Results from Dance Story 2012 - Junior II Latin Sunday, 04 March 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dance Story 2012
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 03 March 2012

Junior II Latin Sunday, 04 March 2012

Final

1  Ilya Kashirkin & Anna Mayorova Russia
2  Ivan Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Chepurnova Russia
3  Anatoliy Zaychenko & Nadezhda Averina Russia
4  Vladislav Grigin & Polina Tarasenko Russia
5  Alexsandr Mironov & Valentina Zafran Russia
6  Andrey Boldyrev & Anastasiya Savinskaya Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Aleksandr Ivanov & Yuliya Ustinenko Russia
8  Nikita Polyakov & Yuliya Hodina Russia
9  Evgeniy Lekh & Kseniya Evdokimova Russia
10  Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Russia
10  Nikita Pavinskiy & Polina Teplitskaya Russia
12  Aleksandr Naumov & Olesya Chulygina Russia

Quarter-final

13  Evgenyy Andryanov & Ksenyya Brovkyna Russia
14  Alexsandr Ananev & Mariya Dokorina Russia
14  Nikolay Morozov & Tatyana Oveshnikova Russia
16  Sergey Cherbakov & Diana Ampilogova Russia
17  Daniil Dozorov & Daria Rubtsova Russia
18  Ruslan Antyufeev & Natalya Savina Ukraine
19  Igor Grigorev & Vasilisa Rudakova Russia
19  Gleb Polischuk & Yana Popova Russia
19  Oleg Sattarov & Polina Sakova Russia
22  Nikita Goltsov & Mariya Lapteva Russia
23  Vladimir Rautkin & Anna Savina Russia
24  Alexander Prakin & Elena Ryzhova Russia

Round 1 (top 45)

25  Daniil Emelianov & Olga Kudriashova Russia
25  Maxsim Mishveliani & Angelina Zorenko Russia
25  Kirill Smirnov & Elizaveta Kiktenko Russia
28  Alexsey Buleev & Ekaterina Polevik Russia
29  Alexandr Petrov & Yuliya Vershinina Russia
30  Artem Chubovskiy & Anastasiya Bespalenko Russia
31  Dmitry Gloukhov & Darya Gracheva Russia
32  Andrey Archakov & Viktoriya Ozheredova Russia
33  Maksim Klimov & Valeriya Kalinskaya Russia
34  Vladislav Denisov & Vladislava Smirnova Russia
35  Maksim Drozdov & Polina Makhova Russia
36  Viktor Antikyan & Anna Ajrapetyants Russia
36  Sergey Nazarov & Evgeniya Samohina Russia
36  Nikita Surkov & Anastasiya Chugunova Russia
39  Ilya Kopytov & Tatyana Balashova Russia
40  Dmitrij Chirkin & Galina Volkova Russia
40  Artem Syuzyaev & Tatyana Mochalova Russia
40  Aleksej Volkov & Ekaterina Terenteva Russia
40  Dmitrij Zharov & Ulyana Ermakova Russia
44  Georgij Sergeichev & Darya Blagova Russia
45  Ivan Voytov & Polina Ponomareva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}