Results from DanceComp 2010 - IDSF Open Latin Sunday, 04 July 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

DanceComp 2010
Germany - Wuppertal Friday, 02 July 2010

IDSF Open Latin Sunday, 04 July 2010

Final

1  Charles-Guillaume Schmitt & Elena Salikhova France
2  Nikita Bazev & Marta Arndt Germany
3  Sergey Tatarenko & Viktoria Tatarenko (aka Lyschinska) Germany
4  Riccardo Pacini & Sonia Spadoni Italy
5  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germany
6  Domenik Herrmann & Anna Walz Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [25] Sergei Belyaev & Malene Meihlen Denmark
8  [19] Simon Völbel & Regina Murtasina Germany
9  [16] Itxasai Mediavilla & Neus Mestres Julian Spain
10  [15] Andrey Kitsun & Ekaterina Kalugina Germany
11  [12] Earle Williamson & Sandra Sorensen Denmark
12  [10] Kirill Ganopolskyy & Kim Pätzug Germany

Quarter-final

13  [30] Ilia Russo & Maria Albert Germany
14  [27] Ilie Bardahan & Anastasia Bodnar Germany
15  [26] Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Netherlands
16  [24] Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker England
17  [22] Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Germany
18  [21] Zsolt Sandor Cseke & Judit Karajos Romania
19  [20] Teddy Dechandon & Pryscillia Dardot France
20  [17] Davide Fumagalli & Michaela Komorova Slovakia
21  [16] Konstantin Niemann & Anastasia Davydova Germany
22  [13] Guido Gencarelli & Angelika Mkrtchjan Germany
23  [11] Jason Cicard & Irina Kalinina France
24  [10] Alex Infusino & Boglarka Czina Hungary

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [29] Daniel Friesen & Jolanthe Dargel Germany
26  [26] Bruno Petit & Severine Asnar France
27  [25] Lars Erik Pastor & Malika Dzumaeva Germany
27  [25] Peter Pflügler & Katharina Würrer Austria
29  [24] Stefan Herzog & Cornelia Kreuter Austria
29  [24] Dimitriy Ostrovskiy & Elena Gagarina Germany
31  [22] Johann Deter & Victoria Aidel Germany
31  [22] Michael Schwarz & Pornpailin Distakul Germany
31  [22] Sebastian Schwind & Kristina Kratz Germany
34  [17] Robert Beitsch & Maike Wende Germany
34  [17] Andre Busger Vollenbroek & Peggy Steenbergen Netherlands
36  [15] Thibault Denis & Isabella Purzner Germany
36  [15] David Riegler & Julia Jussel Germany
38  [14] Lenel Artist & Claudia Van Helm Netherlands
38  [14] Christian Bäkefeld & Franziska Becker Netherlands
40  [13] Tom Bräunlich & Luisa Eis Germany
40  [13] Deividas Uzkurys & Zivile Vasiliauskaite Lithuania
42  [12] Fabian Taeschner & Karina Rudi Germany
43  [11] Angelo Schabon & Leen Schoenmakers Belgium
44  [9] Giorgi Choliashvili & Maria Kamenidi Greece
44  [9] Artur Galimov & Katja Najvert Germany
46  [7] Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Germany
47  [3] Dávid Baranya & Anja Dillinger Germany
48  Pavel Zvychaynyy & Sarah Sophie Ritz Germany

Round 1 (top 92)

49  [30] Ernst Rych & Jana Hofmann Germany
50  [28] Martin Klose & Sabine Autetzki Germany
51  [26] Robert Klann & Anna Ilchenko Germany
51  [26] Timo Siemering & Carolin Eckner Germany
53  [25] Christian Platz & Anja Pritzsche Germany
54  [24] Jerzy Borowski & Kaja Jackowska Sweden
55  [23] Dumitru Doga & Sarah Ertmer Germany
55  [23] Luca Marchesi & Ester Robles Spain
55  [23] Michael Van Oers & Guenevere Prawiroatmodjo Netherlands
55  [23] Marcel Wagner & Denise Egenolf Germany
59  [21] Sebastian Bronst & Evgenia Poskrebysheva Germany
59  [21] Sebastian Triebel & Michaela Kemnitzer Germany
61  [20] Alexander Karst & Sarah Karst Germany
62  [19] Dierick Schröder & Ulrike Kasper Germany
63  [18] Domenico Franzo & Madita Danek Germany
64  [15] Thomas Jauerneck & Melanie Heider Germany
64  [15] Fabian Kiefer & Luisa Cumbo Germany
66  [14] Christian Cantzler & Melanie Bauernhansl Germany
66  [14] Jakov Klebanov & Kristina Scibor Germany
66  [14] Andras Koops & Iris Elburg Netherlands
69  [13] Eugen Plotnikov & Sophie Schütz Germany
70  [12] Illya Korovay & Antonia Petritzikis Germany
70  [12] Valentin Lusin & Renata Busheeva Germany
70  [12] Jan-erik Michelsen & Freia Schwertfeger Germany
70  [12] Alexander Seibert & Nina Mishchenko Germany
74  [11] Randolf Baumgartner & Magdalena Michalik Germany
74  [11] Arthur Weingardt & Victoria Chumakova Germany
76  [9] Leif Gerling & Stephanie Pleiss Germany
77  [8] Nico Kirchmann & Sabrina Metzger Germany
77  [8] Phil Schwarick & Olga Golikow Germany
77  [8] Markus Ziebegk & Jenny Müller (aka Jähne ) Germany
80  [7] Stefan Tilp & Stephanie Keusch Germany
81  [6] Donaat Celea & Laura Crol Belgium
81  [6] Sven Malinowski & Olivia Pigulla Germany
83  [4] Oliver Brosch & Jadwiga Gadzinski Germany
83  [4] Leo Gabato & Stefanie Wijtvliet Netherlands
83  [4] Patrick Niemann & Sandra Cancino Germany
86  [3] Christian Groß & Svenja Romina Koch Germany
86  [3] Markus Noll & Verena Noll Germany
88  [1] Frank Abitz & Melanie Ferreira Germany
88  [1] Michael Kaufmann & Katrin Kallus Austria
90  Sebastiaan Brouwers & Nanami Pronk Netherlands
90  Timo Verhoeven & Isabell Verhoeven (aka Simon) Germany
90  Tobias Wagner & Eva Alexandra Smirek Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}