Results from DTV Ranking Tournament - Senior I S Standard Ranking Sunday, 22 January 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

DTV Ranking Tournament
Germany - Glinde Saturday, 21 January 2012

Senior I S Standard Ranking Sunday, 22 January 2012

Final

1  Tassilo Lax & Sabine Lax (aka Hoffman) Germany
2  Thorsten Strauss & Sabine Jacob Germany
3  Marco Wittkowski & Petra Fischer Germany
4  Sonke Schakat & Solveig Schakat Germany
5  Bernd Ketturkat & Sandra Ketturkat Germany
6  Marc Bieler & Sandra Mösch Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [12] Florian Meyer & Anja Meyer (aka Katzmarski) Germany
8  [6] Konstantin Maletz & Corina Maletz (aka Schott) Germany
9  [4] Hendrik Claassen & Claudia Schmidt (aka Schäfer) Germany
9  [4] Christian Holderried & Daniela Holderried (aka Saeurle) Germany
11  [3] Fabian Lohauss & Simone Braunschweig Germany
12  [2] Stefan Kolip & Inge Kolip Germany
13  [1] Kim Bartels & Silke Bartels Germany
13  [1] Wolfgang Tauscher & Susanne Scheuböck Germany
15  Ralf Lämmermaier & Stella Pionczewski Germany

Quarter-final

16  [15] Patrick van der Meer & Sabrina van der Meer (aka Beck) Germany
17  [12] Michael Hesse & Sara Wagner Germany
17  [12] Thomas Leinhäupl & Ingrid Greck Germany
19  [7] Andreas Weist & Cindy Weist Germany
20  [6] Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Germany
20  [6] Thomas Wirzberger & Angelika Korb Germany
22  [5] Eric Klucke & Manuela Klucke Germany
22  [5] Wolfgang Koschier & Birgit Koschier (aka Fehrmann) Germany
24  [3] Andreas Kindt & Anne Hinz Germany
24  [3] Oliver Wöstenfeld & Martina Bruhns Germany
26  [1] Frank Garnath & Kirstin Tietgens Germany
27  Gert Faustmann & Alexandra Kley Germany

Round 2 (top 48)

28  [14] Torsten Dallmann & Meike Dallmann Germany
28  [14] Sven Spengemann & Ramona Spengemann Germany
30  [13] Holger Wenzel & Sabine Linke Germany
31  [12] Markus Mengelkamp & Manuela Prater Germany
31  [12] Kai Schönherr & Silke Ludwig Germany
33  [10] Detlef Krebs & Andrea Peters Germany
34  [9] Jens Hicking & Viktoria Bader Germany
34  [9] Friedrich Hoppe & Regine Riechers Germany
36  [7] Knut Wichmann & Antje Wichmann Germany
37  [5] Siegbert Hübner & Annette Hübner Germany
38  [4] Dirk Keller & Heidemarie Schulz-Brüsewitz Germany
38  [4] Daniel Rautenbach & Andrea Rautenbach (aka Staack) Germany
40  [3] Christoph Rathmann & Nadine Rathmann (aka Kampmeier) Germany
41  [2] Oliver Dräger & Andrea Simon-dräger Germany
41  [2] Martin Kohring & Serap Güler Germany
41  [2] Michael Wierzbicki & Grazyna Wierzbicki Germany
44  [1] Heinz Jürgen Kühl & Jutta Kühl Germany
44  [1] Axel Mischewski & Susan Hortmann Germany
46  Hartmut Klötzer & Tanja Klötzer Germany
46  Damian Kukowka & Bettina Weimann Germany
46  Helge Neuner & Tanja Neuner (aka Gödecke) Germany

Round 1 (top 66)

49  Marko Heller & Silke Heller Germany
49  Hansjörg Hopp & Birgit Hopp Germany
51  Holger Koschinski & Ruth Schulz Germany
52  Dirk Scheer & Nicole Goes Germany
53  Andreas Kindler & Claudia Kaminski Germany
53  Torge Rieper & Gisela Rieper Germany
53  Udo Schmitz & Manon Schulz Germany
56  Holger Comtesse & Gitta Kraushaar Germany
56  Markus Kröller & Katja Liebig Germany
56  Peter Schmiel & Sibylle Hanchen Germany
59  Holger Bernien & Sylvia Bernien Germany
59  Wolfgang Bruch & Annette Bruch Germany
59  Mario Müller & Michaela Frahm Germany
62  Peter Vogt & Alexandra Vogt Germany
62  Jörg Westphal & Dorit Westphal (aka Horstmann) Germany
64  Lutz Frahm & Merve Frahm Germany
64  Stephan Hennig & Gitta Hennig Germany
64  Karl-heinz Lappe & Christiane Laubach Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}