Results from DancefoRUm 2010 - IDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 04 April 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

DancefoRUm 2010
Russia - Moscow Thursday, 01 April 2010

IDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 04 April 2010

Final

1  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
2  Nikolai Darin & Ekaterina Fedotkina Russia
3  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
4  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
5  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Denmark
6  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [24] Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Czech Republic
8  [23] Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Russia
9  [16] Viktor Burchuladze & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
10  [15] Evgeni Moshenin & Nadezhda Rukhlova Russia
11  [14] Igor Kruglov & Olga Scherbina Russia
12  [13] Stanislav Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [28] Alexey Glukhov & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
14  [25] Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard France
15  [19] Matej Kralj & Spela Kralj Slovenia
16  [18] Andrejs Rogovenko & Anna Voroncuka Latvia
17  [17] Ilya Asonov & Alena Asonova (aka Garanina) Russia
17  [17] Ilmars Ozols & Santa Dmitrijeva Latvia
19  [16] Anton Nedotsukov & Maria Mitrokhina Russia
20  [12] Vladimir Stepochkin & Anastasiya Tenyakova Russia
21  [10] Egor Dulebenets & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Byelorussia
21  [10] Artem Terekhov & Yuliya Zyuzina Russia
23  [9] Artem Bronnikov & Darya Grishko Russia
24  [8] Alari Liiv & Baile Orb Estonia

Round 4 (top 49)

25  [28] Sergei Belozerov & Ekaterina Belozerova (aka Motlich) Russia
25  [28] Martin Houska & Andrea Trestikova Czech Republic
27  [26] Pasquale Nudo & Yulia Saikina Italy
28  [25] Yvo Eussen & Elisabeth Novotny Sweden
28  [25] Anton Smolyaninov & Olga Shelomizkaia Russia
30  [22] Alexis Bergeon & Johanna Rivier France
30  [22] Edgars Linis & Jekaterina Perederejeva Latvia
30  [22] Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
33  [19] Sergey Avenirov & Olga Yermakova Russia
33  [19] Vladislav Korotchenko & Anna Shevliakova Russia
35  [18] Aleksandr Gorelov & Inna Kocharian Russia
35  [18] Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga Latvia
37  [17] Yuriy Druzhnikov & Mariya Tikhonova Russia
37  [17] Adrian Esperon Vidal & Patricia Martinez Pereira Spain
37  [17] Aleksandr Ignatov & Svetlana Vinogradova Russia
40  [16] Filipp Borisenok & Olga Tarasova Russia
40  [16] Vitaliy Surma & Veronika Egorova Russia
42  [15] Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
43  [14] Evaldas Sodeika & Ieva Zukauskaite Lithuania
44  [13] Francesco Paris & Natalia Driker Israel
45  [11] Nikolai Mikadze & Alena Parkhomenko Russia
46  [10] Sergey Klyuev & Ella Naumova Russia
46  [10] Ilya Larionov & Ekaterina Ozhiganova Russia
48  [9] Anton Silantev & Olga Akopova Russia
49  [5] Aleksandr Borisov & Yanina Yakubova Russia

Round 3 (top 96)

50  [30] Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva Russia
50  [30] Anton Shumov & Darya Kushnir Russia
52  [29] Yuriy Komarov & Natalya Lugovskaya Russia
52  [29] Denis Kudinov & Diana Muraveva Russia
52  [29] Stanislav Zubik & Elena Kondrateva Russia
55  [28] Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia
56  [27] Igor Ammosov & Lyubov Vasileva Russia
56  [27] Eduard Borodov & Ekaterina Utkina Russia
56  [27] Artem Levin & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
59  [26] Antonio Micheli & Ekaterina Maksimova Australia
59  [26] Miguel Ruiz Rocamonte & Yulia Shama Spain
59  [26] Pavel Rysin & Sofiya Schipskaya Russia
59  [26] Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
63  [25] Ivan Knezevic & Milena Zogovic Serbia
63  [25] Piotr Purchala & Marika Ostrowska Poland
65  [24] Jerzy Borowski & Kaja Jackowska Sweden
66  [23] Aleksandr Volodin & Anna Manaenkova Russia
67  [21] Azer Ashrafov & Olga Tovstashova Azerbaijan
67  [21] Evgeniy Barskiy & Anna Argun Russia
67  [21] Andrey Papaev & Darya Muksinova Russia
70  [20] Aleksandr Supyrev & Lilya Yagudina Russia
71  [19] Nikita Bryzgalov & Alena Mentyukova Russia
72  [17] Franz Ducroix & Nadege Blanchet France
72  [17] Aleksey Frolenkov & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
74  [16] Ivan Safronov & Margarita Vilkova Russia
74  [16] Rinat Sunitulin & Maria Peregudova Russia
76  [15] Ilja Chubanov & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia
76  [15] Dmitriy Vorobev & Anna Kharitonova Russia
78  [14] Yriy Afonin & Marina Dorokhova Russia
78  [14] Boris Pezhemskiy & Elena Yashina Russia
80  [13] Alexandr Otsechkin & Alexandra Lutsenko Russia
81  [12] Nikolay Isaev & Svetlana Zhatkina Russia
82  [11] Grigoriy Arkhipov & Sabina Fomina Russia
82  [11] Artem Mubarakshin & Aleksandra Belous Russia
82  [11] Aleksandr Safiullin & Elena Komkova Russia
85  [10] Sergey Katkov & Irina Mirsaetova Russia
86  [9] Stephen Arnold & Charlotte Cutler England
87  [8] Mikhail Koptev & Darya Zakharova Russia
87  [8] Vladimir Zubov & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russia
89  [7] Maksim Maydebura & Inna Lukyanenko Ukraine
90  [6] Aleksandr Klimkin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
90  [6] Christopher Millward & Victoria Bennett England
90  [6] Dmitriy Scherbakov & Darya Gutselenko Russia
93  [5] Ruslan Elsiev & Polina Chernyshova Russia
94  [4] Dmitriy Kapusta & Mariya Savushkina Russia
95  [3] Boris Mladenovic & Sonja Mladenovic Serbia
96  [2] Alexandr Sergeev & Mariya Kulagina Russia

