Results from Dance Masters 2011 - Junior II Open Latin Saturday, 16 April 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dance Masters 2011
Romania - Bucharest Saturday, 16 April 2011

Junior II Open Latin Saturday, 16 April 2011

Final

1  Mihai Paraschiv & Diandra Aniela Illes Romania
2  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva Russia
3  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russia
4  Ionut Alexandru Miculescu & Roxana Negru Romania
5  Victor Catalin Cauca & Andra Pacurar Romania
6  Constantin Ciobanu & Georgiana Anamaria Muja Romania
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  David Stoica & Diana Andreea Toma Romania
8  Madis Abel & Lauren Juhanson Estonia
8  Laurentiu Andrei Bires & Daria Grigore Romania
8  Victor Emilian Saceleanu & Miruna Racoceanu Romania
8  Stefan Malin Sofroni & Alexandra Lacramioara Acatrinei Romania
12  Rares Emanuel Serban & Mihaela Macelaru Romania

Quarter-final

13  Victor Cristian Gabor & Denisa Enache Romania
14  Dan Linga & Olga Grigoritsa Moldova
15  Ionut Ciubotariu & Alina Florentina Boros Romania
15  Alexandru Eduard Ion & Catalina Gabriela Albu Romania
17  Cristi Simion & Mirela Jugaru Romania
18  Raul Faliboga & Loredana Butea Romania
18  Miron Mihnea & Silvia Mihaela Strahotin Romania
20  Andrei Ciurea & Ionela Neagu Romania
21  Gabriel Eugen Pintea & Raluca Georgiana Zaharia Romania
22  Sorin Andrei Neagu & Ioana Lupeanu Romania
23  Dragos Bute & Andreea Bozun Romania
23  George Neagu & Ioana Marin Romania

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Bogdan Marian Raicu & Alexandra Lepadus Romania
26  Stelios Akopov & Katerina Paraschou Greece
27  Andrei Grumeza & Fabiola Rusu Moldova
28  Iliya Dobrev & Adriana Angelova Bulgaria
29  Stefan Baul & Anelise Christiana Isaincu Romania
30  Tiberiu Ioan Ciouca & Antonia Alexandra Guta Romania
30  Alexandru Catalin Gheorghe & Florentina Dragomir Romania
32  Alin Florian Stoicanescu & Malina Stefania Stoicanescu Romania
33  Vladut Mesca & Elena Marian Romania
34  Alin Ionescu & Raluca Aldea Romania
35  Robert Bogdan & Ariana Deac Romania
35  Sebastian Andreas Stoica & Denisa Vladesku Romania
37  Adrian Stefan Gagu & Andra Mihaela Radu Romania
38  Matei Huiu & Alexandra Simonca Romania
39  Alexandru Gabriel Comsa & Valentina Talpeanu Romania
39  Georgian Alin Ion & Elena Micu Romania
41  Jad Florin Alzubi & Corina Tatarau Romania
41  Andrei Serpoi & Oana Constantin Romania
43  Radu Alexandru Padure & Andreea Petrache Romania
43  Alex Stan & Andreea Mihaela Stefan Romania
45  Andrei Hancu & Alina Vasileniuc Romania
45  Calin Soare & Iulia Oana Ungureanu Romania
45  Dominick Christopher Valusescu & Raluca Elena Popa Romania
48  Ioan Tiberiu Antonica & Ana Puiulet Romania
48  Eduard Stefan Lungu & Miruna Angelescu Romania

Round 1 (top 50)

50  Alexandru Berechet & Denisa Tugui Romania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}