Results from Dance Masters 2010 - Junior II Standard Sunday, 14 March 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dance Masters 2010
Romania - Bucharest Saturday, 13 March 2010

Junior II Standard Sunday, 14 March 2010

Final

1  Vlad Paslariu & Eszter Pop Romania
2  Alexandru Birca & Alina Milinceanu Moldova
3  Istvan Bencze & Katinka Szasz Romania
4  Mihai Paraschiv & Diana Andreea Toma Romania
5  Vlad Bejan & Lina Vartic Moldova
6  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Alexandr Berzan & Virginia Ursu Moldova
7  Cristian Hariga & Noemi Elena Dragu Romania
9  Victor Emilian Saceleanu & Miruna Racoceanu Romania
10  Florin Vlad & Crista Tatar Romania
11  Ionut Ciubotariu & Teodora Paraschiv Romania
11  Robert Attila Zsigmond & Andreea Teodora Pascu Romania

Quarter-final

13  Norel Dedu & Cristina Beyinaru Romania
13  Dinu Lung & Larisa Pop Romania
15  Valentin Bartean & Dana Borodac Moldova
15  Cosmin Stefan Vasile & Mara Ioana Caslariu Romania
17  Razvan Cotescu & Andreea Matei Romania
18  Andrei Nicolae Cordun & Carina Miclausi Romania
18  Cristian Grozea & Laura Isbasoiu Romania
20  Vladislav Salnikov & Karina Neginskaya Ukraine
21  Eduard Teodorescu & Alexandra Manuela Baltaretu Romania
22  Gabriel Eugen Pintea & Raluca Georgiana Zaharia Romania
23  Alexandru Eduard Ion & Catalina Gabriela Albu Romania
23  Claudiu Marinas & Alina Florentina Boros Romania

Round 1 (top 32)

25  Andrei Lorin & Anda Elena Lascu Romania
26  Stefan Nedelcu & Yasmine Stuparu Romania
27  Victor Cristian Gabor & Andreea Petrache Romania
28  Ion Garstea & Lucia Levco Moldova
29  Bogdan Marian Raicu & Anelise Christiana Isaincu Romania
30  Adrian Motoc & Diana Chira Romania
31  Alexandru Gabriel Comsa & Valentina Talpeanu Romania
32  Dorinel Tomescu & Dina Pantea Romania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}