Results from Dance Story 2012 - Juvenile Standard Saturday, 03 March 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dance Story 2012
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 03 March 2012

Juvenile Standard Saturday, 03 March 2012

Final

1  Kirill Ivanov & Irma Bolotaeva Russia
2  Daniil Zadorozhnyy & Yana Firsova Russia
3  Maxsim Zaharov & Irina Demeshina Russia
4  Vladislav Kozhevnikov & Anna Burchenko Russia
5  Dmitriy Kharitonov & Margarita Husainova Russia
6  Vladislav Polechikov & Arina Kolosova Russia
7  Maxsim Proskurin & Viktoriya Vorontsova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Denis Filatkin & Yuliya Mecheryakova Russia
9  Maksim Evseev & Olesia Frolova Russia
10  Andrey Sokolov & Elena Makhmud Russia
11  Valeriy Romanov & Alina Khrometskova Russia
11  Yuriy Zinachev & Darya Zinacheva Russia
13  Ivan Egupov & Anastasiya Bereshnaya Russia

Quarter-final

14  Marat Zamaliev & Elizaveta Egorenkova Russia
15  Denis Trukhin & Viktoriya Yarkeeva Russia
16  Arkhip Tuchkov & Polina Lukina Russia
17  Egor Prygunov & Svetlana Perina Russia
17  Daniil Tarasenko & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
19  Ilya Molodov & Maria Khokhlova Russia
20  Anton Ermakov & Natalia Lovchikova Russia
21  Anton Parahin & Anastasiya Popova Russia
22  Dmitry Adygezalov & Ekaterina Aleksandrova Russia
22  Daniil Nagovskiy & Elizaveta Dashukova Russia
24  Vladislav Kildyushkin & Elizaveta Bondarchuk Russia
25  Makar Sitnikov & Ekaterina Hohlova Russia
26  Ilya Gasanov & Elena Tumanova Russia

Round 1 (top 44)

27  Andrey Yazynin & Yana Barbasheva Russia
28  Kirill Dikovitskij & Kristina Kavtaradze Russia
28  Alexander Kutyrov & Anastasiya Shemtyuk Russia
30  Kirill Lapin & Anastasiya Bultasheva Russia
31  Ilaj Kobrin & Elizaveta Mishina Russia
32  Konstantin Chernyaga & Elizaveta Parsegova Russia
33  Daniil Gromov & Aleksandra Derevyanko Russia
33  Aleksandr Nechaev & Valeriya Kamyshnikova Russia
35  Vladimir Semenkin & Kira Gluhova Russia
36  Alexander Komarov & Polina Konina Russia
37  Danila Polyakov & Lada Polyakova Russia
38  Andrey Prokip & Lida Fadeeva Russia
39  Tamir Groisman & Kinar Groisman Israel
39  Pavel Haidukov & Nadezda Yrchinskaya Russia
39  Nikita Moiseenko & Elena Makarova Russia
39  Stepan Zhashkov & Darya Gayday Russia
43  Stepan Kindukov & Alexandra Mordvinova Ukraine
44  Pavel Syrov & Alina Degtyareva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}