Results from DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini - IDSF Senior II Standard Friday, 04 June 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini
Italy - Rimini Thursday, 27 May 2010

IDSF Senior II Standard Friday, 04 June 2010

Final

1  Heinz Josef Bickers & Aurelia Bickers Germany
2  Roberto Destri & Giuseppina Lentini Italy
3  Mattace Umberto Luchetta & Filomena Perri Italy
4  Luigi Donato & Cira Parente Italy
5  Giovanni Ciotti & Annalisa Risi Italy
6  Toni Rinaldi & Silvana Contini Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [24] Aldo Lurani & Cinzia Pagliaricci Italy
8  [23] Lorenzo Melucci & Carla Meconi Italy
9  [18] Massimo Schiano & Antonella Ditri Italy
10  [16] Marco Taddei & Monica Cialdi Italy
11  [11] Massimo Molteni & Clara Pignataro Italy
12  [10] Aldo Sterpilla & Enza Bracci Italy

Quarter-final

13  [27] Armando Nespoli & Natalia Gualandris Italy
13  [27] Giuseppe Polito & Donatella Lamanna Italy
15  [25] Roberto Straccini & Marisa Peppoloni Italy
16  [23] Giorgio Bianchi & Roberta Premutico Italy
17  [14] Fabrizio Bruni & Ornella Colosi Italy
17  [14] Maurizio Potera & Daniela Tortorella Italy
19  [13] Giuseppe Bianchini & Maria Di Noto Italy
19  [13] Stefano Proietti & Marina Ischiboni Italy
21  [12] Vincenzo De Vitis & Lucrezia Veneziano Italy
22  [11] Vincenzo Piemontesi & Anna Calvo Italy
23  [10] Franco Marienelli & Sabrina Sabini Italy
24  [7] Tiziano Giugni & Patrizia Nardini Italy
24  [7] Giuseppe Grilli & Patrizia Maria Guilli Italy

Round 2 (top 49)

26  [27] Walter Miccoli & Marinella Giammarino Italy
27  [26] Francesco Monaco & Iolanda Gangeri Italy
28  [24] Nervano Tondini & Laura Galasso Italy
29  [22] Ivone Donello & Daniela Pupin Italy
30  [21] Silvano Nikpal & Elena Biagioni Italy
31  [20] Eliseo Lunghi & Alessandra Bertolini Italy
31  [20] Valter Pancrazzi & Rossella Bruni Italy
33  [16] Stefano Cantalini & Daniela Filoni Italy
34  [14] Francesco Falbo & Anna Cosentino Italy
34  [14] Giancarlo Paparella & Gioietta Ghezzi Italy
36  [13] Giuseppe Colaiacomo & Marina Ricca Italy
36  [13] Stefano Nocentini & Alessandra Curri Italy
38  [12] Massimo Bartoli & Quirina Monisi Italy
39  [9] Maurizio D'addario & Daniela Rapisardi Italy
39  [9] Salvatore Imbellone & Loredana De Zio Italy
41  [8] Ruggiero Aghilar & Massimiliana Pasqua Italy
41  [8] Gianni Proietti & Daniela Ciappici Italy
43  [7] Giovanni Marvulli & Laura Mele Italy
43  [7] Mauro Rocca & Marzia Pelosi Italy
45  [6] Luigi Pirilli & Elisabetta Menzica Italy
46  [4] Guiseppe Botta & Guiliana Marconi Italy
46  [4] Mauro Vomiero & Dora Zaetta Italy
48  [3] Giuseppe Sibilio & Anna Aita Italy
48  [3] Mauro Zerbinati & Sandra Manzon Italy

Round 1 (top 64)

50  [26] Renato Gallo Stampino & Ida Abati Italy
51  [25] Maurizio Volpi & Sabrina Sabatini Italy
52  [22] Raffaele Ferrandino & Anna Caracozzi Italy
53  [21] Ferdinando Cocchi & Anna Maria Barbarossa Italy
53  [21] Paolo Di Noto & Annamaria Ciervo Italy
55  [20] Justo Del Arco & Consuelo Alegria Spain
56  [16] Marco Pacciardi & Simonetta Pallai Italy
57  [14] Saverio Calio & Marinella Prospero Italy
57  [14] Delio Gusatto & Isabelle Bineau France
57  [14] Antonio Lacroce & Silvana Astorino Italy
60  [12] Livio Oldani & Giuditta Nardi Italy
61  [10] Paolo Cisamolo & Rossana Caprara Italy
62  [8] Carlo Quartesan & Susy Peruzzo Quartesan Italy
63  [6] Diego Merlini & Gabriella Tana Italy
64  [3] Livio Bagiolo & Maria Mara Zaza Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}