Results from DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini - Italian Adult A2 Standard Friday, 28 May 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini
Italy - Rimini Thursday, 27 May 2010

Italian Adult A2 Standard Friday, 28 May 2010

Final

1  Marco Rescigno & Jenny Cecchinelli Italy
2  Alessandro Zannier & Giada Lazzaroni Italy
3  Oleh Sokyrka & Giorgia Formisano Italy
4  Fabrizio Talienti & Giorgia Tarquinio Italy
5  Mauro Di Stefano & Noemi Biamonte Italy
6  Michel Carlini & Manola Vergari Italy
7  Alfredo Di Cresce & Angela Marigliano Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Federico Pani & Martina Virzi Italy
9  Simone Businaro & Giulia Galusi Italy
9  Manuel Fogliani & Sara Morelli Italy
11  Germano D'alessandro & Gerardina Petrizio Italy
11  Eustachio Grieco & Maria Luisa Filpo Italy
13  Davide Meroni & Luana Delle Donne Italy

Quarter-final

14  Fabio Ordinelli & Alessandra Ordinelli Italy
15  Patrizio Pirola & Carola Terraneo Italy
16  Luca Nuti & Deborah Berrnarducci Italy
16  Alberto Papini & Serena Gori Italy
18  Andrea De Marco & Debora Zecca Italy
19  Simone Camilletti & Anna Finaurini Italy
19  Matteo Cotugno & Anna Dileo Italy
21  Cristiano Salerno & Nadia Famoso Italy
22  Andrea Di Cunto & Loredana Giordano Italy
22  Nicola Galvagno & Michela Galvagno Italy
24  Daniele Nardone & Cristina Nardone Italy
25  Pio Taddei & Giorgia Danesi Italy
26  Domenico Gaudio & Marianna Mendicino Italy

Round 2 (top 49)

27  Alessandro Mazzotta & Giulia Scimia Italy
28  Rosario Villirillo & Caterina Luchetta Mattace Italy
29  Pierfrancesco Marano & Anna Maria Leo Italy
29  Cristian Menichetti & Mary Menichetti Italy
31  Rudy Milani & Ilaria Bergamo Italy
32  Mirko Ferlanti & Selenia Altieri Italy
33  Simone Santini & Federica Della Maestra Italy
34  Alessandro Bucca & Maria Chiara Sofia Italy
34  Saverio Carbone & Federica Scappatura Italy
34  Remo Grande & Lorenza Vernamonte Italy
37  Guiseppe Massimilla & Alice Turbini Italy
38  Adriano Cervellino & Rossana Avigliano Italy
38  Simone Fani & Giulia Fani Italy
38  Giovanni Di Mare & Giulia Russo Italy
38  Denis Quaiato & Amanda Tomasi Italy
42  Alberto del Medico & Giada Cragnolini Italy
42  Alex Della Martera & Elisabetta Sabbatini Italy
42  Fabrizio Occidente & Tania Cantiani Italy
42  Fabio Pasquettin & Sabrina Scionti Italy
46  Diego Boscolo & Sara Maramani Italy
47  Alessandro Sasso & Laura Pediconi Italy
48  Marco Ortu & Patrizia Casti Italy
49  Giovanni Damiano & Annamaria Germinario Italy

Round 1 (top 64)

50  Antonio Carparella & Giorgia D'agostino Italy
52  Marco Cilli & Angela Sfregola Italy
52  Alberto D'elia & Giorgia Gubitoso Italy
54  Francesco Alberti & Pamela Gullo Italy
54  Nicola Nelli & Eleonora Rugi Italy
56  Stefano Crivellaro & Milena Moauro Italy
57  Giuseppe Aiutino & Veronica Inzerrillo Italy
57  Fabio Bossi & Valeria Curci Italy
57  Valter Litta & Claudia Bevilacqua Italy
60  Carmelo Buemi & Stella Cagigi Italy
60  Fabio Malacrida & Mara Salvadore Italy
62  Alessandro Agolini & Manuela Bove Italy
63  Fabrizio Nuccilli & Giulia Nuccilli Italy
64  Roberto Gentile & Eleonora Di Malta Italy
64  Mauro Raffo & Lucia Tongiani Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}