Results from Crystal Cup - Junior II Latin Sunday, 25 March 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 24 March 2007

Junior II Latin Sunday, 25 March 2007

Final

1  Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
2  Maksim Bondar & Kristina Bespechnova Russia
3  Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Russia
4  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Valeriya Ryabova Russia
5  Danylo Shcherbanyuk & Megi Bakradze Russia
6  Aleksandr Lillo & Margarita Khamzaeva Russia
7  Konstantin Andreev & Yana Rubleva Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Dmitriy Osipov & Kristina Simonova Russia
9  Ivan Sizintsev & Darya Dmitrieva Russia
10  Oleg Starinskiy & Mariya Medvedeva Russia
11  Dmitriy Zholobov & Mariya Shaposhnikova Russia
12  Aleksandr Mikhaylov & Evgeniya Zhuravleva Russia
13  Grigoriy Vedutenko & Alexandra Pavlova Russia
14  Roman Bankrashkov & Tatyana Tsarenko Russia

Quarter-final

15  Evgeniy Barskiy & Anastasiya Ermishova Russia
15  Maksim Zarenkov & Yana Bashmakova Russia
17  Yuriy Chudik & Elena Egorova Russia
17  Matvey Shevelev & Vitalina Gigashvili Russia
19  Konstantin Astafiev & Natalya Mishina Russia
20  Kirill Andreykin & Ekaterina Kotova Russia
21  Evgeniy Shumakher & Tatyana Ponkina Russia
22  Aleksandr Zhimalov & Yana Enzhaeva Russia
23  Artem Shagiakhmetov & Alina Zaytseva Russia
23  Artem Turchenko & Valentina Markina Russia
25  Nikita Melashenko & Albina Kireeva Russia
25  Maksim Stenval & Yuliya Kuznetsova Russia
27  Artem Chursin & Darya Tarasova Russia
28  Kirill Alexandrov & Antonina Zhukova Russia
29  Andrey Khvorostov & Alisa Butova Russia
30  Yuriy Pinkovskiy & Aleksandra Gorbunova Russia

Round 3 (top 61)

31  Alexey Arifulin & Anastasiya Nekozyreva Russia
32  Maksim Baryshev & Tatyana Koltsova Russia
32  Sergey Chebyshev & Kseniya Garkavaya Russia
32  Dmitriy Vozhakov & Evgeniya Nelyubina Russia
35  Sergey Kravchenko & Kseniya Garaeva Russia
35  Stanislav Popov & Mariya Volobueva Russia
35  Aleksandr Shinelev & Anastasiya Chernykh Russia
38  Aleksey Korolev & Natalya Gurina Russia
38  Boris Shmidt & Ekaterina Shalina Russia
40  Anton Kobzev & Yuliya Yauk Russia
41  Nikita Lytchev & Elena Markova Russia
41  Denis Sivkov & Aleksandra Rufeva Russia
43  Sergey Lerke & Yana Lyubyanova Russia
43  Igor Samusev & Olga Shishkina Russia
45  Alen Bogachev & Elena Borodina Russia
45  Konstantin Gornostaev & Ekaterina Afanaseva Russia
45  Dmitriy Novikov & Darya Zhubareva Russia
48  Kirill Tkachenko & Nadezhda Yashkina Russia
49  Evgeniy Kotelnitskiy & Tatyana Shashina Russia
49  Evgeny Mironov & Anastasiya Maksimova Russia
49  Ilya Tsarenkov & Yana Kuzmina Russia
52  Nikolay Andruschenko & Mariya Frolkina Russia
52  Dmitriy Parfenov & Valeriya Babina Russia
54  Valentin Rassadovskiy & Anastasiya Krylova Russia
55  Leonid Khokhlov & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russia
56  Evgeniy Ovchinnikov & Anna Zenkova Russia
57  Aleksandr Ignatov & Svetlana Vinogradova Russia
57  Maksim Orlov & Anna Shevlyakova Russia
59  Pavel Kalinskiy & Svetlana Maklakova Russia
60  Sergey Anurichev & Margarita Apashkina Russia
61  Maksim Spirin & Antonina Darcheva Russia

Round 2 (top 96)

