Results from DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini - Italian Youth B3 Standard Sunday, 30 May 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini
Italy - Rimini Thursday, 27 May 2010

Italian Youth B3 Standard Sunday, 30 May 2010

Final

1  Jonathal Capaccioli & Miriana La Penta Italy
2  Massimiliano Canali & Greta Andrea Frugoli Italy
3  Eugenio Franceschini & Valentina Martini Italy
4  Alessio Epifanio & Alice Belcredi Italy
5  Daniele Campagnoli & Giulia Bonalumi Italy
6  Mattia Bielli & Delice Scardamaglia Italy
7  Salvatore Riera & Federica Indelicato Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Luca Cipriani & Elisa Verdigi Italy
9  Matteo Aquino & Silvia Sarroino Italy
9  Alex Zuccaccia & Martina Pergolesi Italy
11  Antonio D'ascoli & Maria Amatucci Italy
12  Simone Guida & Francesca Comes Italy
13  Leonardo Nocera & Martina Nocera Italy

Quarter-final

14  Samuele Anichini & Deborah Giannini Italy
15  Riccardo Irinot & Martina Meneveri Italy
16  Davide Mendes Correa & Antonia Ferraro Italy
17  Luigi Menghini & Veronica Concordia Italy
18  Roberto Candiota & Fabiana Casella Italy
19  Davide Sicilia & Alessia Resta Italy
20  Simone La Bella & Antonella Calamara Italy
20  Mattia Guarino & Caterina Cogorni Italy
22  Paolo Soloperto & Erica Piacenti Italy
23  Alex Calderone & Elisa Calderone Italy
23  Davide Romani & Vanessa Fortunati Italy

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Rosario Maltese & Debora Covato Italy
25  Matteo Rava & Carolina Corradi Italy
27  Gianluca Narciso & Alessandra Felici Italy
27  Michele Prisco & Jasmine Moauro Italy
27  Leandro De Rossi & Silvia Minicillo Italy
30  Simone Vaselli & Chiara Sicilia Italy
31  Carmelo Falbo & Fabiana Fasci Italy
31  Alex Ferraro & Valeria Tacchino Italy
33  Roberto Depetris & Cristina Maero Italy
34  Nicola Ceccarelli & Laura Spallaccia Italy
34  Andrea Di Cesare & Eleonora Grelli Italy
34  Simone Marchetti & Silvia Matteucci Italy

Round 1 (top 42)

37  Vincenzo D'antuono & Veronica Giovagnoli Italy
38  Gregorio Pro & Tanya Fontana Italy
38  Daniele Satalino & Paola Menga Italy
40  Umberto Boselli & Alice Fulgoni Italy
40  Stefano Palmitessa & Valentina Cataldo Italy
42  Mauro Fontana & Silvia Fontana Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}