gutsu & Svetlana Lukina Russia
198  Dmitri Rasskazov & Anna Kiseleva Russia
198  Andrey Romanovskiy & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russia
198  Igor Serov & Nataliya Rakusova Russia
201  Oleg Karzhavin & Daria Istomina Russia
201  Vyacheslav Osipov & Elena Varvarina Russia
201  Artem Zhigalsky & Ekaterina Semenova Russia
204  Andrey Laskin & Darya Kolosova Russia
204  Petr Pirmagomedov & Yuliya Shulgina Russia
204  Evgeni Ploticin & Alena Petelskaya Russia
204  Evgeniy Polyakov & Anastasiya Vedeneeva Russia
204  Vitaliy Surma & Olga Zakharova Russia
204  Nikolay Zolotov & Irina Nikitina Russia
210  Petr Avramenko & Karina Rudenko Russia
210  Yuriy Cherkunov & Mariya Marchenkova Russia
210  Pavel Getmantsev & Anna Bashmakova Russia
210  Aleksandr Kolchenko & Natalya Bibikova Russia
210  Igor Silkin & Alena Brizhataya Russia
215  Stanislav Tenyaev & Elena Yashina Russia
215  Ivan Vlasenko & Anastasiya Popereka Russia
217  Aleksandr Ivanischev & Svetlana Plotnikova Russia
217  Roman Kurynin & Aygul Deynekina Russia
219  Dmitriy Andreev & Tatyana Kotok Uzbekistan
219  Dmitriy Shefer & Yuliya Chulkova Russia
219  Ivan Tiuviakov & Elena Smagina Russia
219  Sergey Zinchenko & Vladlena Tatarchenko Russia
223  Stanislav Eremeev & Elena Likirichenko Russia
223  Sergei Gubanov & Irina Sandler Russia
223  Konstantin Lamanov & Alina Pervukhina Russia
223  Aleksandr Malushenko & Anna Selivanova Russia
223  Valentin Nikolaev & Yuliya Nikolaeva Russia
223  Denis Prokopchuk & Valeriya Bocharova Russia
223  Andrey Ryzhov & Svetlana Menshova Russia
230  Aleksandr Danilov & Ekaterina Zaletova Russia
230  Igor Davydov & Anastasiya Rybina Russia
230  Ruslan Kalashnikov & Anastasiya Bykova Russia
230  Nikolay Kozlov & Irina Bazhenova Russia
230  Dmitriy Safonov & Mariya Kozlova Russia
230  Oleg Velikanov & Yulia Dragina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}