Results from DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini - Italian Senior II B1 Standard Friday, 28 May 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini
Italy - Rimini Thursday, 27 May 2010

Italian Senior II B1 Standard Friday, 28 May 2010

Final

1  Fiorenzo Fortin & Marianna Voltan Italy
2  Guido Criasia & Maria Cristina Maselli Italy
3  Antonino Sciolto & Rita Impellizzeri Italy
4  Giuseppe Ferlanti & Gaetana Dinatale Italy
5  Daniele Bagnoli & Laura Peruzzi Italy
6  Walter Zaralli & Enrica Maffei Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Amerigo Taglienti & Fortunata Pelosi Italy
8  Federico Giannini & Diana Lazzari Italy
9  Stefano Cammelli & Clorinda Conforti Italy
9  Roberto Massa & Lucia Vita Italy
11  Daniele Riccardi & Fulvia Castiglioni Italy
12  Giacomo Romanini & Susanna Barozzi Italy

Quarter-final

13  Tiziano Galli & Tiziana Colombo Italy
13  Alberto Vilona & Angela Angelelli Italy
15  Mauro Bartoloni & Grazia Menti Italy
15  Claudio Burgassi & Lucia Masini Italy
15  Claudio Franceschini & Renza Furia Italy
18  Alberto Pasetti & Teresa Pazzini Italy
19  Mario Franca & Stefania Cartechini Italy
20  Vincenzo Messina & Caterina Russo Italy
21  Fabrizio Buzzi & Marina Sacchi Italy
21  Firmino Ricca & Miriam Matta Italy
23  Michele Battistelli & Paola Di Serafino Italy
24  Giancarlo Bazzurri & Rosanna Bianconi Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Giordano Guerrini & Lucia Bertini Italy
25  Antonio Iacovissi & Gigliola Pastori Italy
27  Giovanni Luigi Mutti & Lucia Zanini Italy
27  Nunzio Navarria & Cettina Laudani Italy
27  Federico Tomaselli & Simonetta Galantini Italy
30  Giovanni Pintarelli & Patrizia Boldrer Italy
31  Salvatore Antonetti & Daniela Barbato Italy
31  Gilberto Flumino & Letizia Artuso Italy
33  Carlo Bellavita & Lorella Broccatelli Italy
34  Dino Mariani & Liana Di Michele Italy
34  Paolo Valentini & Marina Cusano Italy
36  Cosimo Vessio & Rita Rutigliano Italy
37  Fabrizio Ferrarini & Roberta Poli Italy
37  Salvatore Flagella & Anna Siervo Italy
37  Enzo Menculini & Francesca Macellari Palmieri Italy
40  Fabrizio Falorni & Angela Ancillotti Italy
41  Angelantonio Di Lorenzo & Loredana Pantoni Italy
42  Marco Carlini & Cinzia Meschini Italy
42  Giovanni De Luca & Paola Bevilacqua Italy
42  Luigi Rosatelli & Roberta Ferretti Italy
42  Carmelo Velardo & Rita Veraldi Italy
46  Antonino Gallo & Federica Pastorelli Italy
46  Walter Naldi & Antonella Lazzari Italy
48  Corrado Franzoso & Brunella Finotti Italy

Round 1 (top 67)

49  Adriano Contarino & Fulvia Ronci Italy
49  Daniele Picchiri & Cinzia Mura Germany
51  Paolo Gambalonga & Nicoletta Frison Italy
51  Claudio Ranponi & Silvana Fochesato Italy
53  Giuseppe Benelli & Nadia Vichi Italy
53  Enzo Rizzo & Roberta Graziosi Italy
53  Antonio Russo & Fiorentina Coppola Italy
56  Carlo Angelini & Daniela Vellucci Italy
57  Palmiero Baglioni & Luisa Madolini Italy
58  Alfonso Cedroni & Sonia Boschetti Italy
59  Luigi Foggia & Rita Galderisi Italy
59  Roberto Legumi & Antonella Ragni Italy
59  Carlo Rossi & Paola Brescia Italy
62  Giovanni Ravastini & Lucilla Mereu Italy
63  Mauro De Blasi & Elisabetta Scarpato Italy
64  Massimo Cao & Paola Medda Italy
65  Antonio Padovano & Patrizia Uccello Italy
66  Martino Liviani & Roberta Liberati Italy
67  Fabrizio Paolacci & Anna Cecchetti Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}