Results from DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini - Italian Junior II B3 Latin Monday, 31 May 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini
Italy - Rimini Thursday, 27 May 2010

Italian Junior II B3 Latin Monday, 31 May 2010

Final

1  Robin Grones & Valentina Martini Italy
2  Patrik Casonato & Alexa Falsarella Italy
3  Gaetano Nicotra & Simona Scuderi Italy
4  Enrico Carapezza & Martina Pauluzzo Italy
5  Tommaso Michelan & Claudia Valerio Italy
6  Antonio Redavid & Michela D'Emilia Italy
7  Giuseppe Mangano & Serena Oteri Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Antonio Martineo & Martina Gianni Italy
8  Giovanni Martiradonna & Domenica Marinari Italy
10  David Bonanno & Giorgia Noselli Italy
11  Mirco Cinquini & Michela Adami Italy
12  Piermattia Balboni & Marta Cervelli Italy
12  Andrea Di Martino & Camilla Mola Italy
14  Luciano De Fazio & Letizia Mariano Italy

Quarter-final

15  Giordano Santilli & Flavia Piccirilli Italy
16  Gionatha Buscicchio & Alessia Raduazzo Italy
17  Tiziano Carlomagno & Francesca Zorat Italy
17  Luigi Martinelli & Francesca Boffo Italy
19  Antonino Gurrera & Maria Grazia Guida Italy
19  Roberto Pizzolo & Serrao Giulia Italy
19  Alessandro Pompei & Francesca Bitetto Italy
19  Michele Sabbatucci & Francesca Tomassini Italy
19  Nunzio Schepis & Roberta Trimarchi Italy
24  Daniele Beraldo & Chiara Bottos Italy
24  Simone Capponi & Andrea Bugliano Italy
24  Federico Di Gennaro & Giada Nasso Italy
27  Luca Di Martino & Paola Rosati Italy
27  Eugenio Spano & Andrea Cimmino Italy

Round 3 (top 36)

29  Andrea Arzilli & Letizia Scarabattoli Italy
29  Mauro Napoli & Silvia Platania Italy
31  Damiano Scarciotti & Gioia Giovanatti Italy
32  Cosimo Bartalesi & Chiara Angelini Italy
32  Alessandro Caron & Giulia Giacoppo Italy
34  Arduino D'Amico & Chiara Cocuzzoli Italy
35  Roberto Mauro & Tanya Barrica Italy
36  Simone Corradini & Francesca Ghirelli Italy

Round 2 (top 61)

37  Andrea Massimi & Federica Coronetta Italy
37  Gaetano Naselli & Marika Bonnici Italy
39  Giuseppe Delli Carri & Federica Lopopolo Italy
39  Luca Priori & Martina Chiuvini Italy
39  Alessandro Riccardi & Fabiana Porro Italy
39  Giordano Tripodi & Giulia Cosetti Italy
43  Federico Bucchioni & Jessica Sartini Italy
43  Andrea Cardone & Federica D'Orazi Italy
43  Michael Dani & Jennifer Mirra Italy
43  Davide Moschetta & Sara Ragogna Italy
43  Anatoli Di Raddo & Gianna Di Raddo Italy
48  Alessandro Papotto & Annalisa Palombella Italy
48  Matteo Runco & Angela Veltri Italy
48  Mirco Trevisan & Chiara Vivian Italy
51  Davide Martinello & Nicole Biasio Italy
51  Luigi Mondelli & Immacolata Monaco Italy
53  Christian Mercuri & Sara Carpano Italy
54  Pietro Brega & Martina Poggi Italy
54  Valerio Colapicchioni & Marika Loria Italy
56  Andrea Ciculi & Valentina Calo Martucci Italy
56  Giuseppe Privitera & Eugenia Benfatto Italy
56  Giuseppe Telleri & Maria Alleruzzo Italy
59  Gabriele Bellucci & Sabrina Pietroniro Italy
59  Emanuele Sanchini & Giorgia Crocioni Italy
61  Francesco Idone & Vanessa Cutrupi Italy

Round 1 (top 74)

62  Enzo Fornari & Mariachiara Saporito Italy
62  Alessandro Di Sessa & Lara Occhipinti Italy
64  Michael Antacido & Elena Simonazzi Italy
64  Giuseppe Borrelli & Sheida Shahroozi Italy
64  Riccardo Frizzarin & Giorgianna Oana Manea Italy
64  Pierdomenico Spina & Cristina Spina Italy
68  Lorenzo Bugliano & Denise Buzzan Italy
69  Francesco Michelon & Nicole Lazzaro Italy
69  Antonio Perri & Chiara Taormina Italy
71  Davide Campanari & Giada Musuruana Italy
71  Francesco Ruscio & Siria Remia Italy
73  Brian Di Paola & Martina Spinelli Italy
73  Marco Renda & Martina Gueli Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}