Results from DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini - Italian Senior III B2 Standard Thursday, 27 May 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini
Italy - Rimini Thursday, 27 May 2010

Italian Senior III B2 Standard Thursday, 27 May 2010

Final

1  Raffaele Bardella & Paola Piccini Italy
2  Achille Roberto & Roberta Stocchi Italy
3  Silvano Zenti & Fiorella Berton Italy
4  Giuseppe Gioscia & Sonia Fantechi Italy
5  Gianni Braggion & Lina Crozzoletti Italy
6  Riccardo Massetti & Patrizia Vannucci Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Ervino Spollero & Graziella Pezzetta Italy
8  Ettore Bertola & Mariarosa Mammone Italy
9  Vittorio Parolini & Miriam Bignotti Italy
10  Renato Ferrari & Mariella Civilta Italy
11  Pierluigi De Zanet & Simonetta Idda Italy
12  Claudio Salvadorini & Franca Bencini Germany

Quarter-final

13  Filippo Seren & Marta Bison Italy
14  Franco Baraldi & Gloria Andreoli Italy
15  Sauro Fattori & Alessandra Germani Italy
15  Raffaele Masuccio & Luigina Borri Italy
17  Augusto Giaretta & Alessandra Fossati Italy
17  Giuseppe Pinto & Anna Di Nardo Italy
19  Doriano Bursi & Iryna Kurylko Italy
20  Adriano Lorenzetto & Claudia Soave Italy
21  Giuseppe Bianchetti & Giuseppina Corni Italy
22  Franco Manganelli & Alessandra Badii Italy
23  Sabino Bruno & Maria Liso Italy
24  Antonio Giovanni Battanoli & Luisa Ghidoni Italy
25  Giuseppe Lauri & Cinzia Scali Italy

Round 3 (top 35)

26  Emilio Ferrando & Vilma Venuto Italy
26  Ferdinando Di Giacomo & Maria Di Fonzo Italy
26  Francesco Mascolo & Stefania Borsini Italy
29  Roberto Bianchi & Maria Luisa Omini Italy
29  Davide Leonardi & Teresina Soresini Italy
31  Giuseppe Bonanno & Anna Rita Clerici Italy
32  Marco Audone & Eleonora Sirugo Italy
32  Rodolfo Crescentini & Graziella Mosca Italy
34  Gianfranco Claudiani & Carla Angelucci Italy
36  Enzo La Iacona & Michela Di Terlizzi Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

37  Piero Bertini & Antonella Biagi Italy
37  Stefano Piozzi & Carla Taddei Italy
39  Gianfranco Gianotti & Bruna Langscedel Italy
40  Giovanni Anziliero & Maria Guidolin Italy
41  Renato Bedin & Mariagrazia Brandolese Italy
41  Pietro Ferrandino & Maria Conte Italy
43  Renato Ballatori & Stefania Fommei Italy
43  Nazareno Piancatelli & Maria Luisa Carducci Italy
43  Stefano Piritore & Elena Basili Italy
46  Carlo Pardini & Rosa Fontana Italy
47  Vittorino Corazza & Anna Teresa Bertolo Italy
47  Antonio Proia & Maria Venditti Italy
49  Antonio Vergamini & Carla Pierini Italy

Round 1 (top 77)

50  Raffaele Pinton & Giovanna Amazio Italy
51  Daniele Bastianini & Barbara Cambi Italy
51  Egerio Vonzin & Mariella Chessa Italy
53  Siro Cantini & Anna Ristori Germany
53  Paolo Geronazzo & Annamaria Dotto Italy
53  Angelo Nigro & Elisabetta Mantellassi Italy
56  Carmelo Cianciolo & Morena Pacini Italy
56  Sergio Lucchetti & Simonetta Mantovani Italy
56  Moreno Mazzini & Caterina Lo Gioco Italy
56  Angelo Vianello & Giuditta Serramondi Italy
60  Vito Tanzi & Luigia Lopez Italy
61  Franco Urbani & Bruna Ciapetti Italy
61  Carmine Zaccagnini & Sonia De Marinis Italy
63  Giovanni Borsetti & Maria Cristina Panizzi Italy
63  Ignazio D'Angelo & Giovanna Santocono Italy
63  Gianfranco Mantini & Sarah Ellis Italy
63  Vincenzo Zimmitti & Sandra Bologna Italy
67  Ferruccio Borsini & Clara Montecchiani Italy
67  Pietro Antonio Grolli & Maria Assunta Cracco Italy
67  Mario Moneca & Vilma D'urso Italy
70  Donario Schezzini & Anna Trombone Italy
71  Giovanni Arlesio & Rosa Coscione Italy
71  Pietro Zampetti & Carla Tavolini Italy
73  Valeriano Casarin & Annalisa Francescato Italy
73  Aliberto Chiavarini & Lucilla Bacocco Italy
73  Daniele Magrelli & Fortunata Cannavo Italy
73  Mariano Paludo & Maddalena Mura Italy
73  Gianni Rigon & Emanuela Pinton Italy
78  Virgilio Tronci & Tatiana Porcedda Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}