Results from DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini - Italian Adult B1 Latin Monday, 31 May 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini
Italy - Rimini Thursday, 27 May 2010

Italian Adult B1 Latin Monday, 31 May 2010

Final

1  Michele Cantanna & Alessia Caprara Italy
2  Giuseppe Dovara & Marika Pizzino Italy
3  Daniele Cavoli & Federica Geraci Italy
4  Marco Manganaro & Benedetta Ambriano Italy
5  Enzo Capuozzo & Claudia Desantis Italy
6  Emanuele Egitto & Debora Castro Italy
7  Emanuele Muratori & Francesca Sannino Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Milo Agnorelli & Matilde Forconi Italy
9  Michele Squarcini & Diletta Masi Italy
10  Luca Baldoni & Arianna Buttigli Italy
11  Paolo Dessi & Stefania Sanna Italy
12  Matteo Ercolanoni & Simona Varone Italy
13  Enrico Baldo & Lucia Bacino Italy
13  Domenico Grenci & Marianna Agostino Italy
15  Daniele Benedetti & Eleonora Mecali Italy

Quarter-final

16  Christian Ercoli & Marika Carducci Italy
17  Tommaso Altieri & Ivana Daddieco Italy
18  Giuliano Mania & Federica Bongiardina Italy
19  Giuseppe Greco & Lidia Scalici Italy
19  Angelo Moncada & Elenia Giurdanella Italy
19  Danilo Di Raimondo & Cettina Ficili Italy
22  Davide Montalbano & Alessia Cocuzza Italy
22  Matteo Rizzo & Marika Franceschini Italy
24  Manuel Vampo & Marzia Scipioni Italy
25  Ivan Bruzzi & Michela Di Lella Italy
26  Giordano Corsi & Giulia De Angelis Italy
27  Alex Cordisco & Valeria Colatriano Italy

Round 3 (top 37)

28  Stefano Crivellaro & Milena Moauro Italy
29  Marco Martello & Ajde La Dogana Italy
30  Marcello Mecocci & Letizia Turchetta Italy
31  Luca Faniglione & Annalisa Nasti Italy
31  Giuseppe Spinella & Jessica Di Bella Italy
33  Ian Verdecchia & Fabiana Baldi Italy
34  Davide Corsini & Margherita Arzela Italy
34  Andrea Gennaro & Ilenia Vannini Italy
36  Andrea Damiano & Sandra Visconti Italy
36  Ivan Primavera & Eleonora Moscatelli Italy

Round 2 (top 62)

38  Ivan D'amore & Sara Rossa Italy
39  Riccardo Menzera & Erika Mencaraglia Italy
40  Giacomo Dell'amico & Elisa Belle Italy
41  Nicola Biondini & Gloria Martinangeli Italy
41  Matteo Buonfante & Stefania Mestre Italy
41  Nunzio Catena & Giulia Crisa Italy
41  Valerio Ruggeri & Martina Ruggeri Italy
41  Matteo Zibetti & Roberta Manera Italy
46  Fabio Perronace & Silvia Franco Italy
46  Federico Rizzi & Valeria Agostini Italy
48  Cristiano Mastropietro & Martina Carmignani Italy
49  Alessandro Esposito & Francesca Chelli Italy
49  Marco Perronace & Marzia Raspa Italy
49  Giovanni Renna & Elisa Chiappinelli Italy
52  Marco Curnis & Alessandra Quadri Italy
53  Calogero Battaglia & Marcella Marchese Italy
54  Ivan Collura & Monica Brezzo Italy
55  Maurizio Desole & Jessica Bernasconi Italy
55  Luigi Genovese & Barbara Masini Italy
55  Mattia Rossi & Jessica Zeminian Italy
55  Pietro Silvaroli & Francesca D'alessandro Italy
59  Antonio Pironio & Tania Cher Italy
60  Riccardo Androsciani & Federica Menciotti Italy
60  Nino Gianserra & Marilena Vasile Italy
60  Vincenzo Tartaglione & Vera Buonciro Italy

Round 1 (top 79)

63  Valerio Notarcola & Ilaria Monteforte Italy
63  Omar Veronese & Irene Librandi Italy
65  Andrea Tomasi & Jacqueline Brugnara Italy
66  Marco Battilocchi & Monia Bassetti Italy
66  Manuele Cecchi & Giulia Campigli Italy
68  Marco Mameli & Denise Durzu Italy
68  Vincenzo Prinzo & Barbara D'alessandro Italy
70  Giovanni Martis & Veronica Mazziotti Italy
71  Francescaolo Di Pietra & Asta Seireckaite Italy
71  Lorenzo Russo & Debora Marrocco Italy
73  Alessandro Iacovacci & Silvia Leo Italy
74  Manuel Petruccioli & Jessica Padiglioni Italy
75  Marco Salmi & Susanna Albertazzi Italy
76  Gianluca Sazzini & Giulia Castellucci Italy
77  Johnny Prestigiacomo & Sara Locasto Italy
78  Alessio Arza & Lucia Ghiglianovich Italy
79  Alessandro Franci & Sara Lapperier Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}