Results from DanceComp 2011 - WDSF Senior III Standard Friday, 01 July 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

DanceComp 2011
Germany - Wuppertal Friday, 01 July 2011

WDSF Senior III Standard Friday, 01 July 2011

Final

1  Vitam Kodelja & Barbara Kodelja Slovenia
2  Bernd Kiefer & Monika Kiefer Germany
3  Maurizio Carugati & Mariagrazia Giovenco Italy
4  Luca D''Andrea & Regina Scerrato Italy
5  Christian Böhm & Elisabeth Böhm (aka Striegan) Germany
6  Oliver Luthardt & Brigitte Kessel Dohle Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Wolfgang Walter & Ilse von Beyer Germany
8  Hans Arnold Büscher & Heidi Büscher Germany
9  Thierry Batin & Marie Cecile Batin France
9  Lucio Pravato & Nunzia Sperotto Italy
11  Alfredo Anselmi & Annamaria Pietrobelli Italy
12  Dieter Keppeler & Manuela Schraut Keppeler Germany
12  Bram Stelling & Ans Stelling Netherlands

Quarter-final

14  Wilfried Seidel & Annette Seidel Germany
15  Guenter De Koster & Jutta De Koster Germany
16  Maurizio Servadei & Anna Charrier Italy
17  Dario Rapone & Anna Prati Italy
18  Hans Wolfgang Scheuer & Angelika Scheuer Germany
19  Edward Van Essen & Ilse Mielke Germany
20  Gerhard Baier & Ingrid Cloos Germany
20  Franz-josef Kirchhoff & Lioba Kirchhoff Germany
20  Stefan Mussmann & Dagmar Rudolf Germany
23  Thierry Pruvost & Sylvie Pruvost France
24  Heinrich Schmitz & Monika Schmitz Germany

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Peter Abbink & Fien Abbink Netherlands
26  Francois Deneeff & Getty Dekeyser Belgium
26  Marius Torka & Barbara Torka Germany
28  Gisbert Diekmann & Claudia Schickenberg Germany
28  Giuseppe Iannazzi & Silvana Uzzoli Italy
30  Jörg Monse & Beate Monse Germany
31  Martin Ciomber & Angelika Ciomber Germany
31  Klaus Klostermann & Karin Klostermann Germany
31  Hans Georg Strunk & Barbara Strunk Germany
34  Jonathan Huggett & Carolyn Huggett England
34  Jos Wollersheim & Anneloes Wollersheim Netherlands
36  Siegfried Evertz & Yvonne Heyner Germany
36  Armin Walendzik & Ute Walendzik Germany
38  Herbert Klingler & Ursula Klingler Austria
38  Wilfried Rosengart & Heidi Rosengart Germany
40  Pedro Galvez & Mari Carmen Benavent Spain
41  Detlef Jopp & Irene Jopp Germany
42  Martin Geens & Nadia Solon Belgium
43  Harald Ballweg & Marianne Wiedemann Germany
43  Horst Balouschek & Hannelore Moog Germany
43  Johan Blind & Nel Blind Netherlands
46  Willy Van Brande & Josee Brion Belgium
46  Andreas Nolopp & Susanne Nolopp Germany
48  Heiner Weimer & Elfi Weimer Germany

Round 2 (top 80)

49  Jean Pierre Larronde & Marie Therese Larronde Germany
49  Cor Ronda & Sophie Ronda Netherlands
49  Harrie Wilborts & Gerda Wilborts Netherlands
52  Joachim Götze & Gisela Götze Germany
53  Wilfried Bongartz & Gabi Bongartz Germany
53  Wolfgang Drewitz & Eva Mary Kohn Germany
53  Thomas Kreuels & Annette Kreuels Germany
56  Ton Klaassen & Lia Klaassen Netherlands
57  Samuele di Lucente & Brunhild di Lucente Germany
58  Wolfgang Krems & Marina Schlünz Germany
59  Graham Candler & Christine Candler (aka Doucette) Ireland
59  Robert Soencksen & Silvia Soencksen Germany
61  Berthold Kröger & Astrid Kröger Germany
62  Uwe Ahrens & Rita Ahrens Germany
62  Joseph Gielen & Evelyn Friebel Germany
64  Thomas Fischer & Doris Willenbruch Germany
64  Rudolf Pekel & Gudrun Pekel Germany
66  Lothar Brandstötter & Andrea Steindl Austria
66  Rolf-dieter Rohde & Birgitta Rohde Germany
68  Heinz Drees & Silvia Drees Germany
68  Bernd Grzelachowski & Birgit Grzelachowski Germany
68  Gunnar Wagner & Helga Biernoth Germany
71  Heinz-dieter Hamacher & Marion Hamacher Germany
71  Eckhard Thierfelder & Sylvia Deumer Germany
73  Wolfgang Medinger & Monika Medinger Germany
73  Johann Salten & Brgitte Salten Germany
75  Karl Ludwig Glöckner & Heidemarie Glöckner Germany
76  Bernhard Gerber & Rita Gerber Germany
77  Volkmar Smolnik & Sabine Kaltwasser Germany
78  Gerd Ohnesorge & Helma Ohnesorge Germany
79  Egon Zanger & Ute Zanger Germany
80  Alois Buchbauer & Gerda Buchbauer (aka Berhalter) Germany

Round 1 (top 105)

81  Peter Sniehotta & Jutta Sniehotta Germany
82  Hans Heinrich Lühmann & Marie Luise Lühmann Germany
83  Reinhardt Fiebag & Roswitha Fiebag Germany
83  Ralf Pick & Helga Kruse Germany
85  Reinhold Michel & Ursula Michel Germany
86  Frans Hugens & Petra Hugens Netherlands
87  Willy Rigo & Gerda Pouliart Belgium
88  Willi Bode & Marita Bode Germany
88  Klaus Laschet & Rosita Laschet Germany
88  Hartmut Schlieker & Helma Schlieker Germany
91  Alexander Schürmann & Gisela Schürmann Germany
92  Manfred Holst & Edith Holst Germany
92  Stephan Stadler & Heike Stadler Germany
94  Viktor Höschele & Anny Edith Höschele Germany
94  Matthias Müllenberg & Renate Sold Germany
96  Wolfgang Zillmer & Cornelia Zillmer Germany
97  Josef Schmitt & Anna Schmitt Germany
97  Norbert Schumacher & Margit Schumacher Germany
99  Reinhard Brinks & Doris Brinks Germany
99  Roland Hochreiter & Brigitte Hochreiter Austria
101  Markus Lensing & Karin Lensing Germany
101  Hans Joachim Müller & Angelika Müller Germany
103  Dieter Kunze & Elke Kunze Germany
104  Jakob Bell & Brigitte Bell Germany
105  Horst Miller & Bettina Miller Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}