Round 2 (top 159)

97  [27] Andrey Belyaev & Anna Maslova Russia
97  [27] Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
99  [26] Vitaliy Kozhevnikov & Natalya Makarova Russia
99  [26] Aleksandr Kurennoy & Yuliya Gorlenkova Russia
99  [26] Ilya Malyshev & Darya Savanova Russia
99  [26] Dmitry Revin & Anastasia Bykova Russia
103  [25] Aleksey Dolotov & Tatyana Chernik Russia
103  [25] Igor Kozlov & Olga Kuznetsova Russia
103  [25] Viktor Kurenkov & Yuliya Igonina Russia
103  [25] Andrey Sychevskiy & Elena Solomatova Russia
107  [24] Andrey Magdisyuk & Ekaterina Knyshova Russia
107  [24] Mikhail Markov & Ekaterina Maslova Russia
107  [24] Artem Prokofiev & Ekaterina Prokofieva Russia
107  [24] Evgeniy Zavadskikh & Kristina Nikulina Russia
111  [23] Kirill Goncharov & Ekaterina Kuznetsova Russia
111  [23] Nikita Shashenkov & Anastasia Dikova Russia
113  [22] Ivan Doronin & Kseniya Verigo Russia
113  [22] Pavel Isobaev & Ekaterina Butivshchenko Russia
113  [22] Sergey Mikhalkov & Elena Filippova Russia
113  [22] Mikhail Strelnikov & Anna Trusova Russia
117  [21] Aleksey Fomin & Olga Orlova Russia
117  [21] Vladislav Gostev & Anna Volokhova Russia
117  [21] Andrey Kudishin & Marina Kornilova Russia
117  [21] Dmitri Pakhomov & Inna Egorova Russia
117  [21] Yakov Ponomarenko & Yuliya Ponomarenko Russia
117  [21] Ilya Surkov & Polina Perova Russia
123  [20] Vladimir Zemskov & Evgeniya Yasinovskaya Russia
124  [19] Aleksey Bakhirev & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
124  [19] Sergey Sergeev & Irina Ivakina Russia
126  [17] Georgy Dikarev & Alexandra Kaplina Russia
126  [17] Evgeniy Polyakov & Elyzaveta Ryzhkova Russia
128  [16] Maksim Ivanov & Vera Minova Russia
128  [16] Aleksey Laptev & Polina Merkelova Russia
130  [15] Andrey Fetisov & Darya Filippova Russia
130  [15] Pavel Getmantsev & Anna Bashmakova Russia
130  [15] Alexey Poliakov & Elena Litvinyuk Russia
130  [15] Andrey Prizentsov & Alina Kovalenko Russia
130  [15] Artem Shipilov & Julia Movshina Russia
135  [14] Aleksandr Yurchenko & Viktoriya Korzhakova Russia
136  [13] Artem Livshits & Alla Kraynova Russia
137  [12] Anton Balavin & Darya Kuzminova Russia
137  [12] Joao Martins & Susana Zambujo Portugal
139  [11] Aleksey Gorbunov & Darya Tatarnikova Russia
140  [10] Aleksey Lazarev & Elena Matveyuk Russia
140  [10] Andrey Polnarev & Valeria Aryku Russia
140  [10] Kristof Reekmans & Joke Vogels Belgium
140  [10] Maksim Zimin & Sabina Khasieva Russia
144  [8] Aleksandr Barbashin & Anastasiya Zagryadskaya Russia
144  [8] Ilya Bronitskiy & Tatyana Kotova Russia
144  [8] Aleksey Dorozhkin & Anastasiya Rostargueva Russia
144  [8] Konstantin Grachev & Mariya Naumova Russia
144  [8] Oleg Kuvshinov & Olesya Podshivalova Russia
149  [7] Alexandr Gruzdev & Natalia Terpugova Russia
149  [7] Oleg Zolotukhin & Mariya Nosova Russia
151  [6] Sergey Chekhranov & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
152  [5] Roman Gavrilin & Marina Solovieva Russia
152  [5] Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russia
152  [5] Pavel Mosin & Karina Arkhangelskaya Russia
152  [5] Ilya Strijonok & Valentina Utlik Byelorussia
156  [3] Evgeni Filatov & Yuliya Cherepennikova Russia
157  [2] Maksim Bykov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
157  [2] Evgeny Mironov & Anastasiya Roschupkina Russia
157  [2] Anton Uspenskiy & Darya Yuzhakova Russia

