Results from Daikin - Petrovsky Cup - IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 25 January 2003
Check how to advertise your product with us

Daikin - Petrovsky Cup
Russia - St Petersburg Saturday, 25 January 2003

IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 25 January 2003

Final

1  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Russia
2  Evgeniy Nazarov & Irina Bezguzova Ukraine
3  Filipp Brykov & Daria Glukhova Russia
4  Kirill Shevelev & Alina Grigorieva Russia
5  Alexei Mazurin & Natalia Pronina Russia
6  Pavel Pasechnik & Elena Viscu Moldova
7  Vladimir Khorev & Olga Dobichina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Dmitri Shipilov & Daria Ivanova Russia
9  Vadim Kisataev & Elena Soroka Russia
10  Dmitriy Ivanishin & Anastassia Vassilieva Russia
10  Dmitry Zhukov & Maria Bopkova Russia
12  Anton Koukareko & Elena Koukareko (aka Feoktistava) Byelorussia
13  Evgeni Savatin & Ekaterina Arzhannikova Russia
14  Evgeniy Firstov & Evgenia Fadeeva Russia
15  Alexandr Fedorov & Ekaterina Bogoush Russia

Quarter-final

16  Elmar Ianushkevich & Dina Shekhovtsova Russia
17  Alexander Timofeev & Elena Muratova Russia
18  Aleksandr Ilinykh & Anna Afonenkova Russia
18  Oktavian Para & Elena Cravciuc Moldova
20  Sergejs Frolovs & Zane Svejcere Latvia
21  Artem Epifanov & Maria Kirillova Russia
22  Sergei Khadgiev & Elizaveta Divak Russia
22  Dmitriy Nikolaev & Svetlana Gudyno Byelorussia
24  Nikolai Cheremukhin & Polina Kulbeda Russia
25  Vasili Marchenkov & Marina Skripnichenko Russia
25  German Mazhirine & Elizaveta Svetlova Russia

Round 1 (top 48)

27  Vladimir Baklanov & Leila Agaeva Russia
27  Alexander Nishakov & Maria Goncharova Russia
27  Dmitry Rudnev & Evgenia Dokuchaeva Russia
31  Alexei Oleinikov & Natalya Titova Russia
32  Anton Semionov & Maria Grigorieva Russia
33  Gleb Gorshkov & Anastasia Antonova Russia
34  Aleksey Bartolomei & Ekaterina Shayakhmetova Russia
35  Igor Alexandrov & Anna Bulgakova Russia
35  Alexei Golov & Vitalia Sentchenkova Russia
37  Fedor Artemyev & Alexandra Ostapchuk Russia
37  Sergei Belyaev & Oksana Kuzmina Russia
37  Alex Ravdel & Kate Tichonova Russia
40  Anton Dvorestkii & Anastasia Plankova Russia
40  Nikolai Krasikov & Anna Tchirkova Russia
42  Mikhail Imamutdinov & Kristina Vvedenskaya Russia
42  Edward Zarudnev & Elena Livadina Russia
44  Vladimir Marin & Larisa Bochkareva Russia
45  Alexander Frolov & Mariya Soloviova Russia
46  Stepan Pogorelskij & Olga Pogorelskaya (aka Tiulpa) Russia
47  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Russia
47  Pavel Malov & Anna Gudyno Russia
47  Sergei Solodov & Olesia Ilukhina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}