Results from DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini - Italian Senior I B3 Standard Friday, 28 May 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini
Italy - Rimini Thursday, 27 May 2010

Italian Senior I B3 Standard Friday, 28 May 2010

Final

1  Massimo Onorati & Iva Piani Italy
2  Salvatore Amico & Erica Bressan Italy
3  Salvatore Miceli & Martina Segala Italy
4  Fabrizio Piccini & Silvia Burchiella Italy
5  Riccardo Biagini & Lara Nisoli Italy
6  Stefano Germini & Annalisa Magnarin Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Davide Carabella & Mathilde Bonetti Italy
8  Giacomo Mini & Carmine Banti Italy
9  Roldano Ingrassia & Viviana Ingrassia Italy
10  Raffaello Pinotti & Monica Sargentoni Italy
11  Paolo Del Ministro & Paola Leonessi Italy
11  Leonardo Ticciati & Manuela Salvadori Italy

Quarter-final

13  Massimiliano Martelli & Lisa Lenzi Italy
13  Diego Nenci & Claudia Bigongiali Italy
13  Carlo Scrima & Gerardina Bruno Italy
16  Domenico Acquaviva & Cristina Santicchia Italy
16  Alessandro Giacani & Eleonora Santarelli Italy
16  Vincenzo Vergata & Beatrice Andrei Italy
19  Luigi Gerosa & Monica Gulli Italy
19  Luca Rancati & Catia Tosi Italy
19  Roberto Riva & Anna Cinalli Italy
22  Alessandro Cagnazzi & Francesca Sabatini Italy
22  Fabrizio Fortini & Lara Franchi Italy
24  Giorgio Facchino & Daniela Ceccotti Italy
24  Alfredo Princivalle & Mara Caserini Italy

Round 2 (top 39)

26  Rossano Giagnoni & Stefania Termini Italy
27  Filippo Giunti & Laura Santini Italy
27  Angelo Pignatelli & Katia Montrone Italy
27  Domenico Trosello & Simona Bertolini Italy
30  Paolo Angella & Silvia Di Mauro Italy
30  Cristian Sangiorgio & Marsika Cappelletti Italy
32  Giuseppe Ferrarini & Sashka Velitchkova Italy
32  Eric Frizziero & Bruna Croce Italy
34  Andrea Agostini & Barbara Bani Italy
34  Bernardo Bettazzi & Cecilia Ugolini Italy
34  Luigi Spiga & Paola Gubinelli Italy
37  Olaf Millauer & Ellen Viertel Italy
38  Riccardo Perna & Gabriella Novembrini Italy
39  Marco Ripamonti & Paola Frigerio Italy

Round 1 (top 50)

40  Gerardo Marotta & Roberta Guantiero Italy
41  Nicola Forte & Michela Cambi Italy
41  Alberto Minoni & Maria Cancarini Italy
43  Luca Barsotti & Antonella Salvini Italy
43  Andrea Mauri & Maria Prandolini Italy
45  Raul Barbieri & Solange Zingoni Italy
45  Marco Conti & Paola Licino Italy
47  Paolo Paolucci & Sonia Campagnolo Italy
48  Massimiliano Pierotti & Cristina Davalli Italy
49  Donato Rotondi & Nicoletta Procaccini Italy
50  Giuseppe Scapellato & Graziella Patti Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}