Results from DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini - Italian Adult B1 Standard Friday, 28 May 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini
Italy - Rimini Thursday, 27 May 2010

Italian Adult B1 Standard Friday, 28 May 2010

Final

1  Marco Bertoli & Elisa Paglialunga Italy
2  Davide Manfrin & Eleonora Taddei Italy
3  Angelo Bordonaro & Lucia Gervasi Italy
4  Elia De Falco & Federica Di Pilato Italy
5  Manuel Betti & Beatrice Roscioni Italy
6  Lucantonio Ferrol & Luana Tenuta Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Gaetano Giovenco & Federica Pintaudi Italy
8  Manuele Marinozzi & Sara Romagnoli Italy
8  Massimiliano Mura & Anna-Maria Moskaliova Italy
8  Antonio Pagliaro & Federica Rinaldi Italy
11  Mirko Gandelli & Elena Pariscenti Italy
12  Umile Barbuto & Angelica Talarico Italy

Quarter-final

13  Stefano Gaspa & Marina Accardo Italy
13  Fabio Zaralli & Elisa Onesti Italy
15  Nicola Mambrucchi & Manuela Scorzosi Italy
16  Sergio Epifano & Raffaella Buccieri Italy
17  Alessio Gariboldi & Michela Cervelli Italy
18  Daniele Baglione & Sabrina Mattei Italy
18  Luca Carena & Giulia Rossi Italy
18  Carlo Cesaroni & Francesca Ambrosetti Italy
21  Andrea Gerosa & Manuela Barzaghi Italy
21  Michael Mammoliti & Silvia Mariotti Italy
23  Maurizio Desole & Jessica Bernasconi Italy
24  Luigi Serrao & Serena Ferroni Italy

Round 2 (top 40)

25  Gaetano Marcovecchio & Melissa Forina Italy
26  Emilio Milani & Laura Gastaldon Italy
26  Valerio Ricciardi & Simonetta Miccoli Italy
28  Michele Bianchi & Michela Bendinelli Italy
28  Enzo Capuozzo & Claudia Desantis Italy
28  Antonio Ciasullo & Serena Morganti Italy
28  Valerio Ruggeri & Martina Ruggeri Italy
32  Alessandro Bertolini & Alice Nini Italy
32  Nicola Biondini & Gloria Martinangeli Italy
32  Manuel Gardini & Valentina Folloni Italy
32  Ermelindo Gnoni & Maria Russo Italy
36  Dario Lamonica Miraglio & Tiziana Perna Italy
37  Luigi Frigo & Laura Cignacco Italy
37  Silvio Mantoani & Chiara Origlia Italy
39  Elia Broz & Sharon Broz Italy
40  Claudio Malfatti & Anna Ziller Italy

Round 1 (top 53)

41  Gerardo Mauta & Silvia Russo Italy
43  Fabrizio Ionta & Cristina Lauretti Italy
44  Simone Matteucci & Roberta Rosselli Italy
44  Antonio Orzo & Jada Santoro Italy
46  Antonio Pironio & Tania Cher Italy
47  Paolo Massaro & Anna Carucci Italy
48  Nunzio Catena & Giulia Crisa Italy
48  Stefano Melis & Valentina Acquas Italy
48  Francesco Di Rienzo & Debora Grosso Italy
51  Marco Lo Mele & Antonietta Delli Carri Italy
52  Francesco Crudo & Gloria Maselli Italy
53  Manuel Arbizzani & Silvia Baletti Italy
54  Federico Marchegiani & Pamela Castagni Proietti Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}