Round 1 (top 221)

160  [22] Timofey Larichev & Yulia Kukarina Russia
161  [20] Igal Ginzburg & Sonia Sebastianov Israel
161  [20] Sergey Nekoval & Elena Vasilovskaya Russia
161  [20] Nikita Sinitsyn & Ekaterina Danilova Russia
164  [19] Maksim Krasnov & Anastasiya Sitnikova Russia
165  [18] Sergey Galyamichev & Yuliya Kapustina Russia
165  [18] Fedor Patutinskiy & Yuliya Slobodchuk Russia
165  [18] Anil Tulasi & Arina Oganesova Russia
165  [18] Evgeniy Yanchenko & Ekaterina Frolova Russia
169  [17] Aleksandr Babintsev & Anastasiya Ryzhkina Russia
169  [17] Aleksey Babushkin & Yuliya Babushkina Russia
169  [17] Denis Gureev & Evgenia Sokolova Russia
169  [17] Alexei Nestruev & Adeliya Kadyrova Russia
169  [17] Aleksandr Shirenin & Ekaterina Fokina Russia
174  [16] Artem Alekseev & Zinaida Khafizova Russia
174  [16] Ivan Kovalev & Diana Shmidt Russia
174  [16] Artem Moshev & Mariya Guryanova Russia
177  [15] Anton Klendiy & Anastasiya Dylevskaya Russia
177  [15] Denis Kopytin & Elena Nesterova Russia
177  [15] Roman Mikin & Anastasiya Pashevich Russia
177  [15] Aleksandr Pakhomov & Ekaterina Turkova Russia
177  [15] Vladimir Zorin & Anastasiya Egorenkova Russia
182  [14] Roman Kirillov & Anastasiya Samuylova Russia
182  [14] Nikita Tarasov & Valeriya Sitnichenko Russia
184  [13] Aleksey Doronin & Diana Bykova Russia
184  [13] Dmitriy Tolchenov & Viktoriya Bartseva Russia
186  [11] Pavel Alekseev & Anna Romanova Russia
186  [11] Arseniy Besedin & Olga Pakhomova Russia
186  [11] Robert Boyazitov & Regina Avvakumova Russia
186  [11] Stanislav Eremeev & Mariya Gribkova Russia
186  [11] Nikolay Kozlov & Nadezhda Guseva Russia
186  [11] Denis Krivonogov & Julia Kharlamova Russia
186  [11] Evgeniy Kurshavkin & Kristina Druzhinina Russia
186  [11] Vladislav Zvyagin & Kseniya Zubkova Russia
194  [10] Timofej Demihov & Darija Barabanova Russia
194  [10] Umed Shamsi-zade & Anastasiya Schekina Russia
196  [9] Mikhail Klimenkov & Anna Bekhtina Russia
196  [9] Aleksandr Merkulov & Dinara Bilyalova Russia
196  [9] Danil Polnomochnykh & Mariya Efimova Russia
199  [8] Artem Fedorov & Darya Antonova Russia
199  [8] Sergey Filatov & Anastasiya Sverat Russia
199  [8] Alexey Troshin & Anna Khomyakova Russia
202  [7] Anton Blagodarov & Elizaveta Zhiltsova Russia
202  [7] Aleksandr Emelin & Anna Shatalova Russia
202  [7] Andrey Fedotov & Elena Lenskaya Russia
202  [7] Sergey Kostarev & Tatyana Sheina Russia
202  [7] Dmitriy Mikaya & Anna Tyuryumova Russia
207  [6] Mikhail Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Serpuchenko Russia
207  [6] Aleksey Metkin & Marina Aleksandrova Russia
209  [5] Evgeniy Anokhin & Larisa Ragulina Russia
209  [5] Kirill Verekhin & Marina Varichenko Russia
209  [5] Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
212  [4] Oleg Maksimov & Marina Kruglikova Russia
213  [3] Dmitry Budakov & Natalya Privezentseva Russia
213  [3] Andrey Komarov & Karina Korepanova Russia
215  [2] Andrey Filin & Victoria Nikulshina Russia
215  [2] Alexandr Lebedev & Maria Belousova Russia
217  [1] Dmitriy Buz & Inna Toropova Russia
217  [1] Vadim Ivanov & Irina Erofeeva Russia
217  [1] Eduard Kim & Antonina Krupkina Russia
217  [1] Timofey Kudryavtsev & Lyubov Lavrinova Russia
217  [1] Igor Tulskiy & Tatiana Artemova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}