Results from DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini - Italian Senior IV A2 Standard Thursday, 27 May 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini
Italy - Rimini Thursday, 27 May 2010

Italian Senior IV A2 Standard Thursday, 27 May 2010

Final

1  Ennio Giacomi & Elena Belardinelli Italy
2  Mauro Andreini & Loriana Ferretti Italy
3  Angelo Brusca & Enrica Elde Italy
4  Ettore Carotti & Rossana Alfi Italy
5  Bartolomeo Olcese & Letizia La Foresta Italy
6  Gianpiero Gerli & Angela Moro Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Ferdinando Bramini & Elena Moioli Italy
7  Gavino Manca & Luciana Lanza Italy
7  Dino Nardi & Luciana Tamiozzo Italy
10  Angelo Romeo & Giuseppina Maglia Italy
11  Mario Daniele & Ofelia Biasiolo Italy
11  Ernestino Premuni & Maria Ferrari Italy
13  Giorgio Munari & Silvana Nobili Italy
14  Antonio Marlia & Eugenia Musetti Italy

Quarter-final

15  Giuseppe Cunico & Liliana Privileggio Italy
15  Elio Iannitelli & Anna Merone Italy
17  Salvatore Fadda & Paola Casagrande Italy
18  Paolo Biagiotti & Anna Covelli Italy
18  Costante Romani & Leda Romagnoli Italy
20  Mario Baiocchi & Rita Della Torre Italy
20  Paolo Nardi & Gabriella Mazzoli Italy
22  Armando Bottigliero & Anna Nalli Italy
22  Armando Maccari & Franca Pariggi Italy
22  Giuliano Roggerone & Giovanna Goracci Italy
25  Ubaldo Giampietri & Anna Maria Veltri Italy

Round 3 (top 39)

26  Aldo Savarese & Francesca Vaccariello Italy
27  Alessandro Morini & Adele Passarini Italy
27  Giuseppe Stranieri & Caterina Burdino Italy
29  Piero Baragli & Daniela Cavallari Italy
29  Franco Cantini & Annetta Bini Italy
29  Diego Latella & Elisabetta Zanini Italy
32  Francesco Cosciotti & Gabriella Cavallini Italy
32  Moreno Falaschi & Ernestina Trassinelli Italy
32  Domenico Marzolini & Mariaemilia Ambroggi Italy
35  Gilberto Zucchelli & Flavia Ancillotti Italy
36  Ernesto Gagliardi & Angela Attorre Italy
37  Nunzio Luise & Flora Giordano Italy
37  Renato Marri & Miretta Cerbai Italy
39  Massimo Taddei & Susanna Lucarini Italy

Round 2 (top 57)

40  Ugo Bellei & Renilde D'agostino Italy
40  Francesco Bianchi & Marina Battistello Italy
40  Sergio Rossi & Rosalia Vinciguerra Italy
43  Roberto Corti & Biondi Loretta Italy
43  Giuseppe Del Giudice & Adele Capuano Italy
43  Carlo Gullo & Franca Ferrara Italy
43  Roberto De Luca & Tina Caruso Italy
47  Giancarlo Favilli & Mariagrazia Peruzzo Italy
48  Enrico Frasca & Marisa Sommavilla Italy
48  Luigi Longo & Evelina Campeotto Italy
50  Paolo Arciprete & Mariagrazia Capitelli Italy
50  Sandro Marconi & Leonella Sbrollini Italy
52  Filippo Militano & Francesca Fragano Italy
52  Valoris Spagnesi & Silvana Barghini Italy
52  Sergio Vecchi & Antonietta Giambruni Italy
55  Oriano Capuzzo & Bruna Manfrin Italy
55  Sandro Verrocchio & Anna Claudia Trozzi Italy
58  Luciano Canale & Rita Panichi Italy

Round 1 (top 77)

59  Dino De Aloisio & Rosa Cistaro Italy
60  Claudio Binnella & Gabriella Zakal Italy
60  Sandro Di Meo & Carmela Sasso Italy
60  Alberto Luciani & Serenella Batino Italy
63  Gianfranco Banci & Giovanna Balli Italy
63  Vincenzo Cirillo & Annamaria Alvino Italy
63  Vincenzo Magrelli & Giuseppina Ragusa Italy
67  Enrico Navoni & Vanda Grossato Italy
67  Giovanni Schena & Laura Donzello Italy
69  Aldo Gigli & Paola Gasperi Italy
70  Giuseppe Palagi & Luana Del Corto Italy
71  Robert Hetherton & Ada Salerno Italy
71  Vincenzo Di Lauro & Luisa Adiletta Italy
73  Franco Bianchini & Victoria Cassadei Italy
74  Massimo Fanti & Adriana Di Blasio Italy
75  Gaetano Renzullo & Anna Maggio Italy
75  Carlo Tasca & Antonella Borrelli Italy
77  Salvatore Pradella & Anna Melappioni Italy
78  Sergio Sabalich & Maria Arcangeli Italy
79  Romeo Levorato & Erminia Zanardo Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}