Results from Dance Masters 2010 - Youth Latin Sunday, 14 March 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dance Masters 2010
Romania - Bucharest Saturday, 13 March 2010

Youth Latin Sunday, 14 March 2010

Final

1  Stefan Grigore & Laura Filipescu Romania
2  Bogdan Boie & Alexandra Jolobceastai Romania
3  Konstantin Astafiev & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia
4  Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova Moldova
5  Valeriu Ursache & Tatiana Scheghiriova Moldova
6  Ioan Bogdan Talpiga & Ana Mirela Talpiga Romania
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Miroslav Randjelovic & Sonja Ilic Serbia
8  Paul Adrian Moldovan & Cristina Maria Tatar Romania
9  Alexandru Dutcovici & Ana Maria Marin Romania
10  Stas Olarescu & Irina Puica Ukraine
11  Valeriu Leontiev & Cristina Murgu Romania
12  Razvan Florin Dumitrescu & Alina Andreea Radu Romania
13  Stefan Varlan & Natalia Luchiv Moldova

Quarter-final

14  Nicolae Robert Dumitru & Beatrice Drogeanu Romania
15  Yüksel Canberk Sayin & Selin Kahraman Turkey
16  Nicolae-dan Salaru & Diana Maria Geru Romania
17  Calin Rusnac & Andreea Hogea Romania
18  Alexandru Stoica & Catrinel Dima Romania
19  Claudiu Cristian Iova & Stefana Beatrice Andreica Romania
20  Andrei Iancu & Nancy Tataru Romania
21  Dan Capcelea & Doina Ignat Moldova
22  Codrin Boldea & Diana Corina Albeanu Romania
23  Alexandru Mihai Putaru & Anca Florina Constantinescu Romania
24  Cristian Mihai Tabac & Andreea Carla Cureliuc Romania
25  Stefan Liviu Dumitru & Teodora Dragus Romania

Round 1 (top 52)

26  Ignat Calasnic & Lada Goncharenko Moldova
26  Mihai Aurelian Gavrilescu & Cristina Ana-Maria Danu Romania
28  Razvan Socol & Bianca Socol Romania
28  Robert Andrei Stanciulescu & Georgiana Barbu Romania
30  Radu Calin & Lisa Maria Schieb Romania
31  Paul Costin & Stefania Niculescu Romania
31  Deivid Tzvetkov & Yoanna Ivanova Bulgaria
33  Bogdan Florin Raducanu & Catalina Pista Romania
34  Iulian Bratulescu & Ioana Martina Vrinceanu Romania
34  Yatsek Yankov & Miglena Spasova Bulgaria
36  Zecir Kasumic & Enisa Durmo Bosnia and Herzegovina
36  Alexandru Pogor & Irina Visinskaya Moldova
38  Andrei Cosmin Iordan & Roxana Andrei Romania
39  Vald Andresan & Andreea Ioana Ratiu Romania
39  Andrei Marin & Alina Vranceanu Romania
41  Alin Andreas Ciobotaru & Madalina Neagu Romania
42  Marius Caraghen & Lacramioara Bratu Romania
42  Andrei Dobrescu & Diana Calabiciov Romania
42  Alexandru Marian Milea & Andreea Cristina Brostiuc Romania
45  Deyvid Danev & Dara Tsvetanova Bulgaria
45  Eduard Drog & Cristina Tabac Romania
45  Razvan Vlad Ilea & Alexandra Gabriela Mitroi Romania
48  Valentin Bogdan Anin & Andreea Daiana Bercea Romania
48  Bogdan Manescu & Miriam Haghighi Romania
48  George Tudose & Adina Maria Brostiuc Romania
48  Alexandru Vasilescu & Iulia Eana Romania
52  Adrian Anghel & Anca Plesteanu Romania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}