Results from DSFL 50th Anniversary Cup - IDSF Senior II Standard Saturday, 25 September 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

DSFL 50th Anniversary Cup
Luxembourg - Bascharage Saturday, 25 September 2010

IDSF Senior II Standard Saturday, 25 September 2010

Final

1  Heinz Josef Bickers & Aurelia Bickers Germany
2  Roberto Destri & Giuseppina Lentini Italy
3  Armando Nespoli & Natalia Gualandris Italy
4  Giovanni Ciotti & Annalisa Risi Italy
5  Massimo Molteni & Clara Pignataro Italy
6  Maurizio Carugati & Mariagrazia Giovenco Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Michael Feld & Heide Glaser Germany
7  Alexander Hick & Petra Alexandra Lessmann Germany
9  Stephan Beth & Helene Barbier France
10  Bernhard Fuss & Sonja Fuss Germany
11  Wolfgang Koschier & Birgit Koschier (aka Fehrmann) Germany
12  Francesco Monaco & Iolanda Gangeri Italy

Quarter-final

13  Wolfgang Walter & Ilse von Beyer Germany
14  Thierry Batin & Marie Cecile Batin France
15  Rolf Pernat & Iris Pernat Germany
16  Robert Dub & Sylvia Schäfer-nouza Austria
17  Luciano Ceruti & Rosa Cappello Italy
18  Michel Heggen & Tonny Heggen Belgium
19  Jean Yves Murzin & Christine Murzin France
19  Olaf Paul & Christl Eva Paul (aka Renno) Germany
19  Thierry Pruvost & Sylvie Pruvost France
22  Markus Mäurer & Marion Mäurer Germany
22  Franz Peter Schwindling & Cornelia Schwindling Germany
24  Paul van den Rul & Nini van den Rul (aka Kuypers) Belgium

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Bram Stelling & Ans Stelling Netherlands
26  Harald Lerch & Vera Lerch Germany
27  Gerhard Baier & Ingrid Cloos Germany
28  Jörg Monse & Beate Monse Germany
28  Jörg Saalmann & Kerstin Kobluhn Germany
30  Jürgen Gebhart & Marion Uhlenbrock Germany
31  Delio Gusatto & Isabelle Bineau France
32  Philippe Quinet & Patricia Lauble France
32  Werner Uecker & Gabriele Uecker Germany
34  Elmar Strassburger & Luzia Strassburger Germany
35  Dietmar Jungmann & Susanne Jungmann Germany
35  Klaus Marke & Monika Marke Germany
37  Alexander A Ivanov & Guzel Sibgatullina Russia
38  Gerd Breinig & Sabine Rupp Germany
38  Jean-Marc Delage & Christine Delage France
38  Stephan Helm & Ines Helm Germany
41  Pascal Crozat & Annie Crozat France
42  Jürgen Abelbeck & Birgit Abelbeck Germany
43  Didier Flinois & Catherine Flinois (aka Gajewski) Belgium
44  Michel Müller & Elke Rüffler Germany
45  Diego Merlini & Gabriella Tana Italy
45  Jan Pincsek & Edith Carder (aka Pincsek) Austria
47  Jürgen Körner & Brigitte Körner Germany
47  Albert Rommel & Andrea Rommel Germany

Round 1 (top 65)

49  Jörg Kasper & Gudrun Liebetruth Germany
50  Peter Nydegger & Marlise Reichen Switzerland
50  Alain Riberi & Adeline Riberi Italy
52  Günther Lutz & Monika Lutz Germany
52  Norbert Wiedemann & Petra Wiedemann Germany
54  Patrick Cullier & Sylvie Cullier France
54  Ludger Jungkamp & Petra Jungkamp (aka Ketges) Germany
56  Daniel Scaravella & Isabelle Scaravella France
57  Patrick Cheniouni & Martine Galiniere Cheniouni France
58  Gerard Boyer & Claudia Casoli France
59  Stefan Dietz & Martina Dietz Germany
59  Ad De Rooij & Anita De Rooij Netherlands
61  Johann Salten & Brgitte Salten Germany
61  Eric Verbeken & Greet Verbeeck Belgium
63  Roland Schmit & Isabelle Schmit France
64  Patrick Boistard & Nathalie Boistard France
65  Christian Straven & France Regnard Belgium
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}