Results from DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini - Italian Youth B2 Latin Saturday, 29 May 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini
Italy - Rimini Thursday, 27 May 2010

Italian Youth B2 Latin Saturday, 29 May 2010

Final

1  Antonino Di Salvo & Stefania Guglielmino Italy
2  Ferdinando D'arrigo & Alessia Morabito Italy
3  Simone Cozzari & Sara Pacifici Italy
4  Gaetano Costa & Giulia Colina Italy
5  Damiano Bezze & Elisa Cervelli Italy
6  Carmelo Cappello & Agnese Poidomani Italy
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Enesio Iudicone & Mariasofia Degiuli Italy
8  Matteo Aquino & Silvia Sarroino Italy
9  Riccardo Pesci & Rossella D'alessio Italy
10  Damiano Mariotti & Giada Martelli Italy
10  Francesco Rapisarda & Laura Cantarero Italy
12  Giuseppe Tillorio & Silvia Calicchia Italy

Quarter-final

13  Teobaldo Basilide & Ilenia Quadrante Italy
14  Gioele Gioco & Rachele Gioco Italy
15  Gianmarco D'alessandro & Elena Chiuppesi Italy
16  Gabriele Armani & Caterina Cipriani Italy
17  Vittorio Andreetti & Valentina Valentini Italy
17  Riccardo Lattanzio & Miriana Passeri Italy
17  Mario Piluso & Stefania Pasini Italy
17  Federico Russo & Mariangela Napoli Italy
21  Andrea Zizza & Giulia Benati Italy
22  Michael Busi & Ambra Maccaferri Italy
23  Alessandro Castello & Matilde Giai Baudissard Italy
24  Mattia Posteraro & Morena Rende Italy

Round 3 (top 35)

25  Antonio Fallucchi & Valentina Di Genova Germany
25  Larry Moschetta & Michela Casagrande Italy
27  Simone Ratti & Eleonora De Mitri Italy
27  Alessio Valdiserri & Noemi Perini Italy
29  Francesco Serio & Vanessa Buffone Italy
30  Giovanni Candiano & Desire Sanzone Italy
31  Flaviano Caperna & Ilaria Buioni Italy
31  Riccardo Recce & Sara Tosches Italy
33  Mattia Zini & Giorgia Zucal Italy
34  Cristian Pappalardo & Francesca Lancia Italy
35  Luca Bellorini & Ilaria Gatti Italy

Round 2 (top 59)

36  Michael Casciotto & Angela Lorito Italy
36  Giuseppe Di Stefano & Giusi Iarrera Italy
38  Salvatore Bertino & Evelyn Maiorana Italy
38  Mattia Campedelli & Elisa Pascutti Italy
38  Matteo Santi & Silvia Torricelli Italy
38  Giovanni Tauro & Ilaria Ivone Italy
42  Luca Nesti & Ilenia Pollina Italy
43  Carlo Baldi & Martina Venturi Italy
43  Fabian Bonacci & Giulia Copponi Italy
45  Stefano Biolatto & Sara Fiorella Italy
46  Dorin Ciobanu & Ilaria Lo Iacono Italy
46  Michael Mischianti & Giusy Palazzotto Italy
46  Samuel Pinna & Giovanna Mocci Italy
49  Damiano Caprara & Valentina Tomei Italy
49  Andrea Orsini & Barbara Galasso Italy
51  Gianmauro Maria Figoli & Diana Cremoncini Italy
51  Davide Sicilia & Michaela Ruggiero Italy
53  Marco Marchegiani & Giulia Bellucci Italy
53  Davide Schiavon & Elisa Curci Italy
55  Simone Vaselli & Chiara Sicilia Italy
56  Lorenzo Bellorini & Daniela Momcheva Italy
56  Vittorio Cioccolini & Claudia Filippi Italy
58  Antonio Cafarelli & Aleandra Cataldo Italy
59  Antonio Canu & Alessandra Manca Italy

Round 1 (top 75)

60  Giovanni D'Arpino & Giada Ciotti Italy
60  Morris Mineri & Sara Cattaneo Italy
60  Christian De Spirito & Cecilia Barulli Italy
63  Davide Calcagno & Federica Repetto Italy
63  Nicolas Fornasari & Valentina Fuschillo Italy
63  Erikson Turku & Giorgia Berni Italy
66  Michelangelo Crisci & Filomena Riccardo Italy
67  Stefano Galati & Valentina Civa Italy
67  Luca Miclausig & Cristina Cikovin Italy
69  Mattia Franciosa & Desire Testa Italy
70  Matteo Rambaldi & Deborah Massignani Italy
71  Simone Marchetti & Silvia Matteucci Italy
71  Mattia Mascia & Sara Obinu Italy
73  Antonio Bellomo & Federica Bellitto Italy
73  Francesco Solda & Alessandra Danda Italy
75  Alessandro Sassano & Miriana Nicastro Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}