62  Dmitriy Beloshitskiy & Larisa Suslova Russia
62  Dmitriy Bobrov & Yuna Berdnikova Russia
62  Kirill Orlov & Anna Drogobetskaya Russia
62  Rostislav Zhuravlev & Mariya Zhuravleva Russia
66  Aregaks Avetjans & Ulla Koziola Latvia
66  Andrey Balakin & Yuliya Samorodova Russia
66  Aleksandr Gorskiy & Elena Bashmakova Russia
66  Yan Maksimenkov & Vitalina Gureva Russia
66  Dmitriy Murdasov & Ekaterina Knyazkova Russia
66  Aleksandr Rodionov & Kristina Makarova Russia
72  Rustam Khasanov & Valeriya Kurapova Russia
73  Aleksey Dolgushin & Olesya Barysheva Russia
74  Lev Vasilev & Ekaterina Sirotina Russia
75  Igor Mezentsev & Natalya Finogenova Russia
75  Andrey Musin & Ekaterina Popova Russia
77  Ruslan Khalilov & Katerina Shergina Russia
77  Vladislav Khivintsev & Anna Kharitonova Russia
77  Sergey Manukovskiy & Lyudmila Kravets Russia
77  Danil Preobrazhenskiy & Svetlana Lyubutsina Russia
77  Dmitriy Zhilyaev & Kseniya Pyatakhina Russia
82  Anton Demin & Kseniya Sadovskaya Russia
82  Aleksandr Kirilchuk & Anastasiya Tueva Russia
82  Roman Shmargon & Nailya Kadirli Russia
85  Maxim Burmistrov & Irina Burmistrova Russia
85  Daniil Ivanov & Klaudia Mochalova Russia
85  Georgiy Trifonov & Kira Zorilova Russia
88  Sergey Vakulenko & Anna Brudkova Russia
89  Anton Efimov & Valeriya Maykovskaya Russia
89  Artem Kopylov & Ekaterina Fedosikhina Russia
91  Nikita Roman & Elena Kononenko Russia
91  Aleksey Samarin & Mariya Kruchina Russia
93  Pavel Scherbukha & Anastasiya Garanich Russia
94  Dmitriy Chopenko & Anastasiya Bogochanova Russia
94  Damir Nurgayanov & Kseniya Bokareva Russia
94  Evgeniy Stepanishin & Darya Arkhipova Russia

Round 1 (top 125)

97  German Pilunts & Olga Raspopova Russia
97  Vsevolod Terletskiy & Evgeniya Abubakirova Russia
97  Sergei Vlasov & Aleksandra Sharygina Russia
100  Mikhail Nechayev & Zhanna Aksenova Russia
101  Vladislav Mashkarev & Margarita Danilova Russia
101  Nikita Mazur & Snezhana Telitchenko Russia
103  Aleksandr Kharkovskiy & Mariya Sukhareva Russia
103  Mark Makhov & Vera Drogobetskaya Russia
103  Sergey Saraykin & Ulyana Popova Russia
103  Vladimir Styukov & Valeriya Vostrenkova Russia
107  Igor Gorshkov & Valeriya Taradiy Russia
107  Semen Shibaev & Ekaterina Molchanova Russia
107  Anton Troitskiy & Yuliya Sidyakina Russia
110  Sergey Guskov & Mariya Kvasova Russia
110  Aleksandr Melnikov & Yuliya Belogortseva Russia
110  Iakov Prikhodko & Irina Lebedeva Russia
110  Artem Simachko & Anna Shafranova Russia
110  Konstantin Tyulkov & Marina Chasovskikh Russia
115  Mikhail Grebenyuk & Oksana Yakovleva Russia
116  Aleksandr Mechetin & Mariya Mechetina Russia
117  Aleksey Shtondin & Ekaterina Kosareva Russia
118  Matvey Chekalkin & Anastasiya Mikheeva Russia
118  Pavel Miryasov & Irina Shevchenko Russia
120  Rostislav Chirkov & Aleksandra Komarova Russia
120  Andrey Komarov & Marina Kruglikova Russia
120  Aleksandr Solovev & Polina Maksimova Russia
123  Dmitriy Kalinkin & Polina Petrik Russia
123  Mikhail Makarov & Anastasiya Bertova Russia
125  Vitaliy Nesterov & Tatyana Abrosimova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}