Results from DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini - Italian Juvenile II B3 Latin Monday, 31 May 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini
Italy - Rimini Thursday, 27 May 2010

Italian Juvenile II B3 Latin Monday, 31 May 2010

Final

1  Enrico Gullotto & Alessandra Reitano Italy
1  Antonio Tattoli & Teresa Annese Italy
2  Antonio Basile & Simona De Fazio Italy
2  Cristian Ruggiero & Noemi Spina Italy
3  Niccolo Martiradonna & Deborah Giuliani Italy
3  Mario Nucciotti & Natascia Scocchi Italy
4  Giacomo Pasquali & Naomi Croce Italy
4  Davide Vitale & Milena Naimi Italy
5  Gaetanopio Messina & Noemi Raspanti Italy
5  Mattia Scollo & Elide Scollo Italy
6  Domenico Arpaia & Elvira Rizzo Italy
6  Nicola Frassetto & Giulia Tirotto Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Emiliano Calicchia & Sofia Dell'Uomo Italy
7  Gregory Lombardo & Mari Giangrasso Stella Italy
7  Mirko Magnani & Giulia Caciagli Italy
8  Antonio Piccolo & Federica Venturino Italy
9  Gabriele Cabizza & Caterina Cardone Italy
9  Emanuel Ciccarelli & Manuela Catania Italy
9  Gaetano Squeglia & Deborah Di Rosa Italy
10  Pierluigi Bottacin & Valentina Longhetto Italy
11  Umberto Alberti & Roberta Scuderi Italy
11  Gaetano Ballabene & Fabiana Piscopo Italy
12  Bruno Agnorelli & Irene Vallone Italy
12  Jejson Murrani & Erika Straccali Italy
13  Roberto D'Arrigo & Maria Chiara D'Ascola Italy
14  Gianluca Milana & Laura Peschiaroli Italy

Quarter-final

13  Pietro Bortolon & Gioia Valente Italy
14  Simone Antonini & Martina Pietrarelli Italy
14  Angelo Catalano & Concetta Catalano Italy
14  Rocco Piscitelli & Giada Davero Italy
14  Edoardo Ridolfi & Maddalena Giai Baudissard Italy
15  Davide La Piana & Federica Cottone Italy
16  Filippo Pecora & Martina Sorrentino Italy
17  Matteo Vernaroli & Angelica Salvati Italy
18  Andrea Oliverio & Francesca Scerbo Italy
18  Alexandru Pirlea & Ilaria Segoloni Italy
19  Luigi Calabrese & Desire Zecca Italy
19  Giuseppe Martino & Noemi Morabito Italy
19  Federico Pennelli & Serena Compagno Italy
20  Andrea Francalanci & Aurora Grieco Italy
20  Erik Saracino & Lory Ruspaggiari Italy
21  Francesco Liperoti & Camilla Nardo Italy
21  Alessio Sechi & Claudia Ruiu Italy
22  Nicolo Carcaci & Sofia Cona Italy
22  Lorenzo Fadda & Alessia Carta Italy
22  Paolo Sarracino & Jessica De Lellis Italy
23  Antonio Michele Piras & Francesca Pisanu Italy
24  Antonio Lionetti & Ilaria Rizzi Italy
25  Francesco Tribulato & Greta Dell'amico Italy

Round 3 (top 100)

25  Alessio Buffelli & Marina Dal Cason Italy
25  Dario Ottobretti & Giulia Menchinelli Italy
25  Jacopo Pinto & Giorgia Mecozzi Italy
26  Marco Pizzi & Elisa Terrasi Italy
27  Stefano Baronti & Gaia Fuscello Italy
27  Giovanni Dell'Orco & Elisa Tedeschi Italy
27  Davide Lombardi & Martina Della Valle Italy
27  Giuseppe Ndoka & Giorgia Cretoni Italy
27  Alessio Salis & Aurora Madeddu Italy
28  Alex Antenucci & Lorenza Russi Italy
28  Giacomo Giuffrida & Letizia Beneforti Italy
28  Rocco Lotito & Teresa Gerardi Italy
28  Massimo Marche & Antonella Murro Italy
28  Luca Moiso & Giorgia Cerchio Italy
28  Federico Orlando & Federica Magnoni Italy
28  Mattia De Pietri & Gianna Buffa Italy
28  Patrik Zavarise & Kris Lazzarin Italy
32  Matteo Durante & Michelle Furlanetto Italy
32  Davide Pellegrini & Erica Natucci Italy
32  Alessandro Simeoni & Alessandra Fioravanti Italy
35  Daniele Coronetta & Alessia Delli Colli Italy
35  Mattia Pellegrino & Gaia Gusmano Italy
35  Nicola Zampa & Valentina Diotallevi Italy
36  Angelo Di Benedetto & Anna Liegi Italy
37  Michelangelo Gradassi & Desire Bazzucchi Italy
37  Alessandro Griggio & Laura Marcolongo Italy
37  Jarno Miani & Anna Frena Italy
37  Daniele Piscitelli & Francescapia Scarano Italy
38  Andrea Bionda & Greta Perinelli Italy
38  Nicolo Norbiato & Silvia Giacobbo Italy
38  Nicola Raucci & Caterina Russo Italy
41  Simone Angelino & Federica Cesario Italy
41  Christian Golemme & Giulia Fasulo Italy
41  Dario Marroccu & Marta Marroccu Italy
41  Ettore Palombo & Benedetta Belcastro Italy
41  Marco Sechi & Laura Sotgiu Italy
42  Andrei Ciocoiu & Chiara Mura Italy
43  Thomas Amella & Erika Savoca Italy
43  Christian Bezzeccheri & Chiara Duca Italy
43  Samuele Macorig & Veronica Tonon Italy
43  Christian Pistillo & Fabiana Doronzo Italy
43  Lorenzo Serra & Elisa Meli Italy
45  Matteo Fiorini & Alessia D'ascenzi Italy
45  Enrico Perniola & Adriana Gentile Italy
47  Dario Boccialoni & Angelica Riccardi Italy
47  Marco Pasquini & Marika Lobascio Italy
47  Vincenzo Ruocco & Elisa Maramani Italy
47  Francesco Zorzetto & Andrea Colzato Italy
48  Gino Bonetti & Beatrice Esposito Italy
48  Raffaele Riccardo & Rosanna Dibari Italy
50  Mattia Ratto & Luana Bertone Italy

