Results from DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini - Italian Senior IV B2 Standard Thursday, 27 May 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini
Italy - Rimini Thursday, 27 May 2010

Italian Senior IV B2 Standard Thursday, 27 May 2010

Final

1  Mario Zazzeri & Vanna Cecchini Italy
2  Pietro Brenelli & Carmen Fogliato Italy
3  Pino De Giorgi & Chiara Savioli Italy
4  Emo Brandi & Lina Masi Italy
5  Orlando Bertini & Nicla Nencioni Italy
6  Antonio Tamma & Tiziana Pinotti Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Giancarlo Tinca & Vilmara Cannoni Italy
8  Vinicio Alborali & Patrizia Rozio Italy
9  Adolfo Conticelli & Maria Antonietta Abbatecola Italy
9  Enrico Semplici & Sonia Mastino Italy
11  Alfredo Abbadini & Giovanna Di Gaetano Italy
12  Luigi Gallina & Carmela Cirino Italy

Quarter-final

13  Osvaldo Caserini & Agnese Campari Italy
13  Giuseppe Marcazzani & Mariolina Niero Italy
13  Gianni Melon & Ermelinda Annoni Italy
16  Paolo Orsini & Carla Di Maria Italy
16  Riccardo Vezzoni & Lidia Frontera Italy
18  Giuseppe Fornasier & Annalia Manera Italy
19  Patrizio Capuzzo & Paola Fiorese Italy
19  Giovanni Mutti & Giovanna Pedamonti Italy
21  Lidano Bartolomeo & Giovanna Bellagamba Germany
22  Antonio Iacovone & Pierina Lalli Italy
22  Romeo Mura & Milly Cavero Italy
24  Enzo Colombo & Benedetta Loconte Italy
25  Franco Sacchettini & Mirella Bertolino Italy
26  Eugenio Rosso & Palmina Chiaventone Italy
27  Giorgio Senna & Matilde Bassanini Italy

Round 3 (top 34)

28  Claudio Migliorini & Anna Maria Lepri Italy
28  Luigi Orsi & Alessandra Daltorrione Italy
30  Ennio Bianchetto & Antonia Brugnoli Italy
30  Roberto Marazzi & Rosanna Propizi Italy
32  Ernesto Carli & Bruna Bussani Italy
32  Alberto Rivara & Silvana Fantuzzi Italy
34  Raimondo Falsini & Teresa Casini Italy

Round 2 (top 52)

35  Ugo Pennelli & Maria Gronchi Italy
36  Gian Nardi & Marilena Costavalli Italy
37  Paolo Libertini & Giuseppina Chiovelli Italy
37  Luigi Morrone & Loretta Batelli Italy
37  Pietro Taffini & Floriana Fagiani Italy
40  Bruno De Bernardo & Libera De Rossi Italy
41  Arcangelo Brigandi & Concettina Rotondo Italy
42  Maurizio Furlani & Susanna Agostinelli Italy
42  Gianfranco Moro & Anna Quaroni Italy
44  Eliso Baggiani & Franca Bruni Italy
45  Gaetano Ferrigno & Fiorella Malta Italy
45  Lionello Gualla & Cabiria Micheletti Italy
47  Claudio Gargiullo & Rosa Grillo Italy
47  Fausto Sgolastra & Roberta Chitti Italy
49  Navarro Rondini & Maria Grazia Sangiorgi Italy
50  Luigi De Crescenzo & Renza Pedroli Italy
50  Alcide Ghirardon & Fanny Daniele Italy
50  Domenico Macheda & Luigia Valenti Italy

Round 1 (top 71)

53  Franco Paolo Grugni & Emilia Taliento Italy
53  Bruno Salatino & Angela Amato Italy
55  Antonio Di Monaco & Anna Fusco Italy
56  Carlo Ceccobelli & Iole Dionisotti Italy
57  Enrico Falchi & Edi Petracchi Italy
57  Sergio Feroci & Aurora Di Rocco Italy
59  Silvano Marchi & Licia Giannecchini Italy
60  Ferdinando Cesaria & Ivana Gervasoni Italy
60  Luciano Filippini & Lucia Battezzi Italy
62  Moreno Matteucci & Anna Edifizi Germany
63  Alberto Losi & Maria Luisa Ferrari Italy
64  Aldo Fera & Francesca Mastria Italy
65  Vincenzo Nardulli & Rita Di Cuia Italy
66  Vito Colangiuli & Isabella Melibeo Italy
67  Lido Ricci & Angela Capone Italy
68  Aldo Balestrino & Maria Lupoli Italy
68  Romolo Rosati & Giuliana Argentino Italy
70  Gregorio Gigliotti & Nicoletta Gallo Italy
71  Gabriele Nunzi & Simonetta Gentili Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}