Results from Dance Story 2012 - Junior I Latin Saturday, 03 March 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dance Story 2012
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 03 March 2012

Junior I Latin Saturday, 03 March 2012

Final

1  Andrey Vysloukh & Taisiya Chalbasova Russia
2  Ignatiy Malkov & Anastasiya Sidorova Russia
3  Vladislav Stepurko & Dayana Vasyutiak Ukraine
4  Pavel Potemkin & Ethel Kobrin Russia
5  Vladislav Krupskiy & Yuliya Naumova Russia
6  Evgenyy Patrushev & Elizaveta Chudakova Ukraine
7  Fedor Vieru & Darya Sherstyukova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Mikhail Nikolaev & Kristina Zubchenko Russia
9  Maxim Pichugin & Polina Tsareva Ukraine
10  Georgy Kibovskiy & Liudmila Kochergina Russia
10  Artem Plokhotnyuk & Angelina Khvatskaya Russia
12  Nikita Shubin & Kristina Merkulova Russia
13  Ilya Lukoshin & Yaroslava Korobovya Russia

Quarter-final

14  Kyryl Nagibin & Olena Gutnikova Russia
15  Ilya Rabovil & Olga Borodina Russia
16  Daniil Anisimov & Valeriya Stromova Russia
17  Boris Goryshev & Anastasiya Grosheva Russia
18  Nikita Dyndin & Liza Kuleshova Russia
18  Andy Garibyan & Simona Levitin France
20  Artem Balashov & Valeryya Tykhopoeva Ukraine
20  Aleksandr Mikheev & Lyubov Emelyanova Russia
22  Ruslan Kochkarev & Olesya Komarnitskaya Russia
23  Ivan Susnin & Yaroslava Drobyshevskaya Russia
24  Georgiy Shpak & Polina Lebedeva Russia
25  Andrej Vasilev & Darya Stoletova Russia

Round 1 (top 47)

26  Ivan Boytsov & Anastasiya Boytsova Russia
27  Maksim Maksimov & Xenia Tarakanova Russia
28  Semen Ivanov & Darya Mishakova Russia
29  Mikhail Grishin & Mayya Goyaeva Russia
29  Aleksey Piskunov & Yuliya Bolnykh Russia
31  Vasiliy Okulov & Anna Andrianova Russia
32  Elisey Bochin & Varvara Bochina Russia
33  Gleb Arbuzov & Viktoriya Tsygankova Russia
33  Vladimir Kovalev & Yana Belova Russia
35  Boris Shershavin & Anastasiya Kuzmina Russia
36  Vitalij Ovechkin & Rebekka Zultsberger Russia
36  Kirill Skripov & Maria Zaritskaya Russia
38  Nikita Savostitskij & Anastasiya Nikulina Russia
38  Andrey Stotskiy & Natalia Pozhidaeva Ukraine
40  Mikhail Tarasov & Kristina Sizova Russia
40  Nikita Tenovskiy & Polina Yakubenko Russia
42  Aleksandr Korenev & Maria Orlova Russia
43  Maksim Bulaevich & Darya Koroleva Russia
43  Nikita Salamatov & Mariya Privezenceva Russia
43  Evgenij Sviridov & Darya Tkacheva Russia
46  Daniil Fomchenkov & Elena Taticheva Russia
46  Konstantin Ivanov & Alesya Smirnova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}