Round 2 (top 144)

51  Alessandro Bidinat & Vanessa Mazzarotto Italy
51  Nicolas Colangelo & Chiara Cornacchione Italy
51  Riccardo D'angelantonio & Alessandra Presutti Italy
51  Damiano Divella & Giusy Divella Italy
51  Andrea Fichera & Giada Goat Italy
51  Giulio Guarino & Francesca Ciotti Italy
51  Luis Luschini & Lucrezia Piacentini Italy
51  Emanuele Pacifici & Lucrezia Bacchi Italy
51  Nicola Varaschin & Giorgia Baccichetti Italy
55  Simone Carazzo & Sofia Crepaldi Italy
55  Gianluca Casalati & Federica Mosetti Italy
55  Giuseppe Difonzo & Angelica Gatti Italy
55  Luigi Meraglia & Annalisa Di Dona Italy
56  Stefano Bucchi & Erika Pasquini Italy
57  Alessandro Boldrini & Giulia Proietto Italy
57  Nicola Salvestrini & Anastasia Palmeri Italy
59  Stefano Antoniello & Alessia Tanzini Italy
59  Davide Dall'Olio & Marika Toti Italy
59  Juri Orlando & Natasha De Martino Italy
59  Giacomo Zuanetto & Giulia Barcellan Italy
60  Alessio Di Pietro & Valentina Rivello Italy
61  Michele Di Stasi & Celine Romano Italy
62  Alessandro Ansquer & Silvia Caleffi Italy
62  Luca Colombo & Sara Minnucci Italy
62  Matteo D'Antimi & Sara Cutini Italy
62  Bernardino Finelli & Maria De Matteo Italy
62  Silvano Rossolini & Sara Volpini Italy
62  Loris Zagaria & Chiara Grazioli Italy
65  Filippo Billi & Irene Pesci Italy
65  Francesco Casini & Marygrace Kumaraku Italy
65  Riccardo Dan & Ilenia Gugel Italy
65  Alessandro Fezzuoglio & Francesca Di Prete Italy
65  Lorenzo Santini & Lara Lugas Italy
65  Tommaso Scivoli & Sofia Ballan Italy
70  Giuseppe Scilipoti & Martina Cardia Italy
71  Vincenzo Di Cataldo & Martina Doronzo Italy
71  Angelo Maccariello & Rosa Cirillo Italy
71  Biagio Masellis & Magda Montelli Italy
74  Giuseppe Bifulco & Sabrine Benghanem Italy
74  Christian Gentilini & Irene Piccinato Italy
76  Angelo Di Maio & Caterina Di Fuccia Italy
77  Alessandro Isella & Giada Suardi Italy
78  Sergio Orlando & Anna Chiara De Martino Italy
79  Alessandro Aquilani & Denise D'Ambrosio Italy

Round 1 (top 158)

80  Matteo Cantasale & Serena Rotondo Italy
80  Giuseppe Daloiso & Antonella Rizzi Italy
82  Jason Stor & Shirley Stor Italy
83  Alessandro Reina & Sofia Piattoli Italy
83  Fabio Tupputi & Ilenia Buccardo Italy
83  Tommaso Venturini & Chiara Spinelli Italy
86  Fabio Gellera & Alessia Ciriello Italy
87  Pietro Lombardi & Denise Della Valle Italy
87  Lorenzo Servillo & Marika Gazzotti Italy
89  Alessio Giani & Erica Santoro Italy
90  Davide Angelini & Valentina Gallo Italy
90  Federico Masoni & Martina Petri Italy
90  Davide Usai & Sara Ranghetti Italy
93  Stefano Avanzini & Lisa Arioli Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}