Results from DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini - Italian Senior III A2 Standard Thursday, 27 May 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini
Italy - Rimini Thursday, 27 May 2010

Italian Senior III A2 Standard Thursday, 27 May 2010

Final

1  Ciro Labbra & Maria De Luca Italy
2  Dario Rapone & Anna Prati Italy
3  Dario Vignando & Sandra Bomben Italy
4  Pietro Prattico & Silvana Pantano Italy
5  Salvatore Gallo & Rachele Coppola Italy
6  Michele Chionna & Antonella Galeotti Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Piero Rummolo & Lorena Citi Italy
8  Francesco Sestito & Palmeria Mula Italy
8  Giovanni Di Tuoro & Sandra Rampazzo Italy
10  Pierino Gottardelli & Giuseppina Rotigni Italy
11  Fulvio Rota & Patrizia Perfetti Italy
12  Eligio Confalonieri & Daniela Restelli Italy

Quarter-final

13  Diego Merlini & Gabriella Tana Italy
13  Maurizio Visentin & Maria Pizzo Italy
15  Romano Arcari & Patrizia Degradi Italy
16  Pietro Ferrante & Flavia Geotti Italy
17  Maurizio Senesi & Zefferina Gabbarini Italy
18  Riccardo Petrucci & Maria Cristina Paolini Italy
19  Nunzio Violetti & Eleonora Raiti Italy
19  Paolo Zaramella & Leda Golfetto Italy
21  Armando Pelosi & Donata Annaratone Italy
21  Gerardo Stabile & Daniela Assunto Italy
23  Antonio Petagna & Gilda Liverani Italy
23  Ottorino Zecchi & Marinella Lussignoli Italy

Round 3 (top 39)

25  Ezio Polidori & Liliana De Barbieri Italy
25  Daniele Rigoli & Serenella Luciani Italy
27  Bruno Morizio & Donatella Giusto Italy
27  Raffaele Panizzolo & Luisa Albertario Italy
27  Giuseppe Salgaro & Nicoletta Slemer Italy
30  Italiano Conti & Anna Fringuellucci Italy
30  Enrico Gallo & Patrizia Amicone Italy
32  Oronzo Caricato & Adriana Doria Italy
32  Giuseppe Graziola & Roberta Manzana Italy
32  Carlo Rocco Piscopiello & Annamaria Marrazza Italy
35  Nicola Micalizzi & Stefania Madau Italy
36  Giovanni Di Liberto & Luigia Durante Italy
37  Cosimo Lepore & Maria Rosaria Ferrone Italy
38  Sebastiano Formica & Maria Amenta Italy
39  Ermanno Lama & Maria Rosa Ghirelli Italy

Round 2 (top 55)

41  Antonio Abbruzzo & Rita Degiorgi Italy
41  Franco Burato & Adele Melania Bertu Italy
41  Francesco Matino & Maria Esposito Italy
41  Gianni Montesano & Antonella Zauli Germany
45  Nunzio Matarrese & Giuseppina De Benedetto Italy
46  Carlo Chirullo & Teresa Petronella Italy
47  Giovanni De Crescenzo & Monica Dell'omodarme Italy
47  Mario Mollichelli & Concetta Trivisonno Italy
47  Gaetano Vittariello & Teresa Franzin Italy
50  Vitantonio Amatulli & Orsola Stasolla Italy
51  Fabrizio Agostini & Patrizia Fronzaroli Italy
51  Carmine Bovio & Rosa Cuttone Italy
53  Mauro Madoglio & Maria Santina Rinaldi Italy
54  Alesandro Moroni & Meri Trivi Italy
55  Leandro Billi & Rossana Scali Italy
55  Gennaro Ciardi & Antonella Cardullo Italy

Round 1 (top 72)

57  Cesare Nincheri & Nila Lombardini Italy
58  Angelo Bestazza & Maria Teresa Ferrari Italy
58  Sergio Moretti & Lola Sorci Italy
58  Mario Pietrocola & Lucia Di Carlo Italy
61  Maurizio Bovolenta & Eugenea Cavallarin Italy
61  Umberto De Carolis & Anna Maria Catillo Italy
61  Claudio Cesari & Anna Granieri Italy
64  Sergio Asprone & Lina Capuano Italy
64  Gianni Gaioni & Caterina Perlini Italy
64  Mauro Sani & Maria Milazzo Italy
67  Daniele Zorzi & Bruna Franco Italy
68  Adriano Gilioli & Lucia Pavan Italy
68  Romano Graziani & Cinzia Belloni Italy
70  Egidio Gallozzi & Loretta Maddalena Italy
70  Giuseppe Palma & Elena Nicolosi Italy
72  Alessandro Colletti & Carla Fieschi Italy
73  Roberto Palladino & Carmela Iodice Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}