Results from Czech Standard Championships - Amateur Standard Saturday, 23 February 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Czech Standard Championships
Czech Republic - Trinec Saturday, 23 February 2008

Amateur Standard Saturday, 23 February 2008

Final

1  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Czech Republic
2  Petr Zabystrzan & Monika Mihalikova Czech Republic
3  Martin Houska & Andrea Trestikova Czech Republic
4  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova Czech Republic
5  Szymon Bozek & Michaela Riedlova Czech Republic
6  David Odstrcil & Beata Koblizkova Czech Republic
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Oscar Pedrinelli & Kamila Brozovska Czech Republic
8  Jindrich Cincura & Iva Langerova Czech Republic
9  Michal Necpal & Tereza Bufkova Czech Republic
10  Michal Mladek & Lubomira Blidarova Czech Republic
10  David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova Czech Republic
12  Jakub Havlicek & Veronika Jirku Czech Republic

Quarter-final

13  Miroslav Hyza & Tereza Jendrulkova Czech Republic
13  Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova Czech Republic
15  Jiri Koci & Dominika Kocova Czech Republic
16  Michal Kurtis & Alena Stareckova Czech Republic
17  Michal Drha & Lenka Matouskova Czech Republic
17  Marek Kolar & Veronika Mala Czech Republic
17  Nikita Kolomeets & Linda Boskova Czech Republic
20  Michal Vlk & Jarmila Brazdova Czech Republic
21  Ondrej Borsky & Zuzana Neumitkova Czech Republic
21  Marek Haris & Simona Cechova Czech Republic
21  Jiri Zejda & Katerina Jancova Czech Republic
24  Radim Brach & Hana Pikalova Czech Republic

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Pavel Sluka & Ekaterina Romashkina Czech Republic
26  Ondrej Radil & Helena Libalova Czech Republic
27  David Vorac & Anna Zdrahalova Czech Republic
28  Kristian Pekar & Klara Zamecnikova Czech Republic
29  Pavel Vitosek & Veronika Mensikova Czech Republic
30  Milan Sedlar & Sarka Hesova Czech Republic
31  Tomas Rynes & Jana Batovska Czech Republic
32  Jan Kohout & Johanka Pruzincova Czech Republic
33  Roman Kytka & Michaela Segetova Czech Republic
34  Adam Jendrulek & Lucie Benyskova Czech Republic
35  Petr Plsek & Sarka Kotatkova Czech Republic
36  Pavel Mares & Michaela Rocejdlova Czech Republic

Round 1 (top 60)

37  Vaclav Melc & Katerina Pelcova Czech Republic
38  Jaroslav Cekl & Dagmar Ceklova Czech Republic
39  Tomas Mikulicka & Barbora Kocmanova Czech Republic
40  Martin Henzely & Jana Sedlarova Czech Republic
41  Artur Alexandrov & Veronika Smikova Czech Republic
41  Jan Herodek & Michaela Konecna Czech Republic
41  Jan Srubar & Petra Kofronova Czech Republic
41  Lukas Zamecnik & Veronika Juraskova Czech Republic
45  Vojtech Capek & Tereza Jinochova Czech Republic
45  Jiri Liska & Mirka Navrátilová Czech Republic
47  Martin Oulicky & Petra Slukova Czech Republic
48  Martin Bilek & Michaela Serlova Czech Republic
48  Zdenek Soukup & Kristina Malkova Czech Republic
50  Petr Mares & Martina Horakova Czech Republic
51  Dalibor Benes & Helena Haskova Czech Republic
51  Richard Botik & Marie Smolenova Czech Republic
51  Tomas Kloucek & Kamila Kratochvilova Czech Republic
51  Tomas Sedlecky & Veronika Musilova Czech Republic
55  Premysl Rajdl & Libuse Tenglerova Czech Republic
56  Zbynek Deyl & Michaela Sramkova Czech Republic
56  Nikola Gregoriades & Marketa Kristkova Czech Republic
56  Jiri Marek & Pavlina Richterova Czech Republic
56  Jiri Pohlodek & Lucie Fojtikova Czech Republic
56  Libor Zdaril & Katarina Pankova Czech Republic
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}