Results from Crystal Cup - Youth Standard Sunday, 25 March 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 24 March 2007

Youth Standard Sunday, 25 March 2007

Final

1  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
2  Andrey Chekmarev & Alina Vedeneeva Russia
3  Vladimir Rudko & Mariya Ivanova Russia
4  Anton Smolyaninov & Olga Shelomizkaia Russia
5  Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova Russia
6  Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Russia
7  Yuriy Komarov & Anna Manaenkova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Pavel Denissenko & Natalja Ryzova Estonia
9  Mikhail Ostryakov & Marina Bevz Russia
10  Aleksey Ivanov & Olga Blyum Russia
11  Peter Gusev & Vasilisa Melnikova Russia
12  Yuriy Shtubov & Diana Korotina Estonia
13  Stanislav Ryzhuk & Darya Shelestova Russia
14  Maksimilian Polosatov & Yuliya Burenicheva Russia
15  Denis Goncharov & Ksenia Putko Russia

Quarter-final

16  Aleksandr Muratov & Elena Markelova Russia
16  Artem Rannev & Anna Rufanova Russia
18  Artem Kuchev & Kseniya Tomak Russia
18  Daniil Varlamov & Kseniya Lyasetskaya Russia
20  Aleksandr Koshkin & Lyubov Vasileva Russia
21  Vladimir Prokopchuk & Irina Kalashnik Russia
21  Roman Shatrov & Alexandra Larionova Russia
23  Pavel Bichurov & Anastassia Burenina Russia
23  Alexey Glukhov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
23  Aleksey Kindeev & Anna Udalova Russia
26  Ivan Kokushkin & Irina Zuykova Russia
27  Georgiy Sevastyanov & Kseniya Bochkareva Russia
28  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russia
29  Aleksandr Akimenko & Ekaterina Pospelova Russia
29  Andrey Dubinkin & Anastasiya Sainkina Russia
31  Andrey Belyaev & Kristina Krukhmaleva Russia
32  Edgars Gerosins & Nikola Matjusenko Latvia

Round 3 (top 60)

33  Anton Khomyakov & Polina Kiselyeva Russia
33  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Russia
35  Aleksey Polovnikov & Anna Argun Russia
36  Alexander Chernositov & Elizaveta Mokeeva Russia
37  Aleksei Eliseev & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia
37  Maksim Parshin & Ekaterina Dontsova Russia
39  Ott Sander Palm & Madli Pappa Estonia
40  Anton Besedin & Anastasiya Izvekova Russia
41  Artem Abdurakhmanov & Yuliya Pletneva Russia
41  Aleksandr Volodin & Elena Ivanchikova Russia
41  Svyatoslav Yachmenyov & Alena Estrina Russia
44  Mikhail Popov & Anastasiya Mitchenkova Russia
45  Fuad Dadashev & Yuliya Gusarova Russia
45  Dmitriy Ivanov & Anastasiya Lokotkova Russia
47  Roman Levchik & Mariya Bushueva Russia
47  Aleksey Lysenko & Irina Zhernakova Russia
49  Roman Dauze & Ekaterina Pechenik Kazakhstan
49  Gayk Karamyan & Maria Kamenskaya Russia
49  Evgeniy Sikorskiy & Viktoriya Khashimova Russia
52  Nikita Fomichev & Darya Kazantseva Russia
52  Dmitriy Neumytov & Ekaterina Nikonova Russia
54  Igor Arsenev & Olga Khafizova Russia
54  Stepan Mozhaev & Mariya Zirenko Russia
56  Dmitriy Muravev & Olga Gandembul Russia
57  Evgeniy Andreyanov & Alina Sokolova Russia
58  Artem Levin & Kseniya Aleksandrova Russia
59  Dmitriy Krivosheev & Polina Rudavina Russia
60  Ilia Tkachenko & Ekaterina Nikitina Russia

Round 2 (top 98)

