Results from Crystal Cup - Youth Latin Saturday, 24 March 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 24 March 2007

Youth Latin Saturday, 24 March 2007

Final

1  Anton Karpov & Anna Volkova Russia
2  Armen Tsaturyan & Alina Zharullina Russia
3  Ilia Kutsenko & Anna Kovalova Ukraine
4  Vladimirs Kurcevskijs & Ekaterina Selitskaia Latvia
5  Denis Tagintsev & Svetlana Borisova Russia
6  Andrey Gusev & Elizaveta Cherevichnaya Russia
7  Aleksandr Muratov & Elena Markelova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Gayk Karamyan & Maria Kamenskaya Russia
9  Roman Shatrov & Alexandra Larionova Russia
10  Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova Russia
11  Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya Russia
11  Vasiliy Pshenichnikov & Alena Bozhanova Russia
13  Artiom Sorokin & Natalia Poliakova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Vyacheslav Benko & Aleksandra Pakhmutova Russia
15  Anton Prokudin & Alena Popova Estonia
16  Pavel Silantev & Nadezhda Shandrina Russia
16  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
18  Dmitriy Nesterov & Taisa Finenkova Russia
19  Roman Chetvergov & Natasha Boichenko Russia
19  Artem Mikhaylov & Knarik Erkanyan Russia
21  Nikita Shmelev & Elizaveta Nechaeva Russia
22  Andrey Dubinkin & Anastasiya Sainkina Russia
23  Andrey Chekmarev & Alina Vedeneeva Russia
24  Georgiy Sevastyanov & Kseniya Bochkareva Russia

Round 3 (top 45)

25  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia
26  Stanislav Ryzhuk & Darya Shelestova Russia
27  Guram Kapanadze & Vera Lyashenko Russia
27  Pavel Tokmeninov & Alina Kanaeva Russia
29  Yuriy Indichenko & Yulia Steshenko Ukraine
29  Aleksandr Shchuchev & Kristina Chernykh Russia
31  Zhaki Butuzafi & Daria Mikhaleva Russia
31  Alexander Chernositov & Elizaveta Mokeeva Russia
33  Dmitri Vorobev & Ekaterina Dolmatova Russia
33  Svyatoslav Yachmenyov & Alena Estrina Russia
35  Rihards Eglitis & Elza Pole Latvia
36  Roman Besedin & Valeriya Dolmogombetova Russia
37  Aleksey Borkovskiy & Aleksandra Bokova Russia
38  Anton Besedin & Anastasiya Izvekova Russia
38  Kirill Chernyaev & Mariya Senyushkina Russia
40  Andrey Chalyy & Anna Babchenko Russia
41  Anton Regush & Violetta Moiseeva Russia
42  Artem Budrin & Kristina Pozdnysheva Russia
42  Georgiy Lapinskiy & Alina Zaychenko Russia
44  Alexey Glukhov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
45  Evgeniy Efanin & Dina Valiullina Russia

Round 2 (top 96)

