Results from DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini - Italian Junior II B2 Latin Monday, 31 May 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini
Italy - Rimini Thursday, 27 May 2010

Italian Junior II B2 Latin Monday, 31 May 2010

Final

1  Raffaele Conigliello & Noemi Ragno Italy
2  Francesco Ricci & Rosaria Traversa Italy
3  Pierpaolo Neroni & Katia Bartolomucci Italy
4  Ignazio Spina & Eleonora La Piana Italy
5  Fabio Sorbello & Manuela Fichera Italy
6  Alessandro Casadibari & Antonella Putignani Italy
7  Davide Milone & Valentina Giardini Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Lorenzo Zomparelli & Arianna Favaro Italy
9  Mirko Napoletano & Federica Frezza Italy
10  Vincenzo Piazza & Ivana Oliveri Italy
10  Michael Roncaglia & Nicole Menconi Italy
12  Giuseppe Leone & Gabriella Angarano Italy
13  Nicolo Luciani & Cristina Luna Italy

Quarter-final

14  Mirko Catania & Jessica Maisano Italy
14  Marco Luschini & Rubina Particelli Italy
16  Giuseppe Russo & Valentina Pavone Italy
17  Walter Caschetta & Isabella Tecuceanu Italy
18  Davide Morbidelli & Martina Mercurio Italy
18  Antonello Raponi & Giulia Perfili Italy
20  Federico Serini & Maria Antonietta Mastrorosa Italy
21  Giuseppe Esposito & Giulia Afelbo Italy
22  Dorjan Dervishi & Rossana Nuzzolese Italy
23  Gregorio Nicolo & Ivana Lentini Italy
24  Dimitri Mattia & Silvia Michelozzi Italy

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Giulio Galofaro & Angelica Italiano Italy
25  Andrea Mazzotta & Deborah Sdao Italy
27  Daniele Mecozzi & Federica Simonetti Italy
27  Alessio Perillo & Laura Serrao Italy
27  Giuseppe Politi & Deborah Rufinelli Italy
27  Massimiliano Sartore & Vanessa Contino Italy
31  Nicholas Deidda & Emanuela Piras Italy
31  Michele Dell'orso & Valentina Facchi Italy
33  Luca Turco & Giulia Piccato Italy
34  Elia Carlino & Alessia Sonvico Italy
35  Diego Allmeta & Sofia Barbieri Italy
35  Benito Lazzaro & Licia Petralia Italy
35  Joele Ravalli & Roberta Gianino Italy
38  Alessandro Grilli & Miriana Galli Italy
39  Simone Picca & Alessia Addario Italy
40  Renato Brozzu & Valentina Avagliano Italy
40  Valerio Mondo & Melania Santangelo Italy
42  Rocco D'agostino & Aurora Papasergi Italy
42  Davide Fadda & Rosa Piras Italy
42  Ermin Masic & Erika Persi Italy
42  Mattia Terzi & Federica Farzetti Italy
46  Andrea Motta & Cristina Bossalini Italy
47  Simone Galati & Iris Toro Italy
47  William Poles & Maria Bendinelli Italy
49  Stefano Marchi & Oltea Pelin Italy

Round 1 (top 66)

50  Michael De Biase & Silvia Reina Italy
50  Alessandro Migliori & Giorgia Cali Italy
50  Piergiuseppe Vaccaro & Angela Marchese Italy
53  Luca Simula & Maria Grazia Pulina Italy
53  Walter Termine & Simona Di Bari Italy
55  Nicholas De Bernard & Leticia Innacolo Italy
55  Antonino Quattrocchi & Giada Puglisi Italy
55  Cristian Torroni & Chiara Capponi Italy
58  Angelo Gallo & Angela Zaccone Italy
58  Gian Luigi Summa & Valeria Bomparola Italy
60  Roberto Onofrio & Elena Comisso Italy
60  Giorgio De Ponti & Barbara Imbrogno Italy
62  Vincenzo Altimare & Regina Scalone Italy
63  Fabio Dal Cin & Francesca Carrara Italy
63  Nicholas Dentale & Laura Guernelli Italy
65  Francesco Ghelfi & Alessia Cavazzoni Italy
65  Federico Tarquinio & Marianna Fortunato Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}