61  Dmitri Afanasev & Elizaveta Titova Russia
61  Artem Luchin & Anastasia Alekhina Russia
61  Aleksey Prokopchuk & Sofiya Schipskaya Russia
64  Artem Mikhaylov & Knarik Erkanyan Russia
64  Valentin Nikolaev & Yuliya Nikolaeva Russia
64  Aleksandr Pozdnyakov & Aleksandra Bublikova Russia
67  Roman Besedin & Valeriya Dolmogombetova Russia
67  Nikita Mazaev & Irma Zueva Russia
67  Timur Takazov & Maria Shterkel Russia
70  Andrey Khokhlov & Inna Dorosheva Russia
71  Georgiy Lapinskiy & Alina Zaychenko Russia
72  Artem Budrin & Kristina Pozdnysheva Russia
72  David Jutge & Johanna Rivier France
72  Stanislav Tenyaev & Elena Yashina Russia
72  Ivan Vlasenko & Anastasiya Popereka Russia
76  Aleksandr Danilov & Ekaterina Zaletova Russia
77  Denis Medvedev & Elena Yakimchuk Russia
77  Pavel Velichko & Yana Romanova Russia
79  Vadim Shtykov & Anastasiya Grokholskaya Russia
80  Evgeniy Grinin & Olga Morozova Russia
80  Anton Nikulin & Darya Smirnova Russia
82  Dmitriy Karnetskikh & Anastasiya Perchikova Russia
82  Dmitriy Nesterov & Taisa Finenkova Russia
82  Kirill Protsvetov & Kristina Stekolnikova Russia
82  Sergey Sidorenko & Marina Dorokhova Russia
82  Nikita Trushyn & Viktoriya Starodubtseva Russia
82  Anton Yarosh & Yuliya Komarova Russia
88  Anton Volkov & Ella Naumova Russia
89  Dmitriy Mikhalskiy & Irina Firsova Russia
89  Anton Sokolov & Mariya Kyshtymova Russia
89  Evgeniy Zavadskikh & Polina Sinitsyna Russia
92  Pavel Isobaev & Anna Bulygina Russia
93  Evgeniy Polyakov & Anastasiya Vedeneeva Russia
94  Aleksandr Evseev & Darya Parfenova Russia
94  Ilya Kolebakin & Lyubov Gabbasova Russia
96  Dmitriy Gavrin & Anastasiya Borovaya Russia
96  Aleksandr Kulakov & Karina Boltneva Russia
96  Pavel Samofalov & Elena Mamuka Russia

Round 1 (top 125)

99  Timofey Kudryavtsev & Olga Ryabova Russia
99  Konstantin Lamanov & Alina Pervukhina Russia
101  Ruslan Kalashnikov & Anastasiya Bykova Russia
101  Anton Seleznev & Evgeniya Vargo Russia
103  Yuriy Cherkunov & Mariya Marchenkova Russia
104  Nikita Kokuev & Kristina Umanskaya Russia
104  Dmitriy Muksinov & Svetlana Zorina Russia
104  Dmitriy Shefer & Yuliya Chulkova Russia
107  Ivan Baganov & Anna Balaganova Russia
108  Pavel Kholkin & Mariya Frolova Russia
108  Grigoriy Korolev & Milana Maslova Russia
108  Konstantin Semenov & Irina Dunaeva Russia
108  Igor Serov & Nataliya Rakusova Russia
108  Sergey Zorin & Valentina Rudenok Russia
108  Vladimir Zverev & Natalya Savinkova Russia
114  Maksim Labovkin & Darya Ryzhonina Russia
114  Vladimir Stolbovskikh & Elona Varban Russia
116  Petr Avramenko & Karina Rudenko Russia
116  Mikhail Belotserkovets & Darya Drozdova Russia
116  Anton Shustrov & Alena Golubeva Russia
119  Konstantin Goryachev & Ekaterina Novikova Russia
119  Vladislav Stepanov & Violetta Chikovani Russia
121  Aleksandr Gruzinov & Olga Pakhomova Russia
122  Aleksandr Malushenko & Anna Selivanova Russia
123  Ivan Kovalev & Diana Shmidt Russia
123  Nikita Novikov & Nailia Ramazanova Russia
125  Aleksandr Ivanischev & Svetlana Plotnikova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}