46  Sergey Balynin & Anastasiya Kucheryavykh Russia
46  Mikhail Kashenkov & Anna Shlapak Russia
46  Anton Kirpischikov & Iulia Riapolova Russia
46  Denis Medvedev & Elena Yakimchuk Russia
50  Artem Kuchev & Kseniya Tomak Russia
50  Artem Luchin & Anastasia Alekhina Russia
52  Aleksandr Ledaschev & Ekaterina Belyaeva Russia
52  Oleg Yakushev & Yulia Rodina Russia
54  Aleksandr Zenkov & Anna Azarkhina Russia
55  Fuad Dadashev & Yuliya Gusarova Russia
55  Sergey Katkov & Dayana Pyzhova Russia
55  Nikita Novikov & Nailia Ramazanova Russia
58  Roman Dauze & Ekaterina Pechenik Kazakhstan
58  Aleksei Eliseev & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia
58  Edgars Jekabsons & Aleksandra Povare Latvia
58  Igor Troyanovich & Valeriya Batt Russia
62  Kirill Alyukhin & Anastasiya Goncharenko Russia
62  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Russia
64  Ruslan Bakhitov & Anna Fedotova Russia
65  Aleksey Zakharov & Anastasiya Androsova Russia
66  Andrey Belyaev & Kristina Krukhmaleva Russia
66  Mikhail Popov & Anastasiya Mitchenkova Russia
68  Nikita Trushyn & Viktoriya Starodubtseva Russia
69  Artem Platonov & Darya Kontanistova Russia
69  Anton Shustrov & Alena Golubeva Russia
71  Aleksey Plotnikov & Yuliya Gubaydullina Russia
72  Sergey Zorin & Valentina Rudenok Russia
73  Evgeniy Zavadskikh & Polina Sinitsyna Russia
74  Dmitri Afanasev & Elizaveta Titova Russia
74  Yakov Khomenko & Ekaterina Kaplun Russia
74  Denis Nechaev & Valeriya Dorofeeva Russia
77  Norayr Arakelian & Yana Mironenko Russia
77  Daniil Egorov & Ekaterina Belyakova Russia
77  Aleksandr Elagin & Anastasiya Pavlova Russia
77  Evgeniy Kopytov & Elena Ospinnikova Russia
77  Dmitriy Krivosheev & Polina Rudavina Russia
77  Anton Seleznev & Evgeniya Vargo Russia
77  Anton Volkov & Ella Naumova Russia
84  Andrey Ivanochkin & Anastasiya Bukina Russia
84  Vadim Shtykov & Anastasiya Grokholskaya Russia
84  Anton Yarosh & Yuliya Komarova Russia
87  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russia
87  Dmitriy Ivanov & Anastasiya Lokotkova Russia
87  Aleksandr Pozdnyakov & Aleksandra Bublikova Russia
90  Dmitriy Gavrin & Anastasiya Borovaya Russia
90  Filipp Kadushkin & Irina Osipova Russia
90  Dmitriy Muravev & Olga Gandembul Russia
90  Ivan Ponomarev & Kseniya Popova Russia
94  Roman Gutsu & Svetlana Lukina Russia
94  Roman Petrosyan & Ekaterina Chuykova Russia
94  Boris Sorokin & Irina Polovikova Russia

Round 1 (top 137)

97  Andrey Romanovskiy & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russia
98  Dmitriy Ageev & Nadezhda Chvileva Russia
98  Mikhail Kozmenko & Lyudmila Dolotova Russia
98  Maksim Labovkin & Darya Ryzhonina Russia
98  Stanislav Tenyaev & Elena Yashina Russia
102  Kirill Protsvetov & Kristina Stekolnikova Russia
103  Mikhail Belotserkovets & Darya Drozdova Russia
103  Anton Khomyakov & Polina Kiselyeva Russia
105  Dmitriy Ryabov & Alina Kolesnikova Russia
106  Viktor Kokhov & Margarita Arsenina Russia
106  Evgeniy Polyakov & Anastasiya Vedeneeva Russia
106  Evgeniy Vakulenko & Karina Fedulova Russia
109  Mikhail Korchagov & Ekaterina Ovchinnikova Russia
109  Igor Silkin & Alena Brizhataya Russia
111  Dmitriy Karnetskikh & Anastasiya Perchikova Russia
111  Vladimir Zverev & Natalya Savinkova Russia
113  Aleksandr Ivanischev & Svetlana Plotnikova Russia
113  Dmitriy Yudenich & Polina Ilina Russia
115  Artem Bulava & Natalya Sanina Russia
115  Maksim Bykov & Viktoriya Skvortsova Russia
115  Sergey Kulyabin & Anastasiya Kokanova Russia
115  Petr Pirmagomedov & Yuliya Shulgina Russia
119  Petr Avramenko & Karina Rudenko Russia
119  Ruslan Kalashnikov & Anastasiya Bykova Russia
119  Vladimir Stolbovskikh & Elona Varban Russia
122  David Jutge & Johanna Rivier France
123  Konstantin Lamanov & Alina Pervukhina Russia
123  Aleksey Nikolaev & Anna Osipova Russia
125  Ivan Baganov & Anna Balaganova Russia
125  Aleksandr Gruzinov & Olga Pakhomova Russia
125  Vladislav Stepanov & Violetta Chikovani Russia
128  Kirill Ivanov & Olesya Maksimenkova Russia
128  Nugzar Kvartskhava & Anastasiya Kiryukhina Russia
128  Valentin Nikolaev & Yuliya Nikolaeva Russia
128  Pavel Shugaley & Mariya Paskhina Russia
132  Aleksandr Danilov & Ekaterina Zaletova Russia
132  Dmitriy Shefer & Yuliya Chulkova Russia
134  Ivan Vlasenko & Anastasiya Popereka Russia
135  Pavel Kholkin & Mariya Frolova Russia
136  Konstantin Goryachev & Ekaterina Novikova Russia
136  Maksim Luchin & Olga Zavalina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}