Results from Czech Standard Championship - Amateur Standard Saturday, 21 February 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Czech Standard Championship
Czech Republic - Praha Saturday, 21 February 2009

Amateur Standard Saturday, 21 February 2009

Final

1  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Czech Republic
2  Martin Houska & Andrea Trestikova Czech Republic
3  Petr Zabystrzan & Monika Mihalikova Czech Republic
4  David Odstrcil & Beata Koblizkova Czech Republic
5  Szymon Bozek & Michaela Riedlova Czech Republic
6  Michal Mladek & Lubomira Blidarova Czech Republic
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova Czech Republic
8  Oscar Pedrinelli & Kamila Brozovska Czech Republic
9  Jindrich Cincura & Iva Langerova Czech Republic
9  Michal Necpal & Tereza Bufkova Czech Republic
11  Michal Drha & Klara Zamecnikova Czech Republic
12  Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova Czech Republic

Quarter-final

13  Ondrej Borsky & Zuzana Neumitkova Czech Republic
14  Jakub Havlicek & Veronika Jirku Czech Republic
15  Miroslav Hyza & Kristyna Hudeova Czech Republic
16  Jiri Zejda & Katerina Jancova Czech Republic
17  David Vorac & Simona Pivovarnikova Czech Republic
18  Pavel Vitosek & Veronika Mensikova Czech Republic
19  Marek Haris & Simona Cechova Czech Republic
19  Nikita Kolomeets & Linda Boskova Czech Republic
21  Vaclav Melc & Marika Kasalova Czech Republic
22  Jiri Koci & Dominika Kocova Czech Republic
23  Jan Kohout & Johanka Pruzincova Czech Republic
24  Milan Sedlar & Sarka Hesova Czech Republic

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Ludek Horeni & Veronika Volkova Czech Republic
26  Robin Ondracek & Kristyna Coufalova Czech Republic
27  Adam Jendrulek & Alena Stareckova Czech Republic
28  Petr Pohlodek & Michaela Konecna Czech Republic
29  Jan Herodek & Alena Cecatkova Czech Republic
30  Tomas Kloucek & Kamila Kratochvilova Czech Republic
31  Pavel Mares & Michaela Rocejdlova Czech Republic
31  Tomas Pridal & Gabriela Horinkova Czech Republic
33  David Karas & Katerina Pelcova Czech Republic
34  Jaroslav Cekl & Dagmar Ceklova Czech Republic
35  Tomas Rynes & Jana Batovska Czech Republic
36  Jan Pelichovsky & Tereza Jinochova Czech Republic

Round 1 (top 50)

37  Jiri Liska & Mirka Navrátilová Czech Republic
38  Martin Oulický & Irena Zizkova Czech Republic
39  Jakub Skopal & Zuzana Rechova Czech Republic
40  Tomas Dvorsky & Katerina Skybova Czech Republic
40  Zdenek Soukup & Kristina Malkova Czech Republic
42  Matej Kutalek & Monika Bartosova Czech Republic
43  Martin Bilek & Michaela Serlova Czech Republic
44  Dalibor Benes & Helena Haskova Czech Republic
45  Jiri Marek & Pavlina Richterova Czech Republic
46  Pavlo Sherin & Maryna Kovalenko Czech Republic
47  Zbynek Deyl & Michaela Sramkova Czech Republic
48  Petr Plsek & Eva Novotna Czech Republic
49  Libor Zdaril & Katarina Pankova Czech Republic
50  Zbynek Berka & Dana Jiríkova Czech Republic
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}