Results from DancefoRUm 2010 - Junior II 10 Dance Friday, 02 April 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

DancefoRUm 2010
Russia - Moscow Thursday, 01 April 2010

Junior II 10 Dance Friday, 02 April 2010

Final

1  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Russia
2  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
3  Ivan Varfolomeev & Yana Koroleva Russia
4  Ivan Golovkin & Kseniya Zaikina Russia
5  Aleksey Ermilov & Anna Ilina Russia
6  Aleksey Lebedev & Ekaterina Klishina Russia
7  Evgeniy Spadarik & Tatyana Andreeva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [29] Aleksey Usanov & Sofia Afanasenko Russia
9  [26] Igor Matveev & Valeriya Maruschak Russia
10  [15] Mikhail Zloschastev & Anastasiya Tulupova Russia
11  [10] Artur Zelev & Diana Kochurova Russia
12  [5] Stanislav Pavlov & Anna Antonyuk Russia
13  [4] Rostislav Kolesnik & Violeta Rayskina Russia

Quarter-final

14  [37] Ivan Mitichkin & Natali Kettenbaum Russia
14  [37] Nikita Wolkov & Svetlana Senko Russia
16  [36] Aleksandr Komogortsev & Mariya Myzdrikova Russia
17  [32] Ilya Rykun & Kristina Potapova Russia
18  [31] Dmitriy Myagkov & Aleksandra Koverda Russia
19  [25] Vladislav Tsarev & Darya Danilova Russia
20  [24] Valentin Moshkov & Tamara Saakova Russia
20  [24] Vladimir Rybkin & Valeriya Artamonova Russia
22  [20] Viktor Shiryaev & Viktoriya Petrova Russia
23  [13] Aleksey Petrov & Mariya Scherbatykh Russia
24  [7] Aleksandr Kurbatov & Darya Shamenova Russia
25  [6] Ivan Bokov & Anna Popova Russia

Round 1 (top 43)

26  [47] Dmitriy Bolotnikov & Anna Terekhova Russia
27  [40] Yuriy Lukyanov & Marina Buturlina Russia
28  [35] Andrey Tupchienko & Oksana Berestova Russia
29  [33] Ilya Gorkin & Marina Rtischeva Russia
29  [33] Aleksandr Kravtsov & Darya Matyunina Russia
31  [29] Artemiy Zherdev & Olga Ustinova Russia
32  [24] Denis Lebedev & Polina Boretskaya Russia
33  [21] Ivan Afanasev & Viktoriya Bobyleva Russia
33  [21] Maksim Luchin & Olga Vereschagina Russia
35  [19] Maksim Sumnitelnyy & Aleksandra Amador Russia
36  [17] Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
37  [16] Sergey Tkachenko & Ekaterina Morozova Russia
38  [8] Denis Novoselov & Anastasiya Mikhaleva Russia
39  [7] Artem Kovalenko & Svetlana Kharlamova Russia
40  [5] Daniel Kharun & Lyubov Kukharenko Russia
40  [5] Andrey Smirnov & Mariya Khodakova Russia
42  [3] Vladislav Upit & Aleksandra Kopyttseva Russia
43  Yuriy Popkov & Milena Kamenskaya Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}