Results from DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini - Italian Adult B2 Latin Monday, 31 May 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini
Italy - Rimini Thursday, 27 May 2010

Italian Adult B2 Latin Monday, 31 May 2010

Final

1  Carmelo Barrera & Emma Sgarlata Italy
2  Generoso Ronza & Silvia Nizzoli Italy
3  Antonio Tortorella & Miriana Tortorella Italy
4  Emiliano Massoli & Jessica Mondini Italy
5  Daniele Casciaro & Alice Buschi Italy
6  Paolo Spano & Alma Scaccioni Italy
7  Alfredo Lo Re & Alessandra Neri Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Alessandro Francesco Gullotto & Valeria Raciti Italy
9  Danilo Pontecorvo & Marta Lamaddalena Italy
10  Davide Busi & Alice Bergamini Italy
10  Davide Farinelli & Elisa Veroni Italy
12  Walter Buffa Calleo & Mariangela Tumino Italy
13  Francesco Praino & Ilaria Battaglia Italy

Quarter-final

14  Wladimir Pedroli & Iryna Pleskaya Italy
15  Francesco Gunnella & Melissa Smordoni Italy
15  Francesco Signorelli & Francesca Lo Iacono Italy
17  Arcangelo Bevilacqua & Ilaria Mura Italy
18  Luca Varano & Grazia Cilione Italy
19  Matteo Bianco & Gabriella Sarubbo Italy
19  Simon Bruzzi & Gessica Gorini Italy
21  Enrico Cancellieri & Angelica Montanelli Italy
22  Federico Venturi Petrucci & Annalisa Schiavetti Italy
23  Piero Quadrozzi & Paola Morano Italy
24  Vito Grassi & Chiara Saracino Italy
25  Jonny Formichella & Silvia Bariani Italy

Round 2 (top 46)

26  Andrea Duca & Martina Belardinelli Italy
27  Rocco Ambrosino & Angelica Esposito Italy
27  Elia De Falco & Federica Di Pilato Italy
29  Stefano Corongiu & Roberta Piras Italy
30  Diego Lazzerini & Alessia Rocchi Italy
30  Roberto Zanini & Angelika Maja Nowaczynska Italy
32  Daniele Giardino & Michela Quatrini Italy
32  Carlo Loreti & Giada Bonechi Italy
34  Luciano Arba & Alessandra Sferrazza Italy
34  Dario Caminiti & Francesca Vizzari Italy
36  Michele Chiapperino & Francesca Denoia Italy
36  Matteo Esu & Eleonora Coppede Italy
38  Luigi Colangelo & Debora Retico Italy
38  Fabio Forniz & Caterina Giacomini Italy
40  Salvatore Murano & Jessica Le Pera Italy
41  Francesco Fortese & Deborah Pannone Italy
41  Emanuele Trotta & Silvia Chiovelli Italy
43  Luca Martini & Valentina Vivaldi Italy
44  Alessandro Ioppolo & Marialaura D'amico Italy
45  Michele Nicotra & Giada Cuda Italy
45  Mirco Scriboni & Fiamma Scriboni Italy

Round 1 (top 67)

47  Marco Lo Mele & Antonietta Delli Carri Italy
47  Alberto Valenza & Sara Mugavero Italy
49  Marco Ippolito & Francesca Alberghini Italy
49  Gerardo Renna & Irene Matassoni Italy
49  Sandro Taras & Fabiana Manca Italy
52  Alessandro Scaturchio & Veronica Corasaniti Italy
53  Alfredo Mazzotta & Rosaria Segreto Italy
54  Gianluca Mancini & Silvia Mugnai Italy
54  Marco Piras & Jessica Alicata Italy
56  Marco Battisti & Clara Nappi Italy
57  Marco Stacchi & Valentina Loisi Italy
58  Federico Ceccarelli & Romina Saracini Italy
58  Fabio Maietta & Annalisa Guerriero Italy
58  Matteo Mancinelli & Alessia Buco Italy
61  Eugenio Paoli & Letizia Fabbriciani Landucci Italy
62  Niccolo Diciotti & Chiara Nardi Italy
62  Antonio Ponte & Rita Gallo Italy
64  Daniele Falcone & Lea Langiano Italy
65  Giuseppe Pintaudi & Antonella Pino Italy
66  Nicola Picerno & Floriana Dammacco Italy
67  Roberto Lampredi & Valentina Moretti Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}