Results from DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini - Italian Senior II B3 Standard Thursday, 27 May 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini
Italy - Rimini Thursday, 27 May 2010

Italian Senior II B3 Standard Thursday, 27 May 2010

Final

1  Alberto Metello & Roberta Martin Italy
2  Mauro Rossi & Miriam Capuzzi Italy
3  Corrado Acetti & Tiziana Busato Italy
4  Claudio Pistolesi & Giovanna Gisone Italy
5  Gaetano Petrilli & Catia Manna Italy
6  Roberto Gioachini & Cinzia Ballarin Italy
7  Alberto Nesta & Maruska Galli Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Franco Massimo & Francesca Barbierato Italy
8  Umberto Zenini & Simonetta Gargoni Italy
10  Roberto Boccalini & Ombretta Ansoldi Italy
11  Sergio Trapanesi & Sonia Chiriatti Italy
12  Danilo Vecchiato & Ida Nembi Italy
13  Fabrizio Sartoris & Francesca Maggiani Italy
14  Ivano Carlotti & Carla Vinchesi Italy
15  Fernando Cecchini & Nila Romolini Italy

Quarter-final

16  Domenico Americolo & Anna Palomba Italy
16  Roberto Benedetti & Mariangela Da Gragnano Italy
16  Santino Dabizzi & Gessica Bartolini Italy
16  Paolo Del Dotto & Stefania Sartini Italy
16  Luigi Govi & Patrizia Gastaldi Italy
21  Maurizio Donatini & Roberta Lorenzini Italy
21  Franco Ferrari & Annunziata Pasinetti Italy
21  Nerio Martinelli & Irene Castucci Italy
24  Maurizio Colombo & Annalisa Beltrami Italy
25  Mario-Umberto Barbon & Lorenza Savoini Italy
26  Massimo Terzi & Margherita Carretta Italy
27  Guerrino Ciacci & Serenella Mancini Italy

Round 3 (top 47)

28  Salvatore Maiorano & Carmen Ranisi Italy
28  Paolo Solli & Maria Rosaria Tartaglia Italy
30  Sergio Trevisan & Roberta Betto Italy
31  Gianpiero Caula & Monica Baudo Italy
31  Alberto Cheli & Carla Francesconi Italy
31  Antonio Chirico & Lidia Molinari Italy
31  Daniele Lorenzelli & Patrizia Franco Italy
31  Diego Sudati & Patrizia Cassina Italy
37  Fabio Gandolfi & Cinzia Brigati Italy
37  Alessandro Onorati & Barbara Chirici Italy
39  Salvatore Palazzotto & Marilena Morcavallo Italy
39  Marco Regolizzo & Fiorella Giordano Italy
41  Amedeo Chini & Chiara Degasperi Italy
41  Silvio Lepri & Sabrina Barbieri Italy
41  Luca Pellicioli & Giuseppina Simonazzi Italy
44  Luigi Tosi & Simonetta Gasparini Italy
45  Alessandro Giunipero & Nicoletta Ledda Italy
46  Sergio Salvio & Patrizia Flandoli Italy
47  Claudio Bordin & Patrizia Martini Italy
47  Luca Tosi & Annamaria La Veglia Italy

Round 2 (top 71)

49  Ilio Ciambellini & Tiziana Tozzi Italy
49  Roberto Corti & Lorella Centelleghe Italy
49  Mauro Gasparri & Nadia Cecchelli Italy
49  Lucio Gastaldelli & Lorenza Anselmi Italy
53  Pierluigi Boreggio & Iryna Ustynova Italy
53  Claudio Giorgetti & Giuliana Lulli Italy
53  Stefano Losa & Gigliola Fumagalli Italy
53  Francesco Medaglia & Maria Solinas Italy
53  Severino Renzi & Daniela Zingaretti Italy
53  Paolo Turchi & Silvia Meloni Italy
59  Rocco Biancospino & Maria Rosaria Leonetti Italy
59  Ciro Cerra & Flavia Scarselli Italy
61  Roberto Burrometo & Daniela Pagano Italy
61  Giovanni Riccio & Assunta Fruscione Italy
61  Sante Salogni & Rita Vanzin Italy
64  Antonio Oggioni & Patrizia Varisco Italy
65  Marco Abozzi & Anna Burchi Italy
65  Enzo Costantini & Palmira D'alessio Italy
65  Antonio Perrone & Giovanna Carraccia Italy
68  Amedeo Fontana & Lucia Scarpello Italy
68  Angelo Mapelli & Bruna Gnecchi Italy
70  Maurizio Grammatica & Raffaella Scaramuccia Puccianti Italy
71  Marco Casartelli & Manuela Vernacchio Italy
72  Domenico Mezzetti & Agata Ridolfi Italy

Round 1 (top 98)

73  Carlo Bonacchi & Eleonora Calmanti Italy
73  Paolo Giannetti & Patrizia Cinciripini Italy
76  Marco Bettini & Sonia Di Fraia Italy
76  Valter Gatti & Cristina Libiani Italy
78  Nicola Forte & Anna Maria Michetti Italy
78  Francesco Pugliese & Maria Baconcini Italy
78  Valter Vio & Daniela Scaramelli Italy
81  Antonio Cianciosi & Rosa Carozza Italy
81  Leonardo Lombardi & Luciana Battella Italy
81  Mauro Marraghini & Simonetta Laurentini Italy
84  Roberto Belillo & Giuliana Mammuccari Italy
84  Giuliano Menci & Stefania Biacchessi Italy
84  Claudio Virgolino & Roberta Valent Italy
87  Stefano Bruschi & Stefania Dona Italy
87  Francesco Cappellucci & Liliana De Ingeniis Italy
89  Alfonso Fiorenza & Iolanda Iacobacci Italy
89  Valter Frassinesi & Antonella Bagnoli Italy
89  Enzo Lattanzio & Giuliana Bisello Italy
89  Mauro Mazza & Francesca Usai Italy
89  Ernesto Nichele & Ileana Vighi Italy
94  Paolo Cucullo & Anna Baldini Italy
95  Aurelio Tacconi & Lucia Messetti Italy
96  Vittorio Altomare & Rosaria Mazzetti Italy
96  Andrea Casari & Monica Grossi Italy
98  Luciano Buzzoni & Mara Verdini Italy
98  Marsilio Magri & Annalisa Rosellini Italy
98  Salvatore Sapienza & Giuseppa Ardito Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}