Results from DancefoRUm 2010 - Junior II Latin Sunday, 04 April 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

DancefoRUm 2010
Russia - Moscow Thursday, 01 April 2010

Junior II Latin Sunday, 04 April 2010

Final

1  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
2  Ivan Varfolomeev & Yana Koroleva Russia
3  Ivan Golovkin & Kseniya Zaikina Russia
4  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Russia
5  Aleksey Lebedev & Ekaterina Klishina Russia
6  Leonid Tishkin & Darya Zheleztsova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [16] Aleksey Usanov & Sofia Afanasenko Russia
8  [12] Vladimir Shishkov & Lada Bazhanskaya Russia
8  [12] Evgeniy Spadarik & Tatyana Andreeva Russia
10  [11] Sardar Dzhamalov & Anastasiya Sorokina Russia
11  [9] Ivan Mitichkin & Natali Kettenbaum Russia
12  [3] Aleksandr Nazarov & Margarita Razomazova Russia

Quarter-final

13  [21] Dmitriy Myagkov & Aleksandra Koverda Russia
14  [19] Nikita Smolnikov & Natalya Zakrevskaya Russia
15  [17] Stanislav Pavlov & Anna Antonyuk Russia
16  [13] Sean Shiauhwei Lin & Linda Chen Taiwan
17  [12] Vladislav Tsarev & Darya Danilova Russia
18  [11] Nikita Ryleev & Anastasiya Rudneva Russia
18  [11] Maksim Valishevskiy & Veronika Tamarova Russia
20  [2] Nikita Bolshakov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia

Round 2 (top 31)

21  [25] Gevorg Akinyan & Mariya Kusyaka Russia
22  [20] Dmitriy Bokov & Aleksandra Lokteva Russia
22  [20] Mikhail Zloschastev & Anastasiya Tulupova Russia
24  [19] Gleb Tipsin & Olga Korolko Russia
24  [19] Artemiy Zherdev & Olga Ustinova Russia
26  [15] Nikita Bukhmin & Anna Podnebesnaya Russia
27  [11] Nikita Korotkiy & Angelina Barkova Russia
28  [10] Vitaliy Belousov & Darya Antyufeva Russia
28  [10] Valentin Moshkov & Tamara Saakova Russia
30  [6] Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
31  [5] Maksim Luchin & Olga Vereschagina Russia

Round 1 (top 51)

32  [17] Aleksandr Kravtsov & Darya Matyunina Russia
33  [16] Ilya Gorkin & Marina Rtischeva Russia
34  [15] Yuriy Lukyanov & Marina Buturlina Russia
35  [13] Dmitriy Yakovlev & Anastasiya Rumyantseva Russia
36  [12] Evgeniy Lekh & Elizaveta Naumova Russia
37  [11] Aleksey Shilkin & Anastasiya Kondakova Russia
38  [10] Nikolay Seleznev & Olga Korzhakova Russia
39  [9] Evgeniy Budarschikov & Margarita Obolikhina Russia
40  [8] Dmitriy Bolotnikov & Anna Terekhova Russia
40  [8] Nikita Grigorevskij & Anastasiya Baykaeva Russia
42  [6] Sergey Tkachenko & Ekaterina Morozova Russia
43  [5] Maksim Zubkov & Katalina Yakovenko Russia
44  [4] Denis Lebedev & Polina Boretskaya Russia
44  [4] Aleksandr Platov & Kristina Korshunova Russia
46  [2] Aleksey Kondakov & Evgeniya Khayrullina Russia
46  [2] Denis Novoselov & Anastasiya Mikhaleva Russia
48  [1] Vyacheslav Utkin & Mariya Prosmushkina Russia
49  Timur Akhmadiev & Anastasiya Komarova Russia
49  Artem Ananchenko & Vera Alkevich Russia
49  Aleksandr Matyukhin & Darya Frolova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}