Results from Crystal Cup - Junior II Standard Saturday, 24 March 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 24 March 2007

Junior II Standard Saturday, 24 March 2007

Final

1  Igor Kruglov & Olga Scherbina Russia
2  Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
3  Evgeni Kuzin & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
4  Viktor Burchuladze & Vera Bondareva Russia
5  Kirill Kolpashchikov & Sofya Shutkina Russia
6  Artem Bronnikov & Alena Loktyushina Russia
7  Vladimir Pavlov & Yunona Gvozdeva Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Maksim Bondar & Kristina Bespechnova Russia
9  Nikita Melashenko & Albina Kireeva Russia
10  Ivan Bocharov & Kseniya Besedina Russia
11  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Valeriya Ryabova Russia
12  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova Russia
13  Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Russia
14  Aleksandr Lillo & Margarita Khamzaeva Russia
14  Kirill Pavlov & Mariya Kostyunina Russia

Quarter-final

16  Evgeniy Barskiy & Anastasiya Ermishova Russia
17  Nikita Lytchev & Elena Markova Russia
18  Ilya Beloborodov & Anastasiya Kaschenko Russia
19  Aleksey Sosedov & Elena Babaeva Russia
20  Vladislav Korotchenko & Darya Cherkas Russia
21  Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
22  Kirill Alexandrov & Antonina Zhukova Russia
23  Sergey Lerke & Yana Lyubyanova Russia
24  Maksim Melikhov & Darya Maryankova Russia
25  Ivan Khlebutin & Mariya Savushkina Russia
25  Konstantin Oshashin & Alexandra Demina Russia
27  Roman Bankrashkov & Tatyana Tsarenko Russia

Round 4 (top 53)

28  Kirill Timofeev & Aleksandra Pavlova Russia
29  Yuriy Chudik & Elena Egorova Russia
29  Aleksandr Ignatov & Svetlana Vinogradova Russia
29  Vladislav Sopikov & Anastasiya Kotlova Russia
32  Artem Chursin & Darya Tarasova Russia
33  Nikita Gubaydullin & Yuliya Chubrakova Russia
33  Vitaliy Nesterov & Tatyana Abrosimova Russia
35  Sergey Davydov & Ekaterina Sivri Russia
36  Sergey Anurichev & Margarita Apashkina Russia
36  Kirill Baturin & Nadezhda Artamonova Russia
36  Nikita Matvienko & Veronika Tsoy Russia
36  Egor Potapov & Valeria Koroleva Russia
36  Kirill Tkachenko & Nadezhda Yashkina Russia
41  Aleksey Ivanov & Elizaveta Konina Russia
42  Anton Kobzev & Yuliya Yauk Russia
43  Kirill Orlov & Anna Drogobetskaya Russia
43  Pavel Scheglov & Alexandra Busheva Russia
45  Andrey Khvorostov & Alisa Butova Russia
46  Viktor Kazeka & Viktoriya Gunko Russia
46  Sergey Krasnov & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
46  Artem Turchenko & Valentina Markina Russia
49  Evgeniy Kotelnitskiy & Tatyana Shashina Russia
50  Mikhail Grebenyuk & Oksana Yakovleva Russia
51  Aleksey Orbachevskiy & Ekaterina Gimon Russia
51  Oleg Schetkin & Irina Mironova Russia
53  Nikita Troshkov & Polina Sukhneva Russia

Round 3 (top 96)

