Results from Dancecomp 2008 - German Amateur S Standard Ranking Sunday, 06 July 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dancecomp 2008
Germany - Wuppertal Saturday, 05 July 2008

German Amateur S Standard Ranking Sunday, 06 July 2008

Final

1  Oliver Rehder & Jasmin Rehder Germany
2  Valentin Lusin & Renata Busheeva Germany
3  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Germany
4  Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko Germany
5  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germany
6  Stanislaw Hermann & Cathrin Hissnauer Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Stefan Klebsch & Juliane Klebsch Germany
8  Alexander Einfinger & Juliane Strehmann Germany
9  Vova Martianov & Caroline Zytniak Germany
10  Sebastian Matheja & Lydia Hellmann Germany
11  Felix Teufert & Anne Weber Germany
12  Björn Langpaap & Anna Korbutt Germany
12  Felix Schäfer & Nina Ciechowski Germany

Quarter-final

14  Lukas Staudt & Sarah Ertmer Germany
15  Daniel Wellhöfer & Marion Hopf Germany
16  Martin Schmiel & Sophie Hertel Germany
17  Tim Bonkowski & Stephanie Elkeles Germany
17  Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Germany
17  Rene Marquardt & Yvonne Marquardt Germany
20  Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Germany
20  Hendrik Stein & Sonja Hain Germany
22  Dan Koschier & Julia Bayer Germany
23  Carsten Petsch & Alexandra Petsch (aka Bublies) Germany
24  Andreas Kindler & Claudia Kaminski Germany

Round 2 (top 37)

25  Marcel Fels & Vera Paulus Netherlands
25  Robert Unger & Sophia Eckle Germany
27  Udo Rosenkranz & Corinna Bülow Germany
27  Frederik Rosler & Janine Rusher Germany
29  Thorsten Unger & Vera Küster Germany
30  Sebastian Herrmann & Sandra Hirschfeld Germany
30  Sascha Wakup & Ann Katrin Bechtold Germany
30  Patrick Wieschollek & Janet Wieschollek Germany
33  Norbert Heusel & Kessrin Gevert Germany
34  Roman Scheuer & Katrin Büttner Germany
35  Tim Steinmetz & Andrea Pihl Germany
36  Malte Benecke & Cornelia Steffahn Germany
36  Robert Rothmiller & Yvonne Aurbacher Germany

Round 1 (top 55)

38  Wanja Halmschlag & Natalia Reichert Germany
39  Peter Liebsch & Dörthe Najafzadeh Germany
40  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Germany
41  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Germany
41  Lorne Meyer & Carolin Schollmayer Germany
41  Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik Germany
41  Mirko Westermeier & Alena Bergmann Germany
45  Torsten Buschmann & Mareike Mayer Germany
45  Cliff Pereira & Judith Prinzmeier Germany
45  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Germany
48  Christian Cantzler & Melanie Bauernhansl Germany
48  Andreas Tippel & Larissa Natalie Bieritz Germany
50  Michael Balzer & Sabine Niessing Germany
50  Dennis Ciomber & Franziska Wetjen Germany
50  Michael Esser & Veronica Gärtner Germany
50  Peter Janoschka & Elisabeth Janoschka (aka Heil) Germany
50  Holger Wilts & Ilka Jacobs Germany
55  Stefan Vosswinkel & Nicole Vosswinkel Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}