Results from DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini - Italian Senior III B3 Standard Thursday, 27 May 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini
Italy - Rimini Thursday, 27 May 2010

Italian Senior III B3 Standard Thursday, 27 May 2010

Final

1  Mauro Cellai & Giovanna Palombo Italy
3  Oreste Ghezzi & Filomena Marciano Italy
4  Alberto Pittarello & Daniela Schiavon Italy
5  Graziano Mungai & Ambra Tesi Italy
6  Mario Dolci & Marcella Menici Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Giovanni Angelucci & Anna Rita Paoluzzi Italy
7  Lorenzo Murdaca & Rosaria Giarracca Italy
9  Mario Tibaldi & Emanuela Bonsi Italy
10  Giovanni Battocchi & Gloria Simonini Italy
10  Roberto Fabiane & Franca Franzoni Italy
12  Adriano Minelli & Assia Fornai Italy

Quarter-final

13  Roberto Lombardi & Vanda Tassinari Italy
13  Augusto Merlini & Lucia Sivalli Italy
15  Agatino Alicata & Giacoma Maggio Italy
15  Mario Capone & Marcella Forcella Italy
15  Alessandro Pieraccioli & Miranda Aresu Italy
18  Maurizio Lucchesi & Donatella Bogani Italy
18  Maurizio Rosati & Fabiola Spiga Italy
20  Floriano Codignoni & Giovanna Petroni Italy
20  Filippo Guerrera & Antonella Talluri Italy
20  Bruno Pisaneschi & Ida Signorelli Italy
23  Giovanni Monfasani & Loredana Donida Italy
23  Roberto Santini & Patrizia Gavelli Italy
25  Donatello Nardini & Mara Taccini Italy
26  Sergio Gomiero & Graziella Pettenuzzo Italy

Round 3 (top 38)

27  Giacomo Brignoli & Giovanna Bracchi Italy
27  Francesco Magnati & Silvana Minchillo Italy
27  Luciano Manini & Franca Basana Italy
27  Giuseppe Ricci & Emanuela Grisanti Italy
31  Bruno Brogin & Chiara Lai Italy
31  Giancarlo Fegatelli & Annunziata Piccari Italy
31  Lino Resasco & Silvana Rossello Italy
34  Vincenzo Errico & Maddalena Pelizzari Italy
34  Nicasio Iannazzo & Vania Sarti Italy
36  Elvio Vecchia & Laura Ailunno Italy
37  Francesco Fedeli & Katia Cesarini Italy
37  Vittorio Vailati & Lucia Soresini Italy
39  Paolo Piccinardi & Gabriella Pateani Italy

Round 2 (top 59)

40  Adriano Cicalini & Paola Pierini Italy
40  Antonio Giannini & Giannina Trevisan Italy
40  Francesco Gori & Caterina Baldaccioni Italy
40  Andreino Lanzoni & Daniela Anelli Italy
44  Arnaldo Santoni & Liana Stacchiotti Italy
45  Francesco Pace & Maria Benincasa Italy
45  Silvio Vignini & Eulalia Manzotti Italy
47  Paolo Caimmi & Nicoletta Chiorrini Italy
47  Amleto D'Incecco & Eura Di Carluccio Italy
47  Marino Zeppi & Caterina Saggia Italy
50  Alfredo Belluomini & Daniela Martellucci Italy
50  Giancarlo Tabani & Ambra Barsotti Italy
52  Rosario Magro & Paola Di Fiore Italy
52  Franco Tolari & Maria Rita Florenzi Italy
54  Roberto Bettazzi & Dina Cericola Italy
54  Franco Costantini & Carla Gambogi Italy
54  Roberto Filippelli & Laila Lazzeri Italy
54  Enrico Giannisi & Francesca Chironi Italy
58  Tiziano Crescimbeni & Ornella Baldazzi Italy
59  Placido Tasso & Anna Maria Bocchiola Italy
60  Luigino Andreutti & Glory Pavan Italy

Round 1 (top 69)

61  Gaetano Bonino & Elisa Parisi Italy
61  Gianmario Gatti & Mariateresa Cadei Italy
63  Felice Manzoni & Metilde Personeni Italy
64  Osvaldo Sebastiani & Anna Di Biagio Italy
65  Carlo Salaris & Cinzia Bevegni Italy
66  Rocco Mazzeo & Mariagrazia Ippolito Italy
66  Franco Salvatori & Anna Maria Mari Italy
68  Francesco Imperato Salvatore & Caterina Camardo Italy
69  Giuseppe Ballati & Annamaria Fabbri Italy
70  Mario Martelli & Tamara Moretti Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}