54  Anton Lychik & Arina Borisova Russia
54  Maksim Orlov & Anna Shevlyakova Russia
54  Boris Shmidt & Ekaterina Shalina Russia
54  Aleksey Tsarev & Mariya Shvaleva Russia
58  Nikolai Mikadze & Yuliya Kulmatitskaya Russia
59  Matvey Shevelev & Vitalina Gigashvili Russia
60  Andrey Leonov & Yana Ptukhina Russia
60  Artem Mubarakshin & Aleksandra Belous Russia
60  Aleksandr Sologub & Darya Grishko Russia
63  Vyacheslav Lomonosov & Anna Ayrapetova Russia
63  Evgeniy Ovchinnikov & Anna Zenkova Russia
63  Artem Shagiakhmetov & Alina Zaytseva Russia
63  Evgeniy Stepanishin & Darya Arkhipova Russia
67  Valentin Rassadovskiy & Anastasiya Krylova Russia
67  Ivan Trizna & Yanina Yakubova Russia
67  Aleksandr Zevelev & Ekaterina Simakova Russia
67  Aleksandr Zhimalov & Yana Enzhaeva Russia
71  Sergey Kravchenko & Kseniya Garaeva Russia
71  Aleksandr Shinelev & Anastasiya Chernykh Russia
71  Maksim Zarenkov & Yana Bashmakova Russia
71  Dmitriy Zholobov & Mariya Shaposhnikova Russia
75  Petr Gorbienko & Nataliya Kiseleva Russia
75  Sergey Gorodilov & Ekaterina Ulyanova Russia
75  Pavel Kalinskiy & Svetlana Maklakova Russia
75  Aleksandr Rodionov & Kristina Makarova Russia
75  Maksim Spirin & Antonina Darcheva Russia
80  Konstantin Astafiev & Natalya Mishina Russia
80  Maxim Burmistrov & Irina Burmistrova Russia
80  Mark Makhov & Vera Drogobetskaya Russia
80  Vitaliy Ryzhukhin & Veronika Titova Russia
80  Daniel Umarov & Elena Vaholder Russia
85  Anton Filippov & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
85  Dmitriy Murdasov & Ekaterina Knyazkova Russia
85  Aleksey Samarin & Mariya Kruchina Russia
88  Sergey Byashekov & Olga Dorzhieva Russia
88  Ivan Sizintsev & Darya Dmitrieva Russia
90  Maksim Smotrov & Ekaterina Ponomareva Russia
91  Aleksandr Fomin & Anna Bochkareva Russia
91  Dmitriy Klimachkov & Margarita Kriger Russia
91  Lev Vasilev & Ekaterina Sirotina Russia
94  Maksim Danishkin & Anastasiya Pugacheva Russia
94  Leonid Khokhlov & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russia
94  Damir Nurgayanov & Kseniya Bokareva Russia

Round 2 (top 192)

97  Mikhail Nazarov & Sabina Khasieva Russia
98  Denis Fedotkin & Daria Korobkova Russia
98  Evgeny Mironov & Anastasiya Maksimova Russia
100  Aleksandr Bushmakin & Anastasiya Kollontay Russia
100  Anton Efimov & Valeriya Maykovskaya Russia
102  Andrey Proskurin & Ekaterina Proskurina Russia
103  Aleksandr Kharkovskiy & Mariya Sukhareva Russia
104  Roman Navasardyan & Kristina Usvyattseva Russia
105  Evgeniy Burnevskiy & Ekaterina Ivanova Russia
106  Rufat Buranov & Aleksandra Popova Russia
106  Roman Ishutin & Yuliya Motygina Russia
106  Sergey Kutin & Elena Romasko Russia
106  Dmitriy Maleev & Ekaterina Shiryaeva Russia
106  Stanislav Popov & Mariya Volobueva Russia
111  Alexey Arifulin & Anastasiya Nekozyreva Russia
111  Igor Samusev & Olga Shishkina Russia
111  Maksim Tuchin & Diana Khranovskaya Russia
114  Igor Cheban & Aleksandra Filimonova Russia
114  Nikita Roman & Elena Kononenko Russia
114  Andrey Tarasenko & Yekaterina Orlova Russia
114  Grigoriy Vedutenko & Alexandra Pavlova Russia
118  Rustam Khasanov & Valeriya Kurapova Russia
118  Semen Shibaev & Ekaterina Molchanova Russia
120  Ilya Tsarenkov & Yana Kuzmina Russia
121  Dmitriy Novikov & Darya Zhubareva Russia
121  Yuriy Pinkovskiy & Aleksandra Gorbunova Russia
121  Maksim Stenval & Yuliya Kuznetsova Russia
121  Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Anastasiya Chernousova Russia
121  Konstantin Zinoviev & Julia Lurina Russia
126  Konstantin Gornostaev & Ekaterina Afanaseva Russia
126  Ruslan Khalilov & Katerina Shergina Russia
126  Aleksandr Mikhaylov & Evgeniya Zhuravleva Russia
126  Danil Preobrazhenskiy & Svetlana Lyubutsina Russia
130  Damir Khosyanov & Alla Bolshakova Russia
130  Aleksandr Kirilchuk & Anastasiya Tueva Russia
132  Sergey Manukovskiy & Lyudmila Kravets Russia
132  Aleksandr Ryazanov & Mariya Shirokova Russia
132  Sergei Vlasov & Aleksandra Sharygina Russia
135  Filipp Elizarov & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
135  Shamil Nigmatullin & Darya Mityurina Russia
137  Daniil Ivanov & Klaudia Mochalova Russia
138  Roman Mednik & Alena Astafeva Russia
138  Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Ekaterina Vaskina Russia
140  Dmitriy Bobrov & Yuna Berdnikova Russia
140  Aleksandr Kostychev & Evgeniya Kobleva Russia
140  Petr Pimanov & Alena Mentyukova Russia
140  Vladimir Styukov & Valeriya Vostrenkova Russia
140  Anton Timofeev & Anastasiya Filippova Russia
145  Dmitriy Chopenko & Anastasiya Bogochanova Russia
145  Vladislav Khivintsev & Anna Kharitonova Russia
145  Vsevolod Terletskiy & Evgeniya Abubakirova Russia
145  Aleksey Yarygin & Elena Bondareva Russia
145  Rostislav Zhuravlev & Mariya Zhuravleva Russia
150  Konstantin Aleksandrov & Natalya Denisova Russia
150  Darko Antolovich & Olga Shoyzholova Russia
150  Yan Maksimenkov & Vitalina Gureva Russia
150  Stepan Pikunov & Marina Rtischeva Russia
150  Iakov Prikhodko & Irina Lebedeva Russia
150  Denis Sivkov & Aleksandra Rufeva Russia
156  Vladislav Bariev & Aleksandra Zaytseva Russia
156  Aleksey Barybin & Tatyana Melnikova Russia
156  Andrey Musin & Ekaterina Popova Russia
159  Anton Akhiev & Katerina Shalaeva Russia
159  Pavel Maksimov & Anna Maslova Russia
159  Anton Malyshev & Darya Koschavtseva Russia
159  Pavel Miryasov & Irina Shevchenko Russia
163  Andrey Balakin & Yuliya Samorodova Russia
163  Matvey Chekalkin & Anastasiya Mikheeva Russia
163  Viktor Katerinich & Elizaveta Budeeva Russia
163  Sergey Saraykin & Ulyana Popova Russia
163  Oleg Starinskiy & Mariya Medvedeva Russia
168  Nikita Kryuchkov & Ekaterina Ivanova Russia
168  Roman Shyurov & Anastasiya Burova Russia
170  Anatoliy Blagodurov & Nataliya Soloveva Russia
170  Artemiy Burdin & Inessa Avakova Russia
170  Mikhail Nechayev & Zhanna Aksenova Russia
170  Evgeniy Orlov & Alena Sudnitsyna Russia
170  Kirill Schegelskiy & Polina Beskrovnaya Russia
170  Pavel Scherbukha & Anastasiya Garanich Russia
170  Roman Shmargon & Nailya Kadirli Russia
177  Valeriy Reshetov & Olga Bykova Russia
178  Aleksandr Mechetin & Mariya Mechetina Russia
178  Igor Mezentsev & Natalya Finogenova Russia
178  Aleksandr Simakov & Irina Gusyeva Russia
178  Konstantin Tyulkov & Marina Chasovskikh Russia
178  Nikita Zavodchikov & Mariya Grischeva Russia
183  Aleksey Skolnik & Ekaterina Magaeva Russia
184  Dmitriy Kalinkin & Polina Petrik Russia
184  Aleksey Korobchenko & Kseniya Chepurnova Russia
184  Artem Kovalevskiy & Polina Ryabinkina Russia
184  Anton Kozlov & Irina Gutnik Russia
184  Ivan Lisichkin & Vitaliya Potapova Russia
184  Stanislav Maksimov & Anna Kolesnik Russia
184  Aleksey Shtondin & Ekaterina Kosareva Russia
191  Dmitriy Beloshitskiy & Larisa Suslova Russia
192  Rostislav Chirkov & Aleksandra Komarova Russia

Round 1 (top 201)

193  Dmitriy Balabin & Marina Aleksandrova Russia
193  Andrey Komarov & Marina Kruglikova Russia
193  Viktor Naumov & Aleksandra Kosukhina Russia
196  Nikolay Frolov & Ana Sokolova Russia
196  Roman Naumtsev & Natalya Kutuzova Russia
196  Mikhail Struzhanov & Anastasiya Bakhareva Russia
196  Aleksandr Vorobev & Kseniya Bazanova Russia
200  Georgiy Polyanskiy & Polina Ivanova Russia
200  Georgiy Trifonov & Kira Zorilova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}