Results from DSFL 50th Anniversary Cup - IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 26 September 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

DSFL 50th Anniversary Cup
Luxembourg - Bascharage Saturday, 25 September 2010

IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 26 September 2010

Final

1  Gabriele Goffredo & Francesca Tocca Italy
2  Charles-Guillaume Schmitt & Elena Salikhova France
3  Vincenzo Mariniello & Sara Casini Italy
4  Umberto Gaudino & Louise Heise Italy
5  Valentin Lusin & Renata Busheeva Germany
6  Simone Casula & Frederikke Flyvbjerg Norgaard Denmark
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Maurizio Benenato Cono & Svetlana Kostenko Italy
8  David Jutge & Viktoria Dincheva Bulgaria
9  Teddy Dechandon & Pryscillia Dardot France
9  Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Germany
11  Alexander Svanberg & Anastasija Jerjomina Latvia
12  Yvo Eussen & Elisabeth Novotny Sweden

Quarter-final

13  Kirill Ganopolskyy & Kim Pätzug Germany
14  Dario Pizzo & Karen D'albundo France
15  Marek Hrstka & Veronika Flaskova Czech Republic
16  Alexis Bergeon & Johanna Rivier France
16  Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus Canada
18  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Austria
19  Nicola Chianese & Assunta Chianese Italy
20  Adrian Esperon Vidal & Patricia Martinez Pereira Spain
21  Mickael Vaganay & Julia Maria Uebelacker France
22  Ivan Iacobbe & Elisa Del Fabbro Italy
23  Andreas Cibis & Victoria Kleinfelder Germany
24  Giuseppe Di Napoli & Rosa Anna Paone Italy

Round 2 (top 37)

25  Giuseppe Dell'aria & Laura Jottay Belgium
26  Lars Erik Pastor & Malika Dzumaeva Germany
27  Ludovic Chauveau & Laura Lozingue France
27  Ruslan Podkolzin & Maria Kukushkina Russia
27  Balázs Schreiner & Andrea Molnár Hungary
30  Patrick Schrick & Anna Pachla Germany
31  Branislav Elias & Jana Hradilova Slovakia
32  Calle Sterner & Marielle Lazar Sweden
33  Jonathan Bouchard & Sophie Thomas France
34  Anthony Teyssier & Angelique Berthier France
35  Eugen Plotnikov & Sophie Schütz Germany
36  Edgar Mock & Aline Gerber Germany
37  Didac Gimenez & Sara Gimenez Spain

Round 1 (top 52)

38  Alan Walme & Valentina Walme Croatia
39  Alexander Karst & Sarah Karst Germany
40  William Pfäffli & Svetlana Guggenbühl Switzerland
41  Marvin Langlois & Iliana Cailleu France
41  Bruno Petit & Severine Asnar France
41  Miguel Zurita & Nerea Sotelo Tiebo Spain
44  Julien Dauthon & Charlotte Nottet France
45  Julian Aelterman & Débora Bourdon France
45  Raphael Provitera & Mélanie Labrosse France
45  Michal Vajcik & Carmen Huber Switzerland
48  Johannes Korward & Katharina Saal Germany
49  Jan-erik Michelsen & Freia Schwertfeger Germany
50  Alexei Denisov & Yulia Stepanova Russia
50  Serghei Gherman & Bourla Vasiliki Greece
52  Andre Boss & Ersilia Rotondaro